Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Lipiec 21 2017 06:50:00
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3 4 5 6  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
19807HERA Imre FOTOGM261102200219UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
25551ANTONIEWSKI Rafal FOTOGM253812200731狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
321245MAKSIMENKO Andrei FOTOGM248402200942狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
42036JARACZ Pawel FOTOGM246903200129狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
5925DROZDOWSKI Kacper FOTOIM246102200022UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
615181GAJEK Rados豉w FOTOIM243102200029UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
72063KRYSZTOFIAK MarcinIM238303200131狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
81190VOLOSHIN Leonid FOTOGM2382KP
91006KOC Przemys豉w FOTOM2346KP
101108POKOJOWCZYK JerzyIM2340BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
111057MACIEJEWSKI Andrzej FOTOIM233402200595NOK Nak這KP
125880xGOWSKI Patryk FOTOIM233312200424UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
132752KOSIOREK Marek FOTOM230702200221UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
14942G邘ICKI Jacek FOTOK2300MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
152781KUJAWSKI AdamK230002200883UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
1647257DIMITRIJESKI Boris2294狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
171066MASΜWSKI Tomasz FOTOK+227702200269KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
18963HANASZ WaldemarK2270KP
191186TRABSZYS TomaszK+2267KP
20901BORGULA Rafa FOTOFM225002200153狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
211158STUCZY垶KI Andrzej FOTOK+224902200051UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
222035JARACZ BarbaraWGM224403200130狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
23994KANIA Piotr FOTOK224202200518KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
24992J茯WICKI Jakub FOTOK+223302200012SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
251169SZULC MichaK2231KP
26951GRALKA Julian FOTOFM223002200216BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
271033KUKUx Pawe FOTOK+222402200222UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
28949GRABOWSKI Pawe FOTOK222202200295KP
29952GRALKA Przemys豉w FOTOK222102200217UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
301094PACUSZKA Tomasz FOTOFM222002200223UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
311121RYBAK Tomasz FOTOK221602200101KP
321116ROBAK Zbigniew FOTOM221202200166狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
331217WO昧IAK Marcin FOTOK221202200215BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
34766BUKOWSKI Rafa FOTOCM220602200619KP
351139SIWIEC Bartlomiej FOTOFM220502200100UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
361203WIESE-J茯WIAK Ma貪orzata FOTOWIM2205KP
371036KURLENDA AdamK2204BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
381123RZ紎KA Kamil FOTOK220302200882UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
397539TOFIL Borys FOTOK220216200023KP
401049LEWANDOWSKI Rafa FOTOK+219502200096KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
4111442浩BRACKI Tomasz FOTOK219402200020PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
421100PAPROCKI Jaroslaw FOTOK219202200028PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
43913CHRAPKOWSKI Grzegorz FOTOK219102200149SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
441141SM邛KOWSKI ㄆkaszI+2191KP
453316KIKA DorotaWIM218406200002UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
461017KRAI垶KI Aleksander FOTOFM217202200163UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
471062MALISZEWSKI Aleksander FOTOI2164KP
4815166印IWICKA Alicja FOTOWFM216402200031UKS "OPP" ToruKP
491027KUCHARSKI TomaszI2160MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
501041LESZCZY垶KI Krzysztof FOTOI++215402200057KP
511026KUBICKI Marek FOTOK215102200457AZS UMK ToruKP
521023KRU玆垶KI Wies豉w FOTOI+2150KP
5311458ZI茛KOWSKI Dawid FOTOK214602200008SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
54958GRYNIAK紟 Jaros豉w FOTOK213802200284KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
55954GROCHOWALSKI Pawe FOTOK+213602200059WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
561099PAPKA Sebastian FOTOI+213602200880KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
571189URBANEK Marcin FOTOI++2135MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
5822531WYSOCKI IgorI+213402200472KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
59974JABΜ垶KI ㄆkasz FOTOI2132KP
601154STOLARCZYK Adam FOTOK213002200211KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
611229耗ΘIEWICZ JerzyI++212902200383KP
621046LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof FOTOK212702200293SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
63980JAKUBOWSKI Jaros豉w FOTOK2125BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
641125SADKIEWICZ JoannaWIM212102200712狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
65701BRZEZI垶KI Mateusz FOTOK211902200026UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
66975JABΜ垶KI MariuszK211402200218WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
671019KRAI垶KI S豉womir FOTOK211302200309UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
68871印IWICKI Damian FOTOK211202200030UKS "OPP" ToruKP
69898BOKIEJ Przemys豉w FOTOI++211102200073BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
70865ZWOLAKIEWICZ Krzysztof FOTOI++211002200119UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
71995KARBOWIAK Adam FOTOK+210102200220UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
72748TURCZYNOWICZ JolantaK2100KP
731103PAWΜWSKI S豉womir FOTOK210002200058WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
74908BUGALSKI ㄆkasz FOTOI++209402200156狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
75749TURCZYNOWICZ LidiaK2090KP
761194WALTRATUS AdamI++2090KP
771034KULCZYK Pawe FOTOK208702200184UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
78965HEISE MarekI2081KP
791035KULI垶KI Krzysztof FOTOK207802200765WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
80706KURLENDA AlicjaM2075BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
811230烙ΛIEROWICZ Krzysztof FOTOIM207302200099KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
821005KNOFF MariuszI206902200311UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
831063MARCHLEWICZ Kamil FOTOI++206802200199UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
84780BAUMANN Dariusz FOTOK206700200038WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
851130SCHREIBER ㄆkasz FOTOI+2065KP
86988JASK粌SKI KonradI2064KP
871053LUBICKI BartoszI+2064KP
881140SKOWRO垶KI Piotr FOTOI+206402200333UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
8911823DROZDOWSKI Konrad FOTOI++206402200337UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
901030KUDEΘA Janusz FOTOI+206102200109UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
914702KIEyRATOWSKI AleksanderI+205804200079OSiR TucholaKP
921040LESZCZY垶KA Jolanta FOTOK205702200056KP
931068MAZALON Mariusz FOTOK205002200017UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
94933FLADROWSKI Bartosz FOTOI204902200061KP
951028KUCHNIO Przemys豉w FOTOI204902200214KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
961060MALESKA AnnaK2046KP
97896BxSIK Wojciech FOTOI+204002200780BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
981215WOJTAROWICZ Janusz FOTOI203802200198KP
999831JANIK Tomasz FOTOI203302200443NOK Nak這KP
1001088OL犵ZKI Tomasz FOTOI203002200053SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
1011179TARCZYKOWSKI JanuszI++202902200103UKS "OPP" ToruKP
1021119ROUBO Dariusz FOTOI+2027MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
1031156STOPPEL Mariusz FOTOI+202702200079UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
1041002KISIELEWSKI S豉womir FOTOI202201200267MCK Aleksandr闚 KujawskiKP
1051042邛OCHA Adam FOTOI202102200297MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
1061365GAxT Arkadiusz FOTOI202002200186KP
10747190ISPIRJAN Mikael2020UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
108960GRZELAK Marcin FOTOII+2019KP
1091131列IBOROWSKI Miros豉w FOTOK201802200224UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
1101037KURYΜWICZ Tomasz FOTOI2015KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
1111383KR粌 S豉womirI201402200515PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
1121054ΣNKIEWICZ Dariusz FOTOK201102200151SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
1131208WI吉IEWSKI Przemys豉w FOTOK201002200289PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
114917CIEMNIAK Krzysztof FOTOI++200802200452PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
115966HETMAN Rados豉w FOTOI200602200338UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
116919CZECHOWSKI Pawe FOTOI200402200049KP
1171090OLSZEWSKI Marek FOTOK+200302200187BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
1181136SIKORSKI Dariusz FOTOI++200302200301KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
119927DYBOWSKI Rafal FOTOI200002200335KP
1201222ZEMBRZUSKA Monika FOTOK++200002200183UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
1211226ZI邛AK Krzysztof FOTOI+200002200134KP
12217810BADYRA WasylI199402200502KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
123977JAGODZI垶KI Waldemar FOTOK199302200160狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
124885WI吉IEWSKI Robert FOTOI1992狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
125936GARBOWSKA Hanna FOTOWFM199102200713KP
126943G佖A Tomasz FOTOI1989MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
1271112POPIOΒK Marcin FOTOI1989MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
12811465BUDNIK Mateusz FOTOI++198902200253UKS "OPP" ToruKP
1291199OL犵ZKA Magdalena FOTOK++198602200188SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
1301018KRAI垶KI Jaros豉w FOTOK198002200308UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
131979JAKUBIK S豉womir FOTOI197902200152KP
1321220DECKERT Magdalena FOTOK197502200258UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
1331020KRAJEWICZ Pawe FOTOI++1974MCK Aleksandr闚 KujawskiKP
1341201WIERZBICKI S豉womir FOTOI197402200024MKS Che軛瘸KP
1351232ZWOLAKIEWICZ ㄆkasz FOTOI1971KP
1367535SZCZE吉IAK Andrzej FOTOK197002200342UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
137921DE涉KOWSKI Przemys豉w FOTOI196902200494SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
138900BORCHARDT AdamM1967KP
139962HAxS Przemys豉w FOTOI++196402200176SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
140811WOJCIECHOWSKI Robert FOTOI196102200437KP
141761G紑NIEWICZ Oskar FOTOI196002200262KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
142910PAPROCKA Renata FOTOWFM196002200011PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
143893BIEGANOWSKI RomanI195902200455KP
1441147SOSNOWSKI DanielI195802200294KP
1451163SWOROWSKI Piotr FOTOI195802200313KP
1461096PALACZ Tomasz FOTOI195202200177KP
1471176MARCHEL Agnieszka FOTOK195102200290SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
1481008KONIECZY垶KI PiotrI++195002200162狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
1499914MARCHLEWICZ Damian FOTOII+194802200193UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
1501129SCHREIBER Kamil FOTOI1947KP
1516535MACKIEWICZ AnnaK+194502200959UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
152939GAWΜWSKI Robert FOTOI194002200706KP
1531067MAZALON Bart這miej FOTOI194002200019MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
154858WΜDARSKI Micha FOTOI193902200107UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
1551197W癿LARZ Joanna FOTOK193902200171狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
1561170SZYBOWICZ Piotr FOTOI++193702200132UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
157976JABΜ垶KI Miros豉w FOTOI++193302200133UKS "OPP" ToruKP
1581198WESOΜWSKA Edyta FOTOK193002200185BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
1591180TARKOWSKI Micha FOTOI+192902200035MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
1601195WARGULEC Dariusz FOTOI192902200069UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
1611214WODZY垶KI Micha FOTOI+192602200015KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
162703DAROWICKI Mariusz FOTOI++192402200336UKS "OPP" ToruKP
1631177LEWANDOWSKA Anika FOTOK192402200291SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
16411637JESSE Jacek FOTOI192302200492MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
16524982MAKSIMENKO Andrei jr FOTOI+192302200943狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
1661218WRUCK Wies豉w FOTOI192202200385OSiR TucholaKP
16715138CZARKOWSKI TomaszI++192202200231UKS "OPP" ToruKP
1681118ROMANOWSKI Filip FOTOI1921KP
1691216WOLA垶KI Micha FOTOI++192002200404KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
1701095PACUSZKA Wioletta FOTOI++191902200312UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
1711207WI吉IEWSKI Adam FOTOI+191802200130UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
172920DAHM Miko豉j FOTOI191202200175KP
1731143SMYKOWSKI Mateusz FOTOI1912KP
17433711PALIWODA Borys FOTOI191202200648狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
175890BARTOSIK Piotr FOTOI+190902200179KP
176830PRZYBYΜ SebastianII+1908KP
1771148SOWI垶KI ArturII+190502200328KP
1781024KUBIAK LeszekI+190402200620UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
1791003KΜSOWSKI Jacek FOTOI1898KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
18021773耗ΡA垶KI GrzegorzII189402200441LUKS "FENIKS" MroczaKP
181906BRYx LidiaI++188702200001KP
182798PLECYNG Waldemar FOTOI1876KP
183765BIEGA垶KI Zdzis豉w FOTOII+187202200314OSiR TucholaKP
184999KATAFIASZ Tomasz FOTOI187202200554狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
1856424KOBUS MaciejI187002200505LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
1861076MIZIUx Patryk FOTOII186902200200UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
1871225ZIELI垶KI Olgierd FOTOI+186902200281KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
18811666TOMASZEWSKI Arkadiusz FOTOII186902200481LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
1899909浩BRACKI Jaros豉wI186802200106PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
190884WI吉IEWSKI Jaros豉w FOTOI186702200440NOK Nak這KP
1911167SZMIDT Przemys豉w FOTOI++186702200131UKS "OPP" ToruKP
1921231狹RNER Jaros豉w FOTOII1862KP
1931091ORCIUCH LeszekII1861KP
194912CHODOROWSKI DawidI185802200810ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
195916CICHOCKI KonradI+185702200748WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
1961047LEWANDOWSKI Marek FOTOI+185702200270KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
1971157STRZEMKOWSKI W這dzimierz FOTOK185302200023KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
198967HETMA垶KI Waldemar FOTOI185202200292SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
19917830TAMO Rados豉w FOTOI184502200250UKS "OPP" ToruKP
20015187LASKOWSKI Filip FOTOI184202200116UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
201853MAJDZI垶KI Micha FOTOII183702200110UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
202959GRZELAK Jaros豉w FOTOII1837KP
2031145SOBICH Kazimierz FOTOI183702200430ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
2041013KOTULA Konrad FOTOI183502200121MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
20523489KROCZKA Gromos豉w FOTOI183502200371UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2061004KLUGIEWICZ J霩efI183202200456KP
207948GRABOWSKI Marek FOTOI182702200418WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
2081093OZOROWSKI Edward FOTOI182702200303ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
209832烘IJEWSKI Bogumi FOTOII+182202200330PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
21011524GILL Jacek FOTOII182202200329KP
211854MARKS Piotr FOTOII+182002200120UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
212789KAMI垶KI Damian FOTOI181602200148UKS "OPP" ToruKP
21318651WO昧IAK Krzysztof FOTOII+181502200267UKS "OPP" ToruKP
2141164SZARY Marcin FOTOII+181302200168狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
21527114BΜCI垶KI Maciej FOTOI181302200558BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
21647005灣IK JakubI181302200804KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
217895BIELUSZEWSKI Robert FOTOI+181202200597M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
21848242SCHILS Heinz FOTOII+181202200819BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
2191127SARGALSKI Andrzej FOTOI++181102200407KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
220887AUGUSTOWSKI JanuszI181002200755WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
221787W粑CICKI MateuszI180902200044MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
22215124MAJDAN Damian FOTOII180802200164狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
2231069MAZALON Mateusz FOTOII+180502200018MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
224907BUDREWICZ Jan FOTOI180402200614ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
22511447GRZENKOWICZ Przemys豉w FOTOII+180202200315PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
2261087OL犵ZKI AdamII+180102200055SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
22724384SZREDER Tomasz FOTOII+18000KP
228861+BARTUSZY垶KI Czes豉w FOTOII+179302200332KP
229764WODZY垶KI Mieszko FOTOII+179202200013KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
230816KARPI垶KI Bart這miej FOTOI179202200123MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2311206SERAFIN Monika FOTOI+179102200172狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
23215163RYNGWELSKI OlafII178902200249UKS "OPP" ToruKP
2331089OLEJNIK Bernard FOTOI178802200406KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
23411503MACIEJEWSKI Miko豉j FOTOII+178802200036MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
23515173ZWARA Szymon FOTOII+178802200032UKS "OPP" ToruKP
2361126SANKIEWICZ Grzegorz FOTOI178702200080KP
23711500MIKOxJCZAK Wojciech FOTOI178702200085AZS UMK ToruKP
23815157LUDWI垶KI Daniel FOTOI178602200438AZS UMK ToruKP
23914944KADUKOWSKI Pawe FOTOI178502200068UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
240937GARBOWSKI JerzyI178402200930WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
2411084NOWACKI Krzysztof FOTOII+178402200124MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2421109POLITOWSKI Robert FOTOI178402200511KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
243990JEZIORNY Janusz FOTOI178302200766WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
24414897JANIK Krystian FOTOII178102200427NOK Nak這KP
245771JAHR Przemys豉w FOTOII+177902200288KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
246982JANKOWSKI Wies豉w FOTOI177602200027UKS "OPP" ToruKP
2474364RANT IzabelaI++177502200062AZS UMK ToruKP
248869KIRSZ Krzysztof Jr FOTOII177202200248UKS "OPP" ToruKP
24911647ROSI垶KI Kamil FOTOII177202200493LUKS "FENIKS" MroczaKP
25011546TREPKOWSKI Piotr FOTOI176902200082BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
251932+FILIPEK Halina FOTOI176802200317KP
252767GOㄐBIEWSKI Adam FOTOII176602200699MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
253768JASTRZ牞SKI W這dzimierz FOTOII+176502200174OSiR TucholaKP
2541134SIERGIEJ Izabela FOTOI176502200033KP
25569879GRIGOROVICH DmitryII1765KP
2561181TARNOWSKI MarianI176402200041MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
2571014KOTULA Oktawia FOTOI176302200122MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
258894+BIELUSZEWSKI Henryk FOTOI175902200389M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
25941167GRABARCZYK Sylwester FOTOI175902200876SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
26015103RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz FOTOII175602200442LUKS "FENIKS" MroczaKP
26123431RADTKE ㄆkaszII175402200358MKS Che軛瘸KP
2621039LECH Piotr FOTOI175302200067UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
2631038KWIATKOWSKI JacekI+175102200431ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
2642471PALKA DominikaI+174907200273KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
26511456SZULGACZ Maciej FOTOI+174902200084PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
26615177BOLIBOK AdamII174902200501UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
267957GRYLEWICZ Bernard FOTOI174702200159PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
268759KOSZOWSKI KrystianI1746KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
26914868BxJET Rados豉wI174602200360AZS UMK ToruKP
270828MROZI垶KI Benedykt FOTOII+174502200503LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
27115118JANKOWSKI Dawid FOTOII+174302200161狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
272806GRODZICKI TomaszII174002201063AZS UMK ToruKP
27311640KOZIELSKI Miros豉w FOTOI173902200764LUKS "FENIKS" MroczaKP
27421879BARANEK Micha FOTOII173902200461KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
275831MATUSIAK AndrzejII+173702200451PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
276923DOLI垶KI Piotr FOTOI173302200364PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
27731106MUSIA Adam FOTOII+173102200622AZS UMK ToruKP
2786484MALASZEWSKA Natalia FOTOI172814200079LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
27920663LITOWSKI Jakub FOTOII172602200362KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2801070MAZUR Stanis豉w FOTOI171902200479LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
28111539SOBCZYK Grzegorz FOTOII1718KP
2821150STARZY垶KI Waldemar FOTOI+171602200074BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
28331009SZYMA垶KI Marek FOTOII1712AZS UMK ToruKP
2841102PAWΜWSKI Pawe FOTOI171102200037UKS "OPP" ToruKP
2851178TARCZYKOWSKA Monika FOTOI171102200070UKS "OPP" ToruKP
286708TABACZKA Jerzy FOTOII+171002200688SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
28753015PAPROCKI Stanis豉wI171015201146BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
2887791KOMOROWSKI Piotr FOTOII170802200474PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
2891132S犵xK Andrzej FOTOI170602200300KP
29011760KUBICKI MariuszI170302200936ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
29115280SZORTYKA Krzysztof FOTOII170302200237UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2921200WESOΜWSKI Waldemar FOTOI170102200040MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
2939940KOWAL Mieczys豉w FOTOII169502200137MKS Che軛瘸KP
294815DOM涉LSKI Dominik FOTOII+1692MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
295804CZAPOSKI Jacek FOTOII169102200348KP
296883RYNARZEWSKI Piotr FOTOII168202200167狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
29725902CZACZYK Kacper FOTOII+168002200551狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
29831105KO昭I垶KI Marcin FOTOI168002200709UKS "OPP" ToruKP
29915268WI吉IEWSKI SzymonI+167902200205UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
30049896KACPRZAK Karol FOTOI167802200821BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
30111766NAPIERAx S豉womirII+167702200304ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
30220659MARCHLEWICZ Artur FOTOII+167702200190UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
30311663PIΘA ㄆkaszII167602200445LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
304726TADZIK Bogdan FOTOII+167202200306ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
30521981KACZMARCZYK Pawe FOTOII167102200464狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3061144吉IADECKI Jerzy FOTOI167002200170狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
30722281BORKOWSKA Zuzanna FOTOI167002200369MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
30821686MAJCHRZAK Miko豉j FOTOII166902200246MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
3091048LEWANDOWSKI Micha FOTOII166502200089UKS "OPP" ToruKP
31014982BIELUSZEWSKI ㄆkasz FOTOII+166402200598M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
311996KARBOWIAK Sylwia FOTOII166302200118UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
312859JA浴玆K Piotr FOTOII166102200077UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
313998KARPI垶KI Andrzej FOTOI165802200307MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
31411536SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof FOTOII165802200075BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
315725CZARNOLEWSKI Piotr FOTOI165602200213ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
3161182THEUSS Tomasz FOTOI165602200042MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
31744500DACZKOWSKI Miros豉wII1656KP
318724BASSA Jaros豉w FOTOI165502200302ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
31922157DOBOSZ Kacper FOTOII165402200347UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
320835WYRZYKOWSKI J霩ef FOTOI165202200408KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
32111629STRZY浩WSKI Adam FOTOII165202200416MKS Che軛瘸KP
322846MOLENDA MarcinII+1651MCK Aleksandr闚 KujawskiKP
32310821浩BROWSKA AnnaI165110200160AZS UMK ToruKP
32441125ΜSI垶KI Pawe FOTOII165002200760UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
32515125MAJDAN Marta FOTOII164902200165狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
32621415WOJNAROWSKI Szymon FOTOII+164502200212UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
32711644MALI垶KI Waldemar FOTOII164302200499LUKS "FENIKS" MroczaKP
328860MISIEWICZ PatrykII164202200071UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
3297992SZYMCZAK Przemys豉w FOTOII164202200169狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
33038365RAFALSKI KrzysztofII1642KP
331941GERC Lidia FOTOI1638KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
33244501KUJAWSKI DawidII1638KP
33352967PAPROCKI AntoniII+163715201145BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
33411664STASIAK Tomasz FOTOII163602200480LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
33531100WΜCH Miko豉j FOTOI163602200657BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
33611551ZAWADA Andrzej FOTOII163502200189BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
337973JABΜ垶KI Jerzy FOTOK163302200050UKS "OPP" ToruKP
33811499M﹗EWSKI Marcin FOTOII+163102200076MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
33915097WRZOS Waldemar FOTOII163002200453PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
34014849KLUCZEK MaciejIII1628KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
34127583OBORSKI KrzysztofII162802200750WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
342978JAHR Ulrich FOTOI162502200287KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
343850BASI垶KI Micha FOTOIII1623UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3441152CICHOCKA KatarzynaI+162202200811WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
3451075MILEWSKI Henryk FOTOII162102200513KP
34650311STRASZEWSKI TomaszII+161902200842MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
3471061MALINOWSKI Tomasz FOTOI161802200414M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
34814946BIAxS Jerzy FOTOI161702200063UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
34911660KAZANIECKI Patryk FOTOII161602200767LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
35015199SANNER Zdzis豉wII161602200701UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
3511022KRASUCKI PiotrI161502200927WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
35228273KOZAKIEWICZ Gracjan FOTOI161202200624UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
35311763MAJEWSKI Walerian FOTOII160802200434ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
35421690CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz FOTOIII160802200280MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
35514878KOZΜWSKI Cezary FOTOII160502200046KP
35615169TURULA DamianII160402200135AZS UMK ToruKP
35715201STOBBE PatrykIII160302200181UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
35838090DUDZI垶KI MaciejII160202200739UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
35970885MAZUREK JerzyII+1600KP
36011615DWOJACKI Jakub FOTOII159802200138CK ㄆbiankaKP
36115307SKORUPA OliwiaI159702200381UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
36214903SxWEK Dawid FOTOII159602200421KP
36315174涉KOWSKI Adrian FOTOII159602200088UKS "OPP" ToruKP
36428746IGNACAK Kamil FOTOII1595KP
365799LUCHOWSKI Ferdynand FOTOII+159202200391M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
3667783KNOFF Dariusz FOTOII1591UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
36711614DWOJACKI Grzegorz FOTOII158802200142CK ㄆbiankaKP
368698NOWAK Dawid FOTOII158702200127BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
36921774MICHALAK JacekII158702200447NOK Nak這KP
3708032WYDRA MichaII158402200987AZS UMK ToruKP
371856PRZYBIELSKA Agnieszka FOTOII158302200108UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
37211624NOWORACKI KajetanII158102200143CK ㄆbiankaKP
37340671BIENIAK Jerzy FOTOII158102200745PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
37442227MA印ANKOWSKI MaciejII+158102200929WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
37515146HARASIMOWICZ Andrzej FOTOII158002200617UKS "OPP" ToruKP
37623583SOBIERAJ Miros豉w FOTOII157602200469KP
37711658BIAΘOWSKI J霩ef FOTOII157502200478LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
37815178BOLIBOK Mi這sz FOTOII157502200117UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
37949895KACPRZAK Kacper FOTOI157402200820BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
38053193RAFALSKI KacperII+157202200838WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
38159418KACZOROWSKI Bogus豉wII1571KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
38214844ANTOSZEWSKI Wojciech FOTOII156702200265KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
38355345OSTROWSKI JerzyII1566KP
3841193WALCZAK Tadeusz FOTOI156502200298KP
38544486MATUSIAK MarcinII156402200785WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
38622625ΜSI垶KA Aleksandra FOTOI156202200577UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
3871213WODZY垶KA Zofia FOTOI155302200014KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
38815006MOCHOCKI Przemys豉w FOTOII155002200476KP
38921565OKO垶KI Mateusz FOTOII154802200247MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
39011444BEDNARKIEWICZ Jakub FOTOII154502200296UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
39159405SZTUKA CezaryII154402200928WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
39225681HUMIN Julia FOTOI154102200559UKS "FALA" 安iekatowoKP
39347006ROGULSKI SebastianII153602200822KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
39464240TOBOLSKI MichaII153602200968KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
39527008JODΜWSKI KrzysztofIII153502200609ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
39633465WALCZAK Miko豉j FOTOII153502200646KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
39739579SZARFEMBERG PaweII153502200752WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
39823547DR笅KA Marcin FOTOII+153202200393UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
39938542BRZOZOWSKI Pawe FOTOII+153202200729UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
40015279SZORTYKA Dominik FOTOII152402200236UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
40139578LEBIEDZI垶KI MaciejII+152202200770WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
40240568MIΒCKI RobertII151802200751WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
40315003MICHALAK KrzysztofII151602200444NOK Nak這KP
40411474KOWALSKI Roman FOTOII151302200272MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
40511455PROCZEK Mateusz FOTOII+151102200255UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
40617869KACPERSKI Wojciech FOTOII151002200113UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
4077652BULTROWICZ Leszek FOTOII150602200092KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
40814907SZALA Jan FOTOII150102200426KP
40911788SKIERA Edward FOTOII150002200409KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
41011445BARTOSZEWSKI Bartosz FOTOIII149802200276UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
41115259SKOCZEK Karolina FOTOII+149802200112UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
41254745NOWAK KarolIII149802200877PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
4137775KAZNOWSKI Daniel FOTOII1496KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
414821RACZY垶KA Maja FOTOII149502200072MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
41515112MUSIA Marian FOTOII149002200489PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
41628830STOJKE Krzysztof FOTOII1489KP
41711818URBAN Jacek FOTOII148702200102KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
41845996STOLARSKI CyprianIII148602200778KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
41915148JABΜ垶KI MichaIII148202200086UKS "OPP" ToruKP
4201153ST襾NIAK Stanis豉wI148002200887WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
42152304玆GADΜ Kajetan FOTOII147902200827UKS "FALA" 安iekatowoKP
42230347DUDZI垶KI AdamIII147602200668UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
42340675BOROWIECKI Maciej FOTOII147602200746PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
42423488ZIELI垶KI Adam FOTOII147502200372UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
42564296G紑NY JacekII147102200995BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
42615158MARZEC Konrad FOTOII+146802200697AZS UMK ToruKP
42720875CHAxS Dawid FOTOII146502200346UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
42840555KACZY垶KI MaciejII+146502200757WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
42915203SZYGOWSKI Jakub FOTOII146202200182UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
43023589PASTEWSKI FabianII146202200460KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
43127738MAΘOWSKI LeszekII146202200572KP
43222624PERENC Pawe FOTOII146002200378UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43343855MARCINIAK AnnaII145902200772UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
43411670ARBART Adam JrII1458LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
43528227WINKLER BogdanII145602200612LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
43645883SIVICKIS Wiktoria FOTOI145602200791UKS "OPP" ToruKP
43711540STARZY垶KI Pawe FOTOII145302200944BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
43831101DUDZI垶KI JanIII145302200669UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
43927552ΜSI垶KI Piotr FOTOII144902200576UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
440794BUDKIEWICZ Lucyna FOTOII+144802200060ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
44111762LISIAK Rafa FOTOII144402200433ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
442786MARSZELSKA Joanna FOTOIII144002200043MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
44311627RAB犵A Grzegorz FOTOII144002200136CK ㄆbiankaKP
44430346MOSZCZY垶KI MichaII144002200670UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
44533871ZIELI垶KI MichaII143702200642UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
44637800JANKOWSKI Igor FOTOII143102200844UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
447785OPERMAN Dariusz FOTOII142502200039MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
44864069JANOWICZ Dariusz142502201049OSiR TucholaKP
449716BROSZKIEWICZ PiotrII142202200388OSiR TucholaKP
45065113MUZALEWSKI S豉womirII142102201047WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
45111781KRZY涉NIAK Jan FOTOII141202200985PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
45251993WI吉IEWSKI TomaszII141002200867ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
45315367DANISZEWSKI KacperII140502200721UKS "OPP" ToruKP
45433881MΜTKOWSKA Kinga FOTOIII140502200664BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
45538853DYRKA Mi這sz FOTOII140202201034KP
45640557KONEFA LeszekII140002200926WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
45769877SOKULSKI MichaIII140002201031UKS "OPP" ToruKP
45814856SAKRAJDA PiotrIII139902200264KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
45915117DOBOSZ MarcinII139902200158狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
46027585SZAΒK Jakub FOTOII139702200591SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
46111616DWOJACKI KarolIII139602200140CK ㄆbiankaKP
46228754KINCZEWSKI Franciszek FOTOII139602200717KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
46340604SZUDY PiotrIII139502200807AZS UMK ToruKP
46456533WIECZOREK MateuszII139402200906UKS "OPP" ToruKP
46515326D、EK Wies豉wII1393KP
46641201OSTROWSKI MateuszII139002200840UKS "OPP" ToruKP
46765391KITA AndrzejIV1390KP
46815134BENETKIEWICZ Pawe FOTOII138402200087UKS "OPP" ToruKP
46911684PARDA Ewelina FOTOII138302200034KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
47048367SUJKOWSKI DominikIII138102200879KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
47140541OLECHNICKI KrzysztofII1379KP
47258625GRACZYK PiotrII137902200988AZS UMK ToruKP
47315202SZCZE吉IAK ZuzannaII137802200667UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
47415123MAJDAN Zygmunt FOTOII137202200173KP
47558999ZIENTARA TomaszIII137102200933PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
47664476CICHECKI JanIII1371KP
47723303BANICKI AleksanderII136602200672LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
47811626PI紑KOWSKI WojciechIII136302200146CK ㄆbiankaKP
47950305DAHMS Medard FOTOII136302200896MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48044270KULPI垶KI JakubIII135302200781UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
48145878G紑NY MarekII135302200852BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
48251193RETZ PatrykII134502200841LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
48311819WASZKOWSKA KarolinaII134402200094AZS UMK ToruKP
48415256POTYRAx Patrycja FOTOIII134302200522UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
48517088TREPKOWSKI Marek FOTOII133802200081BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
48622819BAJKO JanIII133502200361UKS "OPP" ToruKP
48727740REPKE Mateusz FOTOII133502200563MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48828747KINCZEWSKI Filip FOTOIII132602200716KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
48945993PY浩WSKA EwelinaII+132602200779KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
49062615OWCZARZAK MaciejII132402200962AZS UMK ToruKP
49157209KAMI垶KI MateuszII132202200918MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
49224886ZAKRZEWSKI SzymonIV132102200628MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
49333478BINGER DamianIII131902200711MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
49445885MASΜWSKI JakubIII131702200789UKS "OPP" ToruKP
495779BEREZOWSKA Patrycja FOTOII+130902200495LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
49656675WERYHO MateuszIII130802200974UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
49761940KUDxCIK JanII130502200946PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
49836709J茯WIK Kacper FOTOIII130302200718KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
49938975PITUx AdamII130302200941WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
50069876CZERWONNAJA Swiet豉naII1303KP

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006