Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Czerwiec 26 2017 05:26:58
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE D馧Klub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
133658KURIATA IzabelaIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
23522ALEKSANDR紟 AdrianaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
33523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
43524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
53525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
63526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
73527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
83528W.RZYK DominikIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
93529W.RZYK KarolinaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
103530ZI牞A BartoszIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
113532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
123533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
133534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
143535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
153536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
163537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
173538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
188995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
193541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
203542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
213543MUSIAx AndrzejII+0OP
223544ZARZECKI LechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
233547WIERZBICKI MateuszII+0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
243548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
253550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
263551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
273552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
283558PODK紟KA Miros豉wII+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
298996ANGERMAN Adam0OP
308991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
313563SLICZNA MalgorzataII+0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
323565MICHALICKI BronislawIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
333569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
343570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
353571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
363572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
373573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
383574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
393575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
403577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
413578CHRZANOWSKI JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
423579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
433580GALI垶KA KarolinaII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
443581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
453582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
463583HANUSEK PiotrII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
473584JABΜ垶KI MichaIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
483587KROK MarekIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
493588LASEK JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
503589PAPAJ MagdalenaII+0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
513590PLUTA JacekIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
523591危IECHOWSKI AdamII0OP
533592STRZ襾 AdamII0OP
543593SZYDΜ JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
553598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
563601ZUREK JuliaII+0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
573603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
583608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
599000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
603613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
613615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
623617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
633619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
643620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
653627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
663628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
673630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
683631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
699001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
703633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
713634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
723636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
733638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
743639FABER GinterI0OP
753644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
763645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
773646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
783650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
793652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
803654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
813655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
823660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
833661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
843662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
853663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
863668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
878997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
883674KUCZYNSKI JozefI0OP
893676LACH J霩efI0OP
903677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
913692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
928994ALENOWICZ WojciechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
933705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
943716TALAGA JerzyK0OP
953720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
963724WASIK BronislawI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
978993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
988992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
993729WUZYNSKI JanI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1003731WYKROTA JacekI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1013732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
1023738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
10321400WIESZOLEK JerzyI0OP
10421414+KRAWCZYSZYN MarianI0OP
1058999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1067614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
1077868MLOTKOWSKA JoannaII+0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1087935R笉 RobertIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1099002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1109003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1119004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1129005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1139006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1149007BANACH EdwardII0OP
1159008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
1169009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1179010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1189011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
1199012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
1209013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1219014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1229015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1239016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
1249017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
1259018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1269019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
1279020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
1289022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1299024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
1309025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
1319027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
1329028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
1339029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
1349030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
1359031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
1369032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
1379033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
1389034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
1399035BODYNEK WolfgangII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1409036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
1419037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
1429038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1439039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1449040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
1459041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1469042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
1479043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
1489045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
1499046BRODA BernardIII0OP
1509047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1519048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
1529049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
1539050BRY GerhardIII0OP
1549051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1559052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
1569053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
1579054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
1589055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
1599057BUxT MariuszII0OP
1609058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
1619059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
1629060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1639061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
1649062BZOWY RafaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1659063CAL Olaf0OP
1669065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
1679066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1689067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
1699068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
1709069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1719070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
1729071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1739072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
1749073CHROMIAK ㄆkaszIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1759074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
1769075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
1779076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1789077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1799078CHYL Dawid0OP
1809079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
1819080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
1829081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
1839082CIE RyszardIII0OP
1849083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
1859084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
1869085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
1879086CYBA BartoszV0OP
1889087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1899088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
1909089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
1919090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
1929091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1939092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1949093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
1959094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
1969095CZECH JerzyIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1979096CZECH JustynaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1989097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
1999098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2009099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
2019100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2029101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
2039104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
2049105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
2059106DEC MariuszV0OP
2069107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2079108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
2089109DERELA Alicja0OP
2099110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2109111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
2119112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
2129113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
2139114DOBROWOLSKI AaronII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2149115DOBROWOLSKI EmilII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2159116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2169117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2179118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2189119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2199120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
2209121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
2219123DRAB Justyna0OP
2229124DRANKA MarekII0OP
2239125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
2249126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
2259127DRZA RyszardII0OP
2269128DUBAS MichaV0OP
2279129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
2289130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
2299131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
2309132DUDEK KoletaIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
2319133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
2329134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
2339135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
2349136DYRDA KarolinaIV0OP
2359137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2369138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
2379139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
2389140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
2399141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2409142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
2419144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2429145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
2439146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2449147FUCHS TomaszIII0OP
2459148FURGOL Alina0OP
2469149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
2479150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2489151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2499152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
2509153GALACKA Karolina0OP
2519154GALACKI Les豉wII0OP
2529156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2539157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2549158GAMON PiotrII0OP
2559159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
2569160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
2579161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2589162GAWINEK Adam0OP
2599163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
2609164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
2619165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2629166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2639167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
2649168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
2659169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
2669170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2679171GIBAx KrzysztofIII0OP
2689172GLOGOWSKI GrzegorzIII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2699173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
2709174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
2719175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
2729176GOCZO GerardII0OP
2739177GOLDYN JanII0OP
2749178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
2759179GORA ArturIII0OP
2769180GORCZY垶KI JerzyII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
2779181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
2789182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2799183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2809184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
2819185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
2829186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
2839187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
2849188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
2859189GRECH Jerzy0OP
2869190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2879191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2889192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
2899193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
2909194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
2919195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2929196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
2939197HABER MartynaV0OP
2949198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2959200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2969201HERTEL Justyna0OP
2979202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2989203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
2999204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
3009205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3019206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
3029207IDZIKOWSKI RomualdII0OP
3039208INDYK Piotr0OP
3049209INDYK WojciechII0OP
3059210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
3069211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3079212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3089213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3099214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
3109215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
3119216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
3129217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
3139218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
3149219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
3159220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
3169221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3179222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3189223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
3199224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
3209226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3219227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
3229229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
3239231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
3249232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3259233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
3269234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
3279235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
3289236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3299237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
3309238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3319239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3329240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP
3339241JUSZCZYNSKI MaciejIV0OP
3349242KAC KasandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3359243KACHEL PaweII0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3369244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
3379245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
3389247KACZOROWSKI RyszardII0OP
3399248KADZIOLKA AndrzejIII0OP
3409249KADZIOLKA KrzysztofIV0OP
3419252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3429255KASZYCKI SylwesterII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3439256KAWALEC TymoteuszV0OP
3449257KAZMIERCZAK JacekII0OP
3459258KAZULA RafalV0OP
3469259KEDZIERSKI ArturIII0OP
3479260K犵ZIORA Bart這miejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3489261KENDZIA Ma貪orzataIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3499262KERN RudolfII0OP
3509263KIESLICH ㄆkaszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3519264KIJAK PiotrIII0OP
3529265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
3539266KILAR EwaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3549267KILAR Ma貪orzata0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3559269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3569271KLIMOWICZ Boles豉wIV0OP
3579272KNAPIK Karina0OP
3589273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
3599274KOCON MartynaIV0OP
3609275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
3619276KOKOSZKA Mieczys豉w FOTOII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3629278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
3639279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
3649280KOMAROW Miko豉jII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3659282KONIOR ArkadiuszIII0OP
3669284KOPEC AndrzejIII0OP
3679285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3689287KOPYLOWSKI MarekIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3699288KOREJWO Bronis豉wIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3709289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
3719290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
3729291KOWAL AndrzejII0OP
3739292KOWAL RyszardII0OP
3749293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
3759294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
3769295KOWALSKI EdwardIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3779296KOWALSKI JerzyII0OP
3789297KOWCUN MaciejV0OP
3799298KOWCUN TomaszIV0OP
3809299KOWOLIK ZbigniewIV0OP
3819300KOZA AgnieszkaIII0OP
3829301KOZIOL Anna0OP
3839302KOZIOL PiotrV0OP
3849303KOZLAK AdamIV0OP
3859304KOZLOWSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3869305KOZΜWSKI RafaIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3879306KRASINSKI TomaszII0OP
3889307KRET Franciszek0OP
3899308KRAWCZYK DominikIV0OP
3909309KRAWCZYSZYN Ewa0OP
3919310KRAWCZYSZYN MonikaII0OP
3929311KRAWIECKI Eryk0OP
3939312KRAWIECKI MarekIV0OP
3949313KRENC GrzegorzIII0OP
3959315KRUPCZAK DominikaIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3969316KRUSZCZAK MateuszIV0OP
3979317KRZYSZTOWCZYK KrzysztofV0OP
3989318KRZYWDA WojciechII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3999319KRZYZYK BeataIV0OP
4009320KRZYZYK JacekIV0OP
4019321KSOL Tomasz0OP
4029322KUBASZEK MateuszIV0OP
4039323KUBILAS ㄆkasz0OP
4049324KUBINSKI DariuszIII0OP
4059325KUCHARSKI KrzysztofV0OP
4069326KUCHARZ Krzysztof0OP
4079327KUCZYNSKI JanIV0OP
4089328KUCZYNSKI WaclawIV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4099329KUDELA Mieczys豉wIII0OP
4109330KUKLA KrzysztofII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4119331KUKULA Piotr0OP
4129332KULIK GrzegorzI0OP
4139333KULISZEWSKI GrzegorzV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4149334KULISZEWSKI RolandIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4159335KUNICKI MarcinIV0OP
4169336KURZYDLO PawelV0OP
4179337KUSNIERZ MariaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4189338KWARCIAK KamilIII0OP
4199342LAGIEWSKA Seweryna0OP
4209343LAZARCZYK RadoslawIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4219344LAZARCZYK Sylwia0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4229345LAZOWSKI Marcin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4239346LAZOWSKI Sebastian0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4249347LESNIAK AleksanderII0OP
4259348LESNIAK MarcinIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4269349LESZKIEWICZ AdamII0OP
4279350LEWICKI MieszkoV0OP
4289351LEWIKOWSKI Slawomir0OP
4299352LICHTON MikolajIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4309353LIPINSKI Adam0OP
4319355LITNER MaciejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4329356LITNER MichalII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4339357LOBODA KarolIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4349358LOBODA MateuszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4359359LOTYCZ Dawid0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4369360LUCIOW Michal0OP
4379361LUCZKO AleksandraV0OP
4389362LUKAS AlfredIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4399363LUKASZUK MarianIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4409364LUNIEWSKA MartaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4419365LYSIK Ireneusz0OP
4429366MACIASZCZYK RobertIV0OP
4439367MACIEJEWSKI MaciejIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4449368MACIOCHA Lukasz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4459369MACIURA Grzegorz0OP
4469370MACKIEWICZ BoguslawaII0OP
4479371MACOCH AnnaIV0OP
4489372MAGDZINSKI WieslawV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4499374MALACZYNSKI LucjanIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4509375MAΒK MateuszIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4519376MAΒK JustynaIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4529377MALIK AdamII0OP
4539378MALINA FranciszekIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4549380MALINOWSKI JozefII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4559381MALINOWSKI JozefII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4569382MALKUSZ HubertII0OP
4579383MALKUSZ KrzysztofII0OP
4589384MANDZIUK PiotrV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4599385MANDZIUK TomaszV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4609387MARCINIAK JolantaIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4619388MAREK Hanna0OP
4629389MARKIEWICZ Julia0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4639390MARYNOWICZ JadwigaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4649391MARZEC WiktoriaV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4659392MASLANKA AgnieszkaIV0OP
4669393MASTEK Stanislaw FOTOIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4679395MATUSIK TadeuszIII0OP
4689396MAX DariuszV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4699397MAZUR MichalIII0OP
4709398MEDYNSKA MariaIII0OP
4719399MEGA AdamIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4729400MEINHARDT Anna0OP
4739401MENZEL Tomasz0OP
4749404MICHALSKI Adam0OP
4759405MIECZNIKOWSKI JanIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4769406MIELNIK EwaIII0OP
4779407MIELNIK GrzegorzIV0OP
4789408MIENISZEWSKI MarianIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4799409MIKOS MalwinaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4809410MILKOWSKI MichalV0OP
4819411MIROSLAW LukaszIII0OP
4829412MISIEK MarekII0OP
4839413MOJZA Rafal0OP
4849414MOKRZYCKA Helena0OP
4859415MOKRZYCKI DawidII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4869416MONIUSZKO EwelinaIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4879419MROZ GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4889420MROZ JadwigaIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4899421MROZ MichalIV0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4909422MUDRECKA AnnaIV0OP
49125434ATROSZKO Rafa0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4929424MULLER CzeslawIII0OP
4939426MUSIAx RadoslawII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4949427MUSIAx TomaszII0OP
4959428MUSIALCZYK Katerina0OP
4969429MUSZYNSKI JanuszIV0OP
4979430MYKIETYSZYN MartaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4989431MYKIETYSZYN PawelIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4999433NAJBAR Marta0OP
5009434NAJBAR MichalV0OP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006