Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Sierpie 19 2017 03:32:23
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi D馧Tytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
13627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
23635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+1909LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
33653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++2026LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
421414+KRAWCZYSZYN MarianI0OP
53533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
63696+PROCHOWNIK FranciszekK2174"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
73738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
88991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
98992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
108993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
1130158ADAMSKI AdamV0OP
123522ALEKSANDR紟 AdrianaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
133523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
148994ALENOWICZ WojciechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1530142ANDREJCZUK MateuszV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
168995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
178996ANGERMAN Adam0OP
1826774APCZY垶KI JakubV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
193616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++1974OP
208997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2125434ATROSZKO Rafa0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
228998AUGUSTYNOWICZ PiotrII1843LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
2356329BABINIEC Stanis豉wIV0OP
248999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
259000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
269001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
273617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
289002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
299003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3021558BAJDA MaciejIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
319004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
329005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
339006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
349007BANACH EdwardII0OP
353618BANASIK Krzysztof FOTOK2227LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3642699BANDROWSKI FilipIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3710556BARANOWSKI SylwesterII+0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
389008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
399009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
409010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
419011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
429012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
439013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
449014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
453549BASTRZYK IwonaI1794LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
463548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
479015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
483595BAZAN MartaI1465UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
493596BAZAN SzymonII1799UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5058585BAZYLI RafaIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
5164254B… Jagoda0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
5264255B… W這dzimierzIII0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
5326777BEDNAROWICZ MichaV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
549016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
559017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
569018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
579019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
589020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
593619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
603620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
619021BEREZOWSKI MarianII1516LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
6217630BERLIK PiotrIV0OP
639022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
649024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
6533905BIALIK NikodemII1390UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
669025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
673621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI1713LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
6873736BIENIAWSKI TymoteuszIV0OP
6951924BIENIEK DawidIV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
709026BIJAK GrzegorzII1662OP
7117581BINIECKI Mi這szIII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
7258925BINIEK Marcel0OP
733541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
749027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
759028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
769029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
7725435BxSZKO Joanna0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
789030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
793623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
807635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI1820LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
819031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
829032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
839033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
849034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
8552836BOCHENEK RyszardII1325UKS Gekon NysaOP
8633908BOCIANOWSKA Iwona0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
879035BODYNEK WolfgangII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
889036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
899037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
9051382BOGDO VictoriaIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
919038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
929039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
939040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
9423830BONIKOWSKI Mi這sz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
9526717BORECKI RafaIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
969041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
979042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
9838708BORUC Zbigniew1537OP
9957194BORYCHOWSKI JanIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1009043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
10138663BOSY HenrykII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1029045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
1039046BRODA BernardIII0OP
1049047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1059048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
10657896BRONISZEWSKI Jakub0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1079049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
10833899BROWARSKI Mi這szIV0OP
10951383BRO玆NA AdamV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1109050BRY GerhardIII0OP
1119051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1123569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
1139052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
1143624BUGNAR J霩ef FOTOK2138KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
11552961BUJAK AdamIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1169053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
1179054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
1189055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
11951706BUKOWSKI Edward0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1203577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
1219056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI1683LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
12223833BUKSA ㄆkasz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1239057BUxT MariuszII0OP
1249058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
12521563BURGER Jaros豉w0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1269059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
1279060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1289061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
1299062BZOWY RafaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1309063CAL Olaf0OP
1319064CALA AdrianII1627LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
13221829CANNON AaronIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
13323151CANNON ZacharyIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1349065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
13552968CEDZICH Dominik0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
13630146CEDZICH PaweV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
13752964CENARSKI Bartosz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
13810835CHARCZENKO DominikII1635"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1393625CHE垶KI DariuszK2225OP
14022119CHILI垶KA Krystyna FOTOIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1419066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1423686CHMIEL Dominika FOTOM2123LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1435210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+1887LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1449067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
1459068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
14638674CHMIELEWSKI Maksymilian0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
14738673CHMIELEWSKI Micha0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1489069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
14958797CHMURA SzymonIV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
15052590CHODOR Dominik0OP
15145945CHOJAK PiotrIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1529070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
1539071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1549072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
15539527CHROBOT Patrycja FOTOI1400UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1569073CHROMIAK ㄆkaszIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1579074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
1589075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
15925436CHRZANOWSKI GrzegorzV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1603578CHRZANOWSKI JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1619076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1629077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1639078CHYL Dawid0OP
16442700CICHO PiotrIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1659079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
1669080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
16722121CIEPLAK ZofiaIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1683628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1699081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
17073733CIE印A WojciechV0OP
1719082CIE RyszardIII0OP
17223369CIOSKA DagmaraIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1739083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
1743629CISZEWSKI MaciejK2224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1759084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
17639878CIUPKA RafaIII0OP
1779085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
1783630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
1799086CYBA BartoszV0OP
18019746CYMBALISTA AdamIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1819087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
18245260CZAJA Adrian FOTOII1117LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1839088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
1849089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
1859090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
1869091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1879092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1889093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
1899094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
1909095CZECH JerzyIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1919096CZECH JustynaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1929097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
1933631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
19423818CZEKAx ArkadiuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19510608CZEMPIEL DamianIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
19610607CZEMPIEL DariaIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1975634CZEMPIEL HenrykI1883"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
19821377CZERKAWSKA ViolettaI0OP
1993633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2009098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2013634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2029099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
2039100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
20452299CZERNECKI AndrzejII+1440UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
20530151CZERNIEC DominikIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
20655488CZERNIEC KamilV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2079101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
20856327CZULI垶KI AdrianV0OP
20922106灣IRKO DawidIII0OP
2109104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
21126779D、ROWSKI Krzysztof0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2129105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
2139106DEC MariuszV0OP
21458926DEC Pawe0OP
2159107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21622627DEMBOWSKI MarceliIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2179108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
2189109DERELA Alicja0OP
2199110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
22066740DERE PiotrIII1098OP
2213550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2229111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
2239112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
2249113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
2259114DOBROWOLSKI AaronII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2263636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
2279115DOBROWOLSKI EmilII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2289116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2299117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2309118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2319119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2329120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
23339888DOMAGAx JakubIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2349121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
23533524DONAT Miros豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23628709DONAT ZuzannaIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2379122DOROBA JanII1349OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
23810834DOROS MichaIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2399123DRAB Justyna0OP
2409124DRANKA MarekII0OP
2413637DRECZKOWSKI RyszardK2034LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2423579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
2439125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
2449126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
2459127DRZA RyszardII0OP
24656111DRZEWIECKI ㄆkaszIV0OP
2479128DUBAS MichaV0OP
2489129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
2499130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
2509131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
25145941DUDA JakubV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
25223371DUDEK BiancaIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2539132DUDEK KoletaIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
25426778DUKAT Mateusz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2559133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
25649114DURAJ EmiliaIII0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
25749110DURAJ IzabelaIII0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
25849107DURAJ PaulinaIV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
25949116DURAJ TomaszIV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
2609134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
26173021DUSZKIEWICZ Kacper FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
26222105DWORACZEK MateuszV0OP
26348666DWORAK Aleksandra0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
26426773DWORAK Ma貪orzataIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2659135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
26626784DYGNOS Grzegorz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
26726786DYGNOS Tomasz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
26838675DYLAK KrzysztofIII1171SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2699136DYRDA KarolinaIV0OP
2709137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2719138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
2729139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
2733638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
27451255DZIEGIEL Dawid0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2759140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
2769141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2779142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
27843350ELIMINOWICZ KrzysztofIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
27949615ELIMINOWICZ Romuald0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28033606ERBERT Przemys豉wIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
28151384ERNST ArminV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2823639FABER GinterI0OP
2839496FERENZY JerzyIII0OP
2843524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2853525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2863640FILIPOWICZ AdamII+1778UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
28717624FIREK ZbigniewII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2889144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
28933526FOLTYS AgataIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
29042716FORNOL MariuszV0OP
2919145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
2929146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29342717FUCHS Adrian0OP
2949147FUCHS TomaszIII0OP
29525437FUDALI MateuszIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2969148FURGOL Alina0OP
2979149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
29859694FYRGUTH MateuszV0OP
29930156GACZEK PiotrIV0OP
3009150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3019151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
30243341GAJDA DominikaV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
30343345GAJDA Julia0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
30443346GAJDA PaweV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
30543342GAJDA Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3069152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
30726726GAJER DawidIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
30826725GAJER JanIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
30941096GAJEWSKA KarolinaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
31049112GAJEWSKI KacperIV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
3119153GALACKA Karolina0OP
3129154GALACKI Les豉wII0OP
3139156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3143580GALI垶KA KarolinaII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3153581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3163582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
3179157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3189158GAMON PiotrII0OP
31928706GAMROT Sebastian FOTOIII0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3203642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
3219159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
32246845GARCORZ DawidIV0OP
32346844GARCORZ SzymonV0OP
32462181GARDZI垶KI AntoniII1488UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3253602GARUS JerzyI1422"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3269160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
3279161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3289162GAWINEK Adam0OP
3299163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
3309164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
3319165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3329166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3333644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3349169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
3359167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
3369168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
3379170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3389171GIBAx KrzysztofIII0OP
33921778GIL Czes豉w FOTOII1562KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
34026720GIRZYCKI ㄆkasz0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
34110662GLINKA AndrzejIV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3429172GLOGOWSKI GrzegorzIII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3439173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
3449174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
34510659GLOWANIA LukaszIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
34646840GΜWANIA MonikaV0OP
34748318GΣSZKIEWICZ AgnieszkaIV0OP
34848317GΣSZKIEWICZ MichaIV0OP
3493551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3509175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
3519176GOCZO GerardII0OP
35233525GOHLA BryanIII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3539177GOLDYN JanII0OP
3549178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
35572425GOLI垶KI Mateusz0OP
3569804GO牞IOWSKA-FRYGA Barbara FOTOII1327KS "Nysa" NiSOP
35771385GO牞IOWSKI Adam0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
35828707GONTAREK Sebastian0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
35973734GO哠A KacperV0OP
3609179GORA ArturIII0OP
3613645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3623646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
3639180GORCZY垶KI JerzyII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3649181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
3659182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3669183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3679184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
3683648GOROL AnnaI1758LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3699185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
37038668GOSZY垶KA Aleksandra0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
37154106G鏎eczny GrzegorzIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
37226718G紑ECZNY Tomasz FOTOI1705UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
37328713G紑SKI KrzysztofIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3749186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
37558127GRABOWIECKI TadeuszII1622OP
3769187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
3779188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
37873737GRADZIK OskarV0OP
3793649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+2007LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
38022118GRALA PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
38142714GRAMALA Irena0OP
3829189GRECH Jerzy0OP
38317629GROCHALSKI PiotrIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
38410611GROCHALSKI TomaszIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3853650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
38657899GROMNICKA Weronika0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3879190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3889191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
38974183GRUBIAK KarolIV0UKS Gekon NysaOP
3903651GRUCA ZdzislawI+1735KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3919192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
3929193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
39349111GRZEGOREK JakubV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
3949194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
39556176GRZEG紑ZEK WojciechIII0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
39639889GRZELAK PiotrIII1466UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3979195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
39856718GRZESIK AdamII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
39969761GRZESIK Weronika FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4003532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
40133566GRZYWA JakubII1330UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40239512GRZYWA PiotrIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40340807GRZYWA S豉womirIII1424UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40416947GUDELAJTIS AnnaI1528UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
40569499Gudelajtis JacekIII1583OP
40658019GUDExJTIS TomaszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4073570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4083652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4093608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4109196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
41170185GUSZKIEWICZ DominikV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
41270187GUSZKIEWICZ Kinga0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
4137735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI1878LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4149197HABER MartynaV0OP
4157736HADZICKI TomaszII+1881LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4169198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
41730159HAIK BenedyktIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
41857898HAIK Piotr0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
41933532HAJDAS WojciechV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4209199HAMRYSZAK Miros豉wII1479UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4213654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4223655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4233583HANUSEK PiotrII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
42439890HARNOS SzymonIV0OP
42530149HARNUS Marcin0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
42617628HASSONA SalamaV0OP
42764981HASTEROK Bogus豉wIII1185"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
42839891HASTEROK ㄆkaszII1230"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
42933531HASTEROK MateuszI1677"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4309200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
43126792HEINSCH Pawe0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
432215HERMANOWICZ DominikaK2074LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4339201HERTEL Justyna0OP
4349202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4359203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
43652973HOΜBUT Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4379204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
43822630HORSTMANN MaximilianV0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4399205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4403657HUDZIAK Pawel FOTOK2154OP
4419206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
44270919HYS OskarIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4439207IDZIKOWSKI RomualdII0OP
4449208INDYK Piotr0OP
4459209INDYK WojciechII0OP
4469210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
44752589IWANICKA JuliaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4483584JABΜ垶KI MichaIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
44922109JACEK Klaudiusz0OP
4509211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
45117582JACHE AleksandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4523585JACHYM AdamI2005OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4539212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4543552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4559213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4569214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
4579215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
45855574JAKUBASZEK W豉dys豉waIV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4599216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
4609217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
4619218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
4629219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
46361989JANAS IgorIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4649220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
46526721JANECZEK Adrian0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4669221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4679222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4689223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
4699224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
4709225JANKOWSKI AndrzejII1328"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4713597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4723539JANKOWSKI JozefK2310OP
47361273Jankowski Mieczys豉wIV1054"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4743658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI1638KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4759226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
47633901JANUSZKIEWICZ Adam0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4779227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
4789229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
4799230JARZYCKI RudolfII1761LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
48042708JASIK JerzyIV1313OP
4819231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
4829232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4839233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
4849234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
4859235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
48621828JASK粌SKI JakubV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4873660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4889236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
48942701JEWTUCH OliwiaIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4909237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
49122619JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
49210613J犵RZEJEWSKI Przemys豉wIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
49333565JONIAK BartoszIII1223UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
49446842JONIENC Angelika0OP
4957764JURASZEWSKI Mieczyslaw FOTOII+1654OP
4969238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
49774840JURKOWSKA AnnaIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
49838676JURKOWSKA MagdalenaII+1297SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4999239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
5009240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006