Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Czerwiec 27 2017 19:32:48
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi D馧Tytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
13622+BxSZCZUK Zygmunt FOTOK+205508200171OP
23627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
33635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+190908200135LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
43653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++202608200029LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
521414+KRAWCZYSZYN MarianI0OP
63533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
73696+PROCHOWNIK FranciszekK2174"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
83726+WESOLOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
93737+ZIMMERMAN HorstI0OP
103738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
118991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
128992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
138993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
1430158ADAMSKI AdamV0OP
153522ALEKSANDR紟 AdrianaIII008200124SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
163523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
178994ALENOWICZ WojciechII008200059LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1830142ANDREJCZUK MateuszV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
198995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
208996ANGERMAN Adam00OP
2126774APCZY垶KI JakubV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
223616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++197408200221OP
238997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2425434ATROSZKO Rafa0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
258998AUGUSTYNOWICZ PiotrII184308200146LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
2656329BABINIEC Stanis豉wIV0OP
278999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
289000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
299001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
303617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
319002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
329003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3321558BAJDA MaciejIII008200092UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
349004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
359005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
369006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
379007BANACH EdwardII0OP
383618BANASIK Krzysztof FOTOK224008200157LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3942699BANDROWSKI FilipIV008200388KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4010556BARANOWSKI SylwesterII+012200124OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
419008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
429009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
439010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
449011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
459012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
469013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
479014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
483549BASTRZYK IwonaI179408200222LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
493548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
509015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
513595BAZAN MartaI146508200006UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
523596BAZAN SzymonII179908200028UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5358585BAZYLI RafaIII008200365OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
5444309B。H紑 TomaszI186606200569UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5564254B… Jagoda0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
5664255B… W這dzimierzIII0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
5726777BEDNAROWICZ MichaV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
589016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
599017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
609018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
619019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
629020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
633619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
643620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
659021BEREZOWSKI MarianII1516LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
6617630BERLIK PiotrIV0OP
679022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
689024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
6933905BIALIK NikodemII137008200287UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
709025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
713621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI174108200339LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
7273736BIENIAWSKI TymoteuszIV008200965OP
7351924BIENIEK DawidIV008200368St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
749026BIJAK GrzegorzII1662OP
7517581BINIECKI Mi這szIII008200181KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
7658925BINIEK Marcel0OP
773541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
789027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
799028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
809029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
8125435BxSZKO Joanna008200255KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
829030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
833623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
847635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI182008200160LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
859031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
869032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
879033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
889034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
8952836BOCHENEK RyszardII123609201089UKS Gekon NysaOP
9033908BOCIANOWSKA Iwona0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
919035BODYNEK WolfgangII008200034KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
929036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
939037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
9451382BOGDO VictoriaIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
959038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
969039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
979040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
9823830BONIKOWSKI Mi這sz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
9926717BORECKI RafaIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1009041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1019042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
10238708BORUC Zbigniew1537OP
10357194BORYCHOWSKI JanIII008200355UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1049043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
10538663BOSY HenrykII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1069045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
1079046BRODA BernardIII0OP
1089047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1099048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
11057896BRONISZEWSKI Jakub008200384LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1119049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
11233899BROWARSKI Mi這szIV0OP
11351383BRO玆NA AdamV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1149050BRY GerhardIII0OP
1159051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1163569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
1179052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
1183624BUGNAR J霩ef FOTOK213808200188KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
11952961BUJAK AdamIV008200387KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1209053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
1219054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
1229055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
12351706BUKOWSKI Edward0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1243577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
1259056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI168308200159LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
12623833BUKSA ㄆkasz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1279057BUxT MariuszII0OP
1289058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
12921563BURGER Jaros豉w008200097UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1309059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
1319060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1329061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
1339062BZOWY RafaIII008200132UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1349063CAL Olaf0OP
1359064CALA AdrianII1627LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
13621829CANNON AaronIII008200107UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
13723151CANNON ZacharyIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1389065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
13952968CEDZICH Dominik0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
14030146CEDZICH PaweV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
14152964CENARSKI Bartosz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
14210835CHARCZENKO DominikII163508200142"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1433625CHE垶KI DariuszK2225OP
14422119CHILI垶KA Krystyna FOTOIII008200302OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1459066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1463686CHMIEL Dominika FOTOM212308200033LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1475210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+188712200016LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1489067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
1499068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
15038674CHMIELEWSKI Maksymilian0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
15138673CHMIELEWSKI Micha0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1529069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
15358797CHMURA SzymonIV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
15452590CHODOR Dominik0OP
15545945CHOJAK PiotrIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1569070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
1579071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1589072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
15939527CHROBOT Patrycja FOTOI140008200286UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1609073CHROMIAK ㄆkaszIV008200245KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1619074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
1629075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
16325436CHRZANOWSKI GrzegorzV008200253KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1643578CHRZANOWSKI JanII008200935OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1659076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1669077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1679078CHYL Dawid0OP
16842700CICHO PiotrIV008200356KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1699079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
1709080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
17122121CIEPLAK ZofiaIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1723628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1739081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
17473733CIE印A WojciechV008200962OP
1759082CIE RyszardIII0OP
17623369CIOSKA DagmaraIII008200203UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1779083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
1783629CISZEWSKI MaciejK2224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1799084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
18039878CIUPKA RafaIII0OP
1819085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
1823630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
1839086CYBA BartoszV0OP
18419746CYMBALISTA AdamIII008200099UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1859087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
18645260CZAJA Adrian FOTOII111708200348LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1879088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
1889089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
1899090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
1909091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1919092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1929093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
1939094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
1949095CZECH JerzyIII008200298OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1959096CZECH JustynaIV008200066LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1969097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
1973631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
19823818CZEKAx ArkadiuszIV008200226LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19910608CZEMPIEL DamianIV008200262"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
20010607CZEMPIEL DariaIV008200145"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2015634CZEMPIEL HenrykI191408200195"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
20221377CZERKAWSKA ViolettaI0OP
2033633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2049098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2053634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2069099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
2079100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
20852299CZERNECKI AndrzejII+151609200975UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
20930151CZERNIEC DominikIII008200290"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
21055488CZERNIEC KamilV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2119101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
21256327CZULI垶KI AdrianV0OP
21322106灣IRKO DawidIII0OP
2149103DACHOWSKI MarianII1892LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2159104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
21626779D、ROWSKI Krzysztof0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2179105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
2189106DEC MariuszV0OP
21958926DEC Pawe0OP
2209107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22122627DEMBOWSKI MarceliIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2229108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
2239109DERELA Alicja0OP
2249110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
22566740DERE PiotrIII1098OP
2263550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2279111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
2289112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
2299113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
2309114DOBROWOLSKI AaronII008200060LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2313636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
2329115DOBROWOLSKI EmilII008200061LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2339116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2349117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2359118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2369119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2379120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
23839888DOMAGAx JakubIII008200296UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2399121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
24033524DONAT Miros豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
24128709DONAT ZuzannaIV008200247KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2429122DOROBA JanII1349OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
24310834DOROS MichaIII008200261"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2449123DRAB Justyna0OP
2459124DRANKA MarekII0OP
2463637DRECZKOWSKI RyszardK2034LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2473579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
2489125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
2499126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
2509127DRZA RyszardII0OP
25156111DRZEWIECKI ㄆkaszIV0OP
2529128DUBAS MichaV0OP
2539129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
2549130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
2559131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
25645941DUDA JakubV008200332UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
25723371DUDEK BiancaIV008200207"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2589132DUDEK KoletaIII008200197"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
25926778DUKAT Mateusz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2609133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
26149114DURAJ EmiliaIII008200370St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
26249110DURAJ IzabelaIII008200372St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
26349107DURAJ PaulinaIV008200371St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
26449116DURAJ TomaszIV008200373St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
2659134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
26673021DUSZKIEWICZ Kacper FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
26722105DWORACZEK MateuszV0OP
26848666DWORAK Aleksandra0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
26926773DWORAK Ma貪orzataIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2709135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
27126784DYGNOS Grzegorz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
27226786DYGNOS Tomasz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
27338675DYLAK KrzysztofIII117108200293SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2749136DYRDA KarolinaIV008200209OP
2759137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2769138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
2779139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
2783638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
27951255DZIEGIEL Dawid008200347LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2809140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
2819141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2829142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
28343350ELIMINOWICZ KrzysztofIV008200359KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28449615ELIMINOWICZ Romuald0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28533606ERBERT Przemys豉wIII008200284LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
28651384ERNST ArminV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2873639FABER GinterI0OP
2889496FERENZY JerzyIII0OP
2893524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII008200120SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2903525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2913640FILIPOWICZ AdamII+177808200003UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
29217624FIREK ZbigniewII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2939144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
29433526FOLTYS AgataIV008200318KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
29542716FORNOL MariuszV0OP
2969145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
2979146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29842717FUCHS Adrian0OP
2999147FUCHS TomaszIII008200250OP
30025437FUDALI MateuszIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3019148FURGOL Alina0OP
3029149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
30359694FYRGUTH MateuszV008200390OP
30430156GACZEK PiotrIV0OP
3059150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3069151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
30743341GAJDA DominikaV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
30843345GAJDA Julia0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
30943346GAJDA PaweV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
31043342GAJDA Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3119152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
31226726GAJER DawidIII008200333"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
31326725GAJER JanIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
31441096GAJEWSKA KarolinaIV008200306LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
31549112GAJEWSKI KacperIV009201068St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
3169153GALACKA Karolina008200046OP
3179154GALACKI Les豉wII008200211OP
3189156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3193580GALI垶KA KarolinaII008200046OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3203581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI008200090OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3213582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
3229157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3239158GAMON PiotrII0OP
32428706GAMROT Sebastian FOTOIII008200257LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3253642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
3269159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
32746845GARCORZ DawidIV0OP
32846844GARCORZ SzymonV0OP
32962181GARDZI垶KI AntoniII148808200393UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3303602GARUS JerzyI142208200194"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3319160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
3329161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3339162GAWINEK Adam0OP
3349163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
3359164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
3369165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3379166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3383644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3399169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
3409167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
3419168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
3429170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3439171GIBAx KrzysztofIII008200118OP
34421778GIL Czes豉w FOTOII1562KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
34526720GIRZYCKI ㄆkasz0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
34610662GLINKA AndrzejIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3479172GLOGOWSKI GrzegorzIII008200191KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3489173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
3499174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
35010659GLOWANIA LukaszIII008200196"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
35146840GΜWANIA MonikaV0OP
35248318GΣSZKIEWICZ AgnieszkaIV008200329OP
35348317GΣSZKIEWICZ MichaIV008200328OP
3543551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII008200057LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3559175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
3569176GOCZO GerardII0OP
35733525GOHLA BryanIII008200319KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3589177GOLDYN JanII0OP
3599178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
36072425GOLI垶KI Mateusz008200957OP
3619804GO牞IOWSKA-FRYGA Barbara FOTOII132708200304KS "Nysa" NiSOP
36271385GO牞IOWSKI Adam008200952UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
36328707GONTAREK Sebastian008200259LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
36473734GO哠A KacperV008200963OP
3659179GORA ArturIII0OP
3663645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3673646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
3689180GORCZY垶KI JerzyII008200299OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3699181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
3709182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3719183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3729184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
3733648GOROL AnnaI175808200079LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3749185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
37538668GOSZY垶KA Aleksandra0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
37654106G鏎eczny GrzegorzIII008200354OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
37726718G紑ECZNY Tomasz FOTOI170508200268UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
37828713G紑SKI KrzysztofIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3799186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
38058127GRABOWIECKI TadeuszII1622OP
3819187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
3829188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
38373737GRADZIK OskarV008200966OP
3843649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+200708200154LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
38522118GRALA PatrykIV008200202UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
38642714GRAMALA Irena0OP
3879189GRECH Jerzy0OP
38817629GROCHALSKI PiotrIII008200083OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
38910611GROCHALSKI TomaszIII008200082OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3903650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
39157899GROMNICKA Weronika008200380LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3929190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3939191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
39474183GRUBIAK KarolIV0UKS Gekon NysaOP
3953651GRUCA ZdzislawI+174608200178KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3969192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
3979193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
39849111GRZEGOREK JakubV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
3999194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
40039889GRZELAK PiotrIII1466UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4019195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
40256718GRZESIK AdamII008200367KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
40369761GRZESIK Weronika FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4043532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
40533566GRZYWA JakubII133008200295UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40639512GRZYWA PiotrIV008200285UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40740807GRZYWA S豉womirIII1424UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40816947GUDELAJTIS AnnaI152808200012UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40969499Gudelajtis JacekIII1583OP
41058019GUDExJTIS TomaszIII008200362UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4113570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4123652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4133608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4149196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
41570185GUSZKIEWICZ DominikV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
41670187GUSZKIEWICZ Kinga0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
4177735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI187812200774LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4189197HABER MartynaV0OP
4197736HADZICKI TomaszII+1881LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4209198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
42130159HAIK BenedyktIV008200239LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
42257898HAIK Piotr008200382LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
42333532HAJDAS WojciechV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4249199HAMRYSZAK Miros豉wII147908200019UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4253654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4263655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4273583HANUSEK PiotrII008200044OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
42839890HARNOS SzymonIV0OP
42930149HARNUS Marcin0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
43017628HASSONA SalamaV0OP
43164981HASTEROK Bogus豉wIII1185"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
43239891HASTEROK ㄆkaszIII113008200334"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
43333531HASTEROK MateuszI166108200292"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4349200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
43526792HEINSCH Pawe0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
436215HERMANOWICZ DominikaK207401200153LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4379201HERTEL Justyna0OP
4389202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4399203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
44052973HOΜBUT Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4419204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
44222630HORSTMANN MaximilianV0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4439205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4443657HUDZIAK Pawel FOTOK215408200032OP
4459206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
44670919HYS OskarIII008200946UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4479207IDZIKOWSKI RomualdII008200213OP
4489208INDYK Piotr0OP
4499209INDYK WojciechII0OP
4509210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
45152589IWANICKA JuliaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4523584JABΜ垶KI MichaIII008200051OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
45322109JACEK Klaudiusz0OP
4549211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
45517582JACHE AleksandraIV008200067LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4563585JACHYM AdamI200508200049OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4579212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4583552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII008200172LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4599213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4609214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
4619215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
46255574JAKUBASZEK W豉dys豉waIV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4639216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
4649217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
4659218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
4669219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
46761989JANAS IgorIV008200951LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4689220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
46926721JANECZEK Adrian0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4709221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4719222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4729223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
4739224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
4749225JANKOWSKI AndrzejII1328"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4753597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4763539JANKOWSKI JozefK2310OP
47761273Jankowski Mieczys豉wIV1054"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4783658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI162708200180KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4799226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
48033901JANUSZKIEWICZ Adam008200317LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4819227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
4829229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
4839230JARZYCKI RudolfII1761LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
48442708JASIK JerzyIV1365OP
4859231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
4869232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4879233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
4889234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
4899235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
49021828JASK粌SKI JakubV008200123SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4913660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4929236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
49342701JEWTUCH OliwiaIV008200360KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4949237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
49522619JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz008200176LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
49610613J犵RZEJEWSKI Przemys豉wIII008200316SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
49733565JONIAK BartoszIII122308200269UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
49846842JONIENC Angelika0OP
4997764JURASZEWSKI Mieczyslaw FOTOII+1654OP
5009238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006