Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Czerwiec 22 2017 22:44:37
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3 4 5 6  >  >>

L.P.ID D馧Nazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
1696BUDNIK Kazimierz FOTOII115702200227BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
2698NOWAK Dawid FOTOII158702200127BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
3699SZEL: Marek FOTOII0BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
4700BANASIAK Jan FOTOII+0KP
5701BRZEZI垶KI Mateusz FOTOK211902200026UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
6703DAROWICKI Mariusz FOTOI++193102200336UKS "OPP" ToruKP
7704+DYGAJTIS WitoldII+0KP
8705GEMBARSKI TadeuszI0KP
9706KURLENDA AlicjaM2075BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
10708TABACZKA Jerzy FOTOII+171002200688SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
11716BROSZKIEWICZ PiotrII142202200388OSiR TucholaKP
12717BROSZKIEWICZ WojciechIII0KP
13718KIEDROWSKA AnnaV0KP
14719MYK MariuszIV0KP
15720MYK Miros豉wII+0KP
16721SKAΒCKI RomanII002200384KP
17724BASSA Jaros豉w FOTOI165502200302ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
18725CZARNOLEWSKI Piotr FOTOI165602200213ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
19726TADZIK Bogdan FOTOII+167202200306ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
20732MIKULSKI Igor0KP
21737TOKARSKI Tomasz002200002KP
22738TOKARSKI Tomasz002200003KP
23739TYMOSZUK Sebastian0KP
24748TURCZYNOWICZ JolantaK2100KP
25749TURCZYNOWICZ LidiaK2090KP
26759KOSZOWSKI KrystianI1746KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
27760BRANICKI S豉womir FOTOII+0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
28761G紑NIEWICZ Oskar FOTOI196002200262KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
29762POLITOWSKI ㄆkaszIII0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
30763WIERZBICKI Marek FOTOIII002200263KP
31764WODZY垶KI Mieszko FOTOII+179202200013KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
32765BIEGA垶KI Zdzis豉w FOTOII+187202200314OSiR TucholaKP
33766BUKOWSKI Rafa FOTOCM220602200619KP
34767GOㄐBIEWSKI Adam FOTOII176602200699MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
35768JASTRZ牞SKI W這dzimierz FOTOII+176502200174OSiR TucholaKP
36771JAHR Przemys豉w FOTOII+177902200288KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
37772B…OWSKA JustynaII0KP
38779BEREZOWSKA Patrycja FOTOII+130902200495LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
39780BAUMANN Dariusz FOTOK206700200038WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
40782CICHOCKA EwaII0KP
41783ORYLSKI AndrzejII+0KP
42784NIKIEL Waldemar0KP
43785OPERMAN Dariusz FOTOII142502200039MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
44786MARSZELSKA Joanna FOTOIII144002200043MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
45787W粑CICKI MateuszI180902200044MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
46788ZYGOWSKI MariuszII002200045MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
47789KAMI垶KI Damian FOTOI181602200148UKS "OPP" ToruKP
48790KOWALEWSKI Przemys豉w FOTOII002200150KP
49791POLAKIEWICZ MateuszIV0KP
50793SZEFER MichaIV0KP
51794BUDKIEWICZ Lucyna FOTOII+144802200060ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
52795KWIATKOWSKI Jaros豉wIII0KP
53796PILICHOWSKI JanuszII0KP
54798PLECYNG Waldemar FOTOI1876KP
55799LUCHOWSKI Ferdynand FOTOII+159202200391M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
56803PIETROWSKA IwonaII002200357MKS Che軛瘸KP
57804CZAPOSKI Jacek FOTOII169102200348KP
58805GRODZICKI GrzegorzIV0KP
59806GRODZICKI TomaszII174002201063AZS UMK ToruKP
60807JACHER PaulinaII0KP
61808LEWANDOWSKI Robert FOTOII0KP
62809MARKIEWICZ MartaII+0KP
63810WOJCIECHOWSKA Beata FOTOII0KP
64811WOJCIECHOWSKI Robert FOTOI196102200437KP
65812BIAΒCKI JanII+0KP
66813NAWROCKA JolantaII0KP
67815DOM涉LSKI Dominik FOTOII+1692MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
68816KARPI垶KI Bart這miej FOTOI179202200123MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
69817LEDWOROWSKA Zuzanna FOTOIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
70818LEWANDOWSKA PaulinaI002200078KP
71819MACIEJEWSKI NikodemIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
72820POMIANOWSKI Maciej FOTOIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
73821RACZY垶KA Maja FOTOII149502200072MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
74822RATAJCZAK MarcinIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
75824WALERYCH Jaros豉w FOTOII+0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
76828MROZI垶KI Benedykt FOTOII+174502200503LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
77830PRZYBYΜ SebastianII+1908KP
78831MATUSIAK AndrzejII+173702200451PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
79832烘IJEWSKI Bogumi FOTOII+182202200330PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
80833HERMAN FranciszekIV0KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
81834W粑CIK Irena FOTOII002200403KP
82835WYRZYKOWSKI J霩ef FOTOI165202200408KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
83836WYRZYKOWSKI Stanis豉w FOTOII0KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
84837耗ΡOWSKI Marek FOTOIII0KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
85844CHMIELEWSKI PiotrII+0KP
86845LEWANDOWSKI Maciej FOTOII+0MCK Aleksandr闚 KujawskiKP
87846MOLENDA MarcinII+1651MCK Aleksandr闚 KujawskiKP
88849SCHMEICHEL IwonaI002200197KP
89850BASI垶KI Micha FOTOIII1623UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
90851KRENZ EwelinaIII0UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
91852LEWANDOWSKA Natalia FOTOII002200114UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
92853MAJDZI垶KI Micha FOTOII183702200110UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
93854MARKS Piotr FOTOII+182002200120UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
94855PAWELEC ㄆkasz FOTOII+0UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
95856PRZYBIELSKA Agnieszka FOTOII158302200108UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
96857PRZYBYLSKA Monika FOTOII+0KP
97858WΜDARSKI Micha FOTOI193902200107UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
98859JA浴玆K Piotr FOTOII166102200077UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
99860MISIEWICZ PatrykII164202200071UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
100861+BARTUSZY垶KI Czes豉w FOTOII+179302200332KP
101862RADOSZEWSKI PiotrII0KP
102863TOTLEBEN BartoszII0KP
103865ZWOLAKIEWICZ Krzysztof FOTOI++211002200119UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
104866CZAKYROW FilipIII0KP
105867DROZDOWSKI WinicjuszIV0KP
106868GLINKOWSKI Franciszek0KP
107869KIRSZ Krzysztof Jr FOTOII177202200248UKS "OPP" ToruKP
108870LIGOCKI Dawid0KP
109871印IWICKI Damian FOTOK211202200030UKS "OPP" ToruKP
110882SZYMA垶KA Iwona FOTOII+0KP
111883RYNARZEWSKI Piotr FOTOII168202200167狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
112884WI吉IEWSKI Jaros豉w FOTOI186702200440NOK Nak這KP
113885WI吉IEWSKI Robert FOTOI1992狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
114886ANDRZEJEWSKI Jerzy FOTOI0KP
115887AUGUSTOWSKI JanuszI175902200755WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
116889BARANOWSKI PaweII0KP
117890BARTOSIK Piotr FOTOI+190902200179KP
118891+BAUZA Maria FOTOK0KP
119892+BETKA JerzyI0KP
120893BIEGANOWSKI RomanI195902200455KP
121894+BIELUSZEWSKI Henryk FOTOI175902200389M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
122895BIELUSZEWSKI Robert FOTOI+181202200597M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
123896BxSIK Wojciech FOTOI+204002200780BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
124898BOKIEJ Przemys豉w FOTOI++211102200073BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
125899BONIEWICZ EwaI0KP
126900BORCHARDT AdamM1967KP
127901BORGULA Rafa FOTOFM225002200153狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
128902BOROCH Micha FOTOI002200090KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
129904BORYSZEWSKI DariuszI0KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
130906BRYx LidiaI++188702200001KP
131907BUDREWICZ Jan FOTOI180402200614ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
132908BUGALSKI ㄆkasz FOTOI++209402200156狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
133909BULGE Monika FOTOI0KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
134910PAPROCKA Renata FOTOWFM196002200011PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
135912CHODOROWSKI DawidI185802200810ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
136913CHRAPKOWSKI Grzegorz FOTOK219102200149SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
137915CHYx Marek FOTOI002200410M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
138916CICHOCKI KonradI+183602200748WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
139917CIEMNIAK Krzysztof FOTOI++200802200452PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
140919CZECHOWSKI Pawe FOTOI200402200049KP
141920DAHM Miko豉j FOTOI191202200175KP
142921DE涉KOWSKI Przemys豉w FOTOI196902200494SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
143922DOBRZA垶KI RomanI0MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
144923DOLI垶KI Piotr FOTOI173302200364PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
145924DOMOWICZ KlaudiaI0KP
146925DROZDOWSKI Kacper FOTOIM247802200022UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
147926DUSZY垶KA DonataI0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
148927DYBOWSKI Rafal FOTOI200002200335KP
149928DYRKA Hieronim0KP
150930+FIAΘOWSKI Andrzej FOTOI0KP
151931FIGEL CzeslawI002200694SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
152932+FILIPEK Halina FOTOI176802200317KP
153933FLADROWSKI Bartosz FOTOI204902200061KP
154934JASI垶KA Hanna FOTOI0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
155936GARBOWSKA Hanna FOTOWFM199102200713KP
156937GARBOWSKI JerzyI173402200930WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
157938GAUZA MagdalenaI0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
158939GAWΜWSKI Robert FOTOI194002200706KP
159941GERC Lidia FOTOI1638KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
160942G邘ICKI Jacek FOTOK2300MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
161943G佖A Tomasz FOTOI1989MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
162944GILEWSKI MaciejI0KP
163948GRABOWSKI Marek FOTOI182702200418WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
164949GRABOWSKI Pawe FOTOK222202200295KP
165951GRALKA Julian FOTOFM223002200216BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
166952GRALKA Przemys豉w FOTOK222102200217UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
167953+GRECZYCHO LeszekI0KP
168954GROCHOWALSKI Pawe FOTOK+215102200059WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
169955GROCHOWIAK GrzegorzI0KP
170956GRODECKI Jakub FOTOIV0UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
171957GRYLEWICZ Bernard FOTOI174702200159PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
172958GRYNIAK紟 Jaros豉w FOTOK213802200284KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
173959GRZELAK Jaros豉w FOTOII1837KP
174960GRZELAK Marcin FOTOII+2019KP
175961GW茯D Gra篡na FOTOI0SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
176962HAxS Przemys豉w FOTOI++196402200176SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
177963HANASZ WaldemarK2270KP
178964HASS MarekI0MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
179965HEISE MarekI2081KP
180966HETMAN Rados豉w FOTOI200602200338UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
181967HETMA垶KI Waldemar FOTOI185202200292SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
182969HOΜWNIA Bogdan FOTOI0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
183971JABΜ垶KA AnnaI0KP
184973JABΜ垶KI Jerzy FOTOK163302200050UKS "OPP" ToruKP
185974JABΜ垶KI ㄆkasz FOTOI2132KP
186975JABΜ垶KI MariuszK211402200218WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
187976JABΜ垶KI Miros豉w FOTOI++194202200133UKS "OPP" ToruKP
188977JAGODZI垶KI Waldemar FOTOK199302200160狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
189978JAHR Ulrich FOTOI162502200287KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
190979JAKUBIK S豉womir FOTOI197902200152KP
191980JAKUBOWSKI Jaros豉w FOTOK2125BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
192981JANKOWSKI KacperIV002200235UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
193982JANKOWSKI Wies豉w FOTOI177602200027UKS "OPP" ToruKP
194986JASI垶KA Bogumi豉0KP
195988JASK粌SKI KonradI2064KP
196990JEZIORNY Janusz FOTOI181402200766WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
197992J茯WICKI Jakub FOTOK+223302200012SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
198993KACZMAREK HenrykI0KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
199994KANIA Piotr FOTOK224202200518KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
200995KARBOWIAK Adam FOTOK+210102200220UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
201996KARBOWIAK Sylwia FOTOII166302200118UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
202997KARCZEWSKI ZenonI0KP
203998KARPI垶KI Andrzej FOTOI165802200307MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
204999KATAFIASZ Tomasz FOTOI187202200554狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
2051002KISIELEWSKI S豉womir FOTOI202201200267MCK Aleksandr闚 KujawskiKP
2061003KΜSOWSKI Jacek FOTOI1898KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2071004KLUGIEWICZ J霩efI183202200456KP
2081005KNOFF MariuszI206902200311UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2091006KOC Przemys豉w FOTOM2346KP
2101007KONIECZKA DorotaI0KP
2111008KONIECZY垶KI PiotrI++197102200162狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
2121010KOSZOWSKI AndrzejI0KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
2131011KOSZOWSKI JerzyI0KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
2141013KOTULA Konrad FOTOI183502200121MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2151014KOTULA Oktawia FOTOI176302200122MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2161017KRAI垶KI Aleksander FOTOFM217202200163UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2171018KRAI垶KI Jaros豉w FOTOK198002200308UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2181019KRAI垶KI S豉womir FOTOK211302200309UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2191020KRAJEWICZ Pawe FOTOI++1974MCK Aleksandr闚 KujawskiKP
2201021KRAJEWSKA Agata FOTOII+002200115UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2211022KRASUCKI PiotrI161502200927WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
2221023KRU玆垶KI Wies豉w FOTOI+2150KP
2231024KUBIAK LeszekI+190402200620UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
2241025KUBICKA IwonaI002200514KP
2251026KUBICKI Marek FOTOK215102200457AZS UMK ToruKP
2261027KUCHARSKI TomaszI2160MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2271028KUCHNIO Przemys豉w FOTOI204902200214KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
2281029KUCZMA DawidII0UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2291030KUDEΘA Janusz FOTOI+206102200109UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2301031KUJAWA ZygmuntII0KP
2311032KUJAWSKI RyszardI0KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
2321033KUKUx Pawe FOTOK+222402200222UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2331034KULCZYK Pawe FOTOK208702200184UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2341035KULI垶KI Krzysztof FOTOK207802200765WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
2351036KURLENDA AdamK2204BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
2361037KURYΜWICZ Tomasz FOTOI2015KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2371038KWIATKOWSKI JacekI+175102200431ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
2381039LECH Piotr FOTOI175502200067UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
2391040LESZCZY垶KA Jolanta FOTOK205702200056KP
2401041LESZCZY垶KI Krzysztof FOTOI++215402200057KP
2411042邛OCHA Adam FOTOI202102200297MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2421044KOC Ewa FOTOI0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2431045LEWANDOWSKA Krystyna FOTOII0KP
2441046LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof FOTOK212702200293SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
2451047LEWANDOWSKI Marek FOTOI+185702200270KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2461048LEWANDOWSKI Micha FOTOII166502200089UKS "OPP" ToruKP
2471049LEWANDOWSKI Rafa FOTOK+219502200096KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
2481051+ΜPI垶KI ZygfrydI0KP
2491052ΜZICKI W這dzimierzI0KP
2501053LUBICKI BartoszI+2064KP
2511054ΣNKIEWICZ Dariusz FOTOK201102200151SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
2521056MACIEJEWSKA MalgorzataIII0UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2531057MACIEJEWSKI Andrzej FOTOIM233402200595NOK Nak這KP
2541058MACKIEWICZ AgnieszkaI0KP
2551059MALCER KrzysztofI0KP
2561060MALESKA AnnaK2046KP
2571061MALINOWSKI Tomasz FOTOI161802200414M-LKS "WISx" NoweKP
2581062MALISZEWSKI Aleksander FOTOI2164KP
2591063MARCHLEWICZ Kamil FOTOI++206802200199UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2601064MARCINIAK J霩efII0KP
2611065MARKIEWICZ Maria FOTOI0KP
2621066MASΜWSKI Tomasz FOTOK+227702200269KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2631067MAZALON Bart這miej FOTOI194002200019MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2641068MAZALON Mariusz FOTOK205002200017UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2651069MAZALON Mateusz FOTOII+180502200018MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2661070MAZUR Stanis豉w FOTOI171902200479LZS "Wie瘸" Wi璚borkKP
2671072MICHALSKI Andrzej FOTOII0KP
2681075MILEWSKI Henryk FOTOII162102200513KP
2691076MIZIUx Patryk FOTOII186902200200UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2701077MR紌 MartaI0KP
2711079MUSIAΜWSKA Paulina FOTOI002200155KP
2721080MUSIELAK MichaI0KP
2731082NAROLSKI ㄆkaszIV0UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2741084NOWACKI Krzysztof FOTOII+178402200124MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2751086OLECH AgnieszkaIII002200254MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2761087OL犵ZKI AdamII+180102200055SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
2771088OL犵ZKI Tomasz FOTOI203002200053SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
2781089OLEJNIK Bernard FOTOI178802200406KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
2791090OLSZEWSKI Marek FOTOK+201802200187BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
2801091ORCIUCH LeszekII1861KP
2811093OZOROWSKI Edward FOTOI182702200303ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
2821094PACUSZKA Tomasz FOTOFM222002200223UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2831095PACUSZKA Wioletta FOTOI++191902200312UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2841096PALACZ Tomasz FOTOI195202200177KP
2851099PAPKA Sebastian FOTOI+213602200880KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2861100PAPROCKI Jaroslaw FOTOK222602200028PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
2871102PAWΜWSKI Pawe FOTOI171102200037UKS "OPP" ToruKP
2881103PAWΜWSKI S豉womir FOTOK210002200058WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
2891107PELC Cezary FOTOI0KP
2901108POKOJOWCZYK JerzyIM2340BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
2911109POLITOWSKI Robert FOTOI178402200511KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
2921111POPIELARZ MarianI0KP
2931112POPIOΒK Marcin FOTOI1989MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
2941113PRZYBYLSKI JerzyI0UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
2951115ROBAK RafaI0UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
2961116ROBAK Zbigniew FOTOM221202200166狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
2971117ROJEK LeszekI0KP
2981118ROMANOWSKI Filip FOTOI1921KP
2991119ROUBO Dariusz FOTOI+2027MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
3001121RYBAK Tomasz FOTOK221602200101KP
3011123RZ紎KA Kamil FOTOK220302200882UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3021124RZ紎KA AntoniII0KP
3031125SADKIEWICZ JoannaWIM212102200712狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3041126SANKIEWICZ Grzegorz FOTOI178702200080KP
3051127SARGALSKI Andrzej FOTOI++181102200407KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
3061128SCHNEIDER Ryszard0KP
3071129SCHREIBER Kamil FOTOI1947KP
3081130SCHREIBER ㄆkasz FOTOI+2065KP
3091131列IBOROWSKI Miros豉w FOTOK201802200224UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
3101132S犵xK Andrzej FOTOI170602200300KP
3111133SEWINA JoannaI0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
3121134SIERGIEJ Izabela FOTOI176502200033KP
3131135SIKORSKA PatrycjaIV0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3141136SIKORSKI Dariusz FOTOI++200302200301KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3151139SIWIEC Bartlomiej FOTOFM220502200100UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3161140SKOWRO垶KI Piotr FOTOI+206402200333UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3171141SM邛KOWSKI ㄆkaszI+2191KP
3181143SMYKOWSKI Mateusz FOTOI1912KP
3191144吉IADECKI Jerzy FOTOI167002200170狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3201145SOBICH Kazimierz FOTOI183702200430ITS "Kopernik" Inowroc豉wKP
3211146SOMMER KazimierzIII0KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
3221147SOSNOWSKI DanielI195802200294KP
3231148SOWI垶KI ArturII+190502200328KP
3241150STARZY垶KI Waldemar FOTOI+171602200074BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
3251152CICHOCKA KatarzynaI+162302200811WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
3261153ST襾NIAK Stanis豉wI148002200887WKSz 1938 W這c豉wekKP
3271154STOLARCZYK Adam FOTOK213002200211KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
3281156STOPPEL Mariusz FOTOI+202702200079UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3291157STRZEMKOWSKI W這dzimierz FOTOK185302200023KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3301158STUCZY垶KI Andrzej FOTOK+224902200051UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3311160STYPCZY垶KA AnnaI0KP
3321161SUEHSE RemigiuszI0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
3331163SWOROWSKI Piotr FOTOI195802200313KP
3341164SZARY Marcin FOTOII+181302200168狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3351165SZCZEPANIAK Marta FOTOIII002200126KP
3361167SZMIDT Przemys豉w FOTOI++185602200131UKS "OPP" ToruKP
3371168SZUBSKI MarekI0KP
3381169SZULC MichaK2231KP
3391170SZYBOWICZ Piotr FOTOI++193702200132UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
3401172SZYMA垶KI DawidI0KP
3411175SZYMCZYK Marek FOTOI0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3421176MARCHEL Agnieszka FOTOK195102200290SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
3431177LEWANDOWSKA Anika FOTOK192402200291SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
3441178TARCZYKOWSKA Monika FOTOI171102200070UKS "OPP" ToruKP
3451179TARCZYKOWSKI JanuszI++202902200103UKS "OPP" ToruKP
3461180TARKOWSKI Micha FOTOI+192902200035MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
3471181TARNOWSKI MarianI176402200041MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
3481182THEUSS Tomasz FOTOI165602200042MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
3491185TOMCZYK DorotaI0KP
3501186TRABSZYS TomaszK+2267KP
3511187TUMOLEWSKA Karolina FOTOI002200439BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
3521188TURCZYNOWICZ EdwardK0KP
3531189URBANEK Marcin FOTOI++2135MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
3541190VOLOSHIN Leonid FOTOGM2389KP
3551191WACZY垶KA AnnaII002200996AZS UMK ToruKP
3561193WALCZAK Tadeusz FOTOI156502200298KP
3571194WALTRATUS AdamI++2090KP
3581195WARGULEC Dariusz FOTOI192902200069UKS "SZACHOWA DW粑KA" SzubinKP
3591196WARJAN Kinga FOTOII+0KP
3601197W癿LARZ Joanna FOTOK193902200171狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3611198WESOΜWSKA Edyta FOTOK193002200185BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
3621199OL犵ZKA Magdalena FOTOK++198602200188SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
3631200WESOΜWSKI Waldemar FOTOI170102200040MLKS "Krajna" S瘼鏊no Kr.KP
3641201WIERZBICKI S豉womir FOTOI197402200024MKS Che軛瘸KP
3651203WIESE-J茯WIAK Ma貪orzata FOTOWIM2205KP
3661206SERAFIN Monika FOTOI+179102200172狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3671207WI吉IEWSKI Adam FOTOI+191802200130UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3681208WI吉IEWSKI Przemys豉w FOTOK201002200289PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
3691209WITKOWSKI Andrzej FOTOI0KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3701210WITKOWSKI Jerzy FOTOI0KP
3711213WODZY垶KA Zofia FOTOI155302200014KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3721214WODZY垶KI Micha FOTOI+192602200015KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3731215WOJTAROWICZ Janusz FOTOI203802200198KP
3741216WOLA垶KI Micha FOTOI++192002200404KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
3751217WO昧IAK Marcin FOTOK221202200215BKS "Chemik" BydgoszczKP
3761218WRUCK Wies豉w FOTOI192202200385OSiR TucholaKP
3771219ZACNIEWSKI Artur FOTOI0KP
3781220DECKERT Magdalena FOTOK197502200258UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3791222ZEMBRZUSKA Monika FOTOK++200002200183UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
3801223ZIELI垶KA DariaII+002200004KP
3811225ZIELI垶KI Olgierd FOTOI+186902200281KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3821226ZI邛AK Krzysztof FOTOI+200002200134KP
3831229耗ΘIEWICZ JerzyI++212902200383KP
3841230烙ΛIEROWICZ Krzysztof FOTOIM207302200099KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
3851231狹RNER Jaros豉w FOTOII1862KP
3861232ZWOLAKIEWICZ ㄆkasz FOTOI1971KP
3871365GAxT Arkadiusz FOTOI202002200186KP
3881383KR粌 S豉womirI201402200515PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
3892035JARACZ BarbaraWGM224403200130狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3902036JARACZ Pawel FOTOGM246903200129狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3912063KRYSZTOFIAK MarcinIM238303200131狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
3922464JAROSZ PiotrI002201054OSiR TucholaKP
3932471PALKA DominikaI+174907200273KSz "Torfarm-64" ToruKP
3942752KOSIOREK Marek FOTOM230702200221UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
3952781KUJAWSKI AdamK230002200883UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
3963316KIKA DorotaWIM218406200002UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
3973849NEJMAN LeonIV0KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
3984364RANT IzabelaI++177502200062AZS UMK ToruKP
3994702KIEyRATOWSKI AleksanderI+205804200079OSiR TucholaKP
4004851SZCZEPOCKA-KIEyRATOWSKA RenataI+002201055OSiR TucholaKP
4015551ANTONIEWSKI Rafal FOTOGM253812200731狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
4025880xGOWSKI Patryk FOTOIM233312200424UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
4036424KOBUS MaciejI187002200505LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
4046484MALASZEWSKA Natalia FOTOI172814200079LKS "Promie" Kowalewo Pom.KP
4056535MACKIEWICZ AnnaK+194502200959UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
4066889BIENIEK DariaII+121515200366SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
4077535SZCZE吉IAK Andrzej FOTOK197002200342UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
4087539TOFIL Borys FOTOK220216200023KP
4097652BULTROWICZ Leszek FOTOII150602200092KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
4107704GASZKOWSKI Marek FOTOII002200091KP
4117775KAZNOWSKI Daniel FOTOII1496KSz "Gambit" 安iecieKP
4127783KNOFF Dariusz FOTOII1591UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
4137791KOMOROWSKI Piotr FOTOII170802200474PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
4147904PATERKA MichaII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
4157992SZYMCZAK Przemys豉w FOTOII164202200169狼MS "Baszta" 疸inKP
4168032WYDRA MichaII158402200987AZS UMK ToruKP
4179807HERA Imre FOTOGM261102200219UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
4189829CHABOWSKI AleksanderII+0UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudzi康zKP
4199831JANIK Tomasz FOTOI203302200443NOK Nak這KP
4209909浩BRACKI Jaros豉wI186802200106PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
4219914MARCHLEWICZ Damian FOTOII+194802200193UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman BydgoszczKP
4229940KOWAL Mieczys豉w FOTOII169502200137MKS Che軛瘸KP
42310821浩BROWSKA AnnaI165110200160AZS UMK ToruKP
42411439GRABARCZYK Szymon FOTOII002200016UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
42511440BOJANOWSKA Joanna FOTOIII002200010UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
42611441BOJANOWSKI Nikodem FOTOIII002200009UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
42711442浩BRACKI Tomasz FOTOK219402200020PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
42811444BEDNARKIEWICZ Jakub FOTOII154502200296UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
42911445BARTOSZEWSKI Bartosz FOTOIII149802200276UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43011446OL犵ZKI Ryszard FOTOII0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43111447GRZENKOWICZ Przemys豉w FOTOII+180202200315PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
43211448G紑NICKI ㄆkaszIII0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43311449J茯WICKA Teresa0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43411450K襾SKI Artur FOTOIII002200692PKS "Le郾y" BydgoszczKP
43511451KIEΝI垶KA JoannaIII002200429UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43611452LIBRONT DawidV0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43711453MIKULSKI ㄆkaszV0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43811454NIED柱IECKI FilipIV0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
43911455PROCZEK Mateusz FOTOII+151102200255UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
44011456SZULGACZ Maciej FOTOI+174902200084PKS "Wiatrak" BydgoszczKP
44111457WALCZAK Piotr FOTOIII0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
44211458ZI茛KOWSKI Dawid FOTOK214602200008SSz Pocztowiec BydgoszczKP
44311459SZxPI垶KI Wojciech0UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
44411460SΜWI垶KI Mateusz FOTOIV002200275UKS MDK Nr 5 BydgoszczKP
44511461ANGLART MaciejIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
44611462BAUMGART KonradIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
44711463B…OWSKI Mateusz FOTOIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
44811464BIAΜW﹖ KacperIV1311MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
44911465BUDNIK Mateusz FOTOI++198902200253UKS "OPP" ToruKP
45011466BUKOLT KrystianIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45111467DEMBI垶KA Karolina FOTOII129802200256MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45211468DENISOW SzymonIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45311469DOBOSIEWICZ MaciejIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45411470JAKUBOWSKI JanIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45511471JEZIERSKI PiotrV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45611472KASPRZAK ArletaIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45711473KASPRZAK MaciejIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45811474KOWALSKI Roman FOTOII151302200272MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
45911475KR粌 DamianIV002200251MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46011476KU危IEREK FilipII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46111477KU危IEREK KacperIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46211478LUDWIKOWSKI MaciejIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46311479xPU PaweII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46411480邛OCHA MariuszIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46511482ZI邛ALA AleksandraV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46611483WOJCIECHOWSKA MartaIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46711484WNUK KacperIV002200245MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46811485WALERYCH MaciejIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
46911486TUΜDZIECKA Beata FOTOIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47011487URBANEK AdamII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47111488名IERSKI GrzegorzV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47211489SZYMANOWSKI MichaV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47311490SOSI垶KI MateuszIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47411491SADOWSKA KarolinaIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47511492RUSAK Przemys豉wIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47611493RACxW MarcinIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47711494PUJSZO ArturIII0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47811495PRZYCZYNEK MajaIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
47911497ORDON Przemys豉wIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48011499M﹗EWSKI Marcin FOTOII+163102200076MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48111500MIKOxJCZAK Wojciech FOTOI178702200085AZS UMK ToruKP
48211501MACIEJEWSKI MarekV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48311502MACIEJEWSKI MateuszIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48411503MACIEJEWSKI Miko豉j FOTOII+178802200036MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48511504MACIEJEWSKI PatrykIV0MKS "EMDEK" BydgoszczKP
48611513BALDOWSKI AntoniIII0KP
48711514DYBKOWSKI LeopoldII0KP
48811515GAㄐZKA FilipIV0KP
48911516KLAMKA Pawe0KP
49011517MARCZUK Miros豉wIII0KP
49111518ORZECHOWSKI Karol0KP
49211521SZYBOWICZ AnnaV0KP
49311523DYDY垶KA Urszula0KP
49411524GILL Jacek FOTOII182202200329KP
49511526KOWALEWSKI GabrielII0KP
49611527KURKIEREWICZ TomaszII0KP
49711528LOBODA MateuszV0KP
49811530MICHALSKI Jan0KP
49911531MINICHOWSKI PiotrII002200405KSN "ㄆczniczka" BydgoszczKP
50011532MRUGOWSKI Przemys豉wIV0KP

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006