Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Grudzie 15 2017 09:08:07
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3 4  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. D馧Rank. FIDE G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
18996ANGERMAN Adam0OP
29001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
38997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
49005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
59008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
69012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
79048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
89052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
99058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
109063CAL Olaf0OP
119066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
129076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
139078CHYL Dawid0OP
149079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
159081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
169084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
179087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
189088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
199090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
209093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
219101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
229105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
239109DERELA Alicja0OP
249120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
259123DRAB Justyna0OP
269129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
279130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
289148FURGOL Alina0OP
299153GALACKA Karolina0OP
309156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
319160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
329162GAWINEK Adam0OP
339163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
349166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
359182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
369183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
379185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
389187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
399188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
409189GRECH Jerzy0OP
419193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
429194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
439201HERTEL Justyna0OP
449204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
459208INDYK Piotr0OP
469214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
479216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
489217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
499229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
509239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
519244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
529245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
539252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
549265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
559267KILAR Ma貪orzata0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
569269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
579272KNAPIK Karina0OP
589273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
599275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
609278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
619279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
629285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
639289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
649290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
659293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
669294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
679301KOZIOL Anna0OP
689307KRET Franciszek0OP
699309KRAWCZYSZYN Ewa0OP
709311KRAWIECKI Eryk0OP
719321KSOL Tomasz0OP
729323KUBILAS ㄆkasz0OP
739326KUCHARZ Krzysztof0OP
749331KUKULA Piotr0OP
759342LAGIEWSKA Seweryna0OP
769344LAZARCZYK Sylwia0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
779345LAZOWSKI Marcin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
789346LAZOWSKI Sebastian0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
799351LEWIKOWSKI Slawomir0OP
809353LIPINSKI Adam0OP
819359LOTYCZ Dawid0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
829360LUCIOW Michal0OP
839365LYSIK Ireneusz0OP
849368MACIOCHA Lukasz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
859369MACIURA Grzegorz0OP
869388MAREK Hanna0OP
879389MARKIEWICZ Julia0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
889400MEINHARDT Anna0OP
899401MENZEL Tomasz0OP
909404MICHALSKI Adam0OP
919413MOJZA Rafal0OP
929414MOKRZYCKA Helena0OP
9325434ATROSZKO Rafa0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
949428MUSIALCZYK Katerina0OP
959433NAJBAR Marta0OP
969441NICPON Kamila0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
979447NIETOPEL Jan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
989448NIEWIADOMSKA Agnieszka0OP
999465OGOREK Kazimierz0OP
1009469OLES Maciej0OP
1019470OLESZKO Mateusz0OP
1029473ORLOWSKI Marcin0OP
1039474ORNAT Brygida0OP
1049475ORPEL Bartlomiej0OP
1059479PACHALSKI Tadeusz0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
1069480PACHOLIK Krystyna0OP
1079488PAWLAK Joanna0OP
1089495PENKALA Mikolaj0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1099497PERNIAK Jakub0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1109499PERZANOWSKA Ola0OP
1119500PIECUCH Kamil0OP
1129501PIEPRZYCA Pawel0OP
1139504PIETRUCZUK Andrzej0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1149505PIETRZAK Tomasz0OP
1159509PILZYS Marcin0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1169523POLMAN Dorota0OP
1179526POTOCZNA Agnieszka0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1189533PRZYSTAL Arkadiusz0OP
1199538PULKOWSKI Rafal0OP
1209541PYTEL Jan0OP
1219543RADOS Bartosz0OP
1229544RADOS Mateusz0OP
1239549RALIS Tadeusz0OP
1249557ROGINSKI Jacek0OP
1259561ROSIAK Jacek0OP
1269563ROZANSKI Gracjan0OP
1279578SALAMON Lukasz0OP
1289583SEUCHTER Michal0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1299594SKORULSKI Maciej0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1309597SLICZNY Michal0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1319608SMOLKA Jerzy0OP
1329612SOBCZAK Marcin0OP
1339614SOBOLEWSKA Elzbieta0OP
1349619SONSALA Joanna0OP
1359627STANIA Pawel0OP
1369631STEFANIK Wojciech0OP
1379632STEFANSKA Justyna0OP
1389634STENZEL Izabela0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1399638STEPNIOWSKI Jerzy0OP
1409645STRZELECKA Jolanta0OP
1419648SUPERCZYNSKI Tomasz0OP
1429649SURDYKA Jan0OP
1439656SZAFRANSKI Adam0OP
1449662SZCZEPANSKI Grzegorz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1459666SZERNER Iga0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1469679TKACZ Agnieszka0OP
1479683TOKARSKI Maciej0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1489686TROJAK Martyna0OP
1499689TUREK Malgorzata0OP
1509695URYGA Bartosz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1519697WAGIEL Emilia0OP
1529703WANKE Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1539705WAS Lukasz0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1549706WAWRZYNIAK Jan0OP
1559707WCISEL Grzegorz0OP
1569709WEBER Mateusz0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1579714WEHYNSKI Roman0OP
1589716WIATREK Izabela0OP
1599733WLODEK Jozef0OP
1609734WODNICKI Daniel0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1619736WOJTOW Pawel0OP
1629738WOTA Katarzyna0OP
1639740WOZNIAK Michal0OP
1649742WROBLEWSKI Lukasz0OP
1659744WYDRA Marcin0OP
1669746WYRWICH Dominika0OP
1679748WYSOCKI Wojciech0OP
1689754ZAMOJSKI Maciej0OP
1699755ZAMSZYN Danuta0OP
1709757ZAPIOR Michal0OP
1719758ZARADKIEWICZ Jaroslaw0OP
1729764ZAWISTOWSKI Pawel0OP
1739769ZEROMSKI Rafal0OP
1749773ZIELINSKI Zbigniew0OP
1759776ZIEMIANSKI Grzegorz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1769779ZMUDA Katarzyna0OP
1779801KRZYSZTALOWICZ Mateusz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1789870KOREJBA Magdalena0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
17917590KAWA Sebastian0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
18017591ZAWADZKI Grzegorz0OP
18119362KOMOR Jan0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
18219460KREMSER Grzegorz0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
18319744MROZEK Szymon0OP
18420603玆ΘA Mateusz FOTO0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
18521270WITKIEWICZ Krzysztof0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
18621397SMARZEWSKI Ryszard0OP
18721561MIZERA Karolina0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
18821562KURYS Karolina0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
18921563BURGER Jaros豉w0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
19021822NAPARLIK Magda0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
19122109JACEK Klaudiusz0OP
19222110名IDERSKA Katarzyna0OP
19322113SZATKOWSKI Jakub0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
19422618OSTROWSKI Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19522619JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19622628KOMOLKA Oskar0OP
19722629ORNATOWSKI Tomasz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19822779KANIA Sebastian0OP
19923823WR笅EL Alina0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20023828PIKUTA Antoni0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
20123829WIELKI ㄆkasz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
20223830BONIKOWSKI Mi這sz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
20323832MR紌 Jan0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
20423833BUKSA ㄆkasz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
20525435BxSZKO Joanna0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20625440MAGO Dominik0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20725442PASO Kamil0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20825443PASO Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20925444PRAJS Filip0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21025445PRAJS Patryk0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21125446PROKOP Piotr0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21225448WR笅EL Dawid0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21326720GIRZYCKI ㄆkasz0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
21426721JANECZEK Adrian0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
21526772TURY垶KI Damian0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21626776KLYSZCZ Patryk0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
21726778DUKAT Mateusz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
21826779D、ROWSKI Krzysztof0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
21926781NAPP Szymon0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
22026784DYGNOS Grzegorz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22126786DYGNOS Tomasz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22226791MΧNAREK Katarzyna0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22326792HEINSCH Pawe0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22426793OLSZEWSKI Mateusz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22528707GONTAREK Sebastian0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
22628708PARUSEL Marcin0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22730106WOLNICA Micha0OP
22830143KALUS Oskar0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22930144MIELNIK Przemek0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23030145MICHALSKI Kamil0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23130147MAGO Oliwia0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23230148MAGO Wiktoria0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23330149HARNUS Marcin0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23441089KOPYRA Oliwia0OP
23530160MARKOWICZ Sandra0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
23630585PODOLAK Adam0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
23731919MARCINISZYN Arkadiusz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
23833522PIERO哸ZYK Dawid0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23933524DONAT Miros豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
24033527PODCZASIK Edward0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
24133567PECZENIUK Andrzej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24233610浩LI昧IAK Nikodem0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24333611NOWAK Aleksandra0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24433613NOWAK Barbara0OP
24533901JANUSZKIEWICZ Adam0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
24633904KOWALCZYK ㄆkasz0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24733907SAWICKI Oskar0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24833908BOCIANOWSKA Iwona0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
24938666WIKA Maciej0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
25038668GOSZY垶KA Aleksandra0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
25138669SPYCHAx Oskar0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
25238670WESELAK Adrian0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
25341090STRZELBICKA Ewelina0OP
25438672MICHALCZEWSKI Mi這sz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
25538673CHMIELEWSKI Micha0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
25638674CHMIELEWSKI Maksymilian0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
25738708BORUC Zbigniew1537OP
25838802KORMANEK Andrzej0OP
25940150PALKA Kamila FOTO0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
26041092MISIEK Agata0OP
26141093RADZISZEWSKA Kamila0OP
26241676OLAK Wiktoria0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
26341679ΧSIAK Monika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
26441680KOSNO Martyna0OP
26542697烙Χ垶KA Julia0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
26642710KWARTNIK Arkadiusz0OP
26742711WEISS Henryk0OP
26842713WEISS Teresa0OP
26942714GRAMALA Irena0OP
27042717FUCHS Adrian0OP
27143342GAJDA Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
27243345GAJDA Julia0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
27343413STRU Weronika0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
27444043Szczotka Micha0OP
27545942SIKORSKA Hanna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
27646842JONIENC Angelika0OP
27748666DWORAK Aleksandra0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
27851255DZIEGIEL Dawid0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
27949108ZBROSZCZYK Filip0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
28049615ELIMINOWICZ Romuald0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28151381TUREK Beata0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
28251653WODECKI Tomasz0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
28351706BUKOWSKI Edward0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
28452590CHODOR Dominik0OP
28552964CENARSKI Bartosz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28652968CEDZICH Dominik0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28752970ΣSZCZY垶KA Patrycja0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28852973HOΜBUT Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28952974NOWAK Grzegorz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
29052975OSIECKI Krzysztof0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
29155696PANASIUK Jakub0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
29255697WOΘONOWSKI Krzysztof0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
29357321WEIGEL Piotr0OP
29457895TOMCZYK Dominik0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29557896BRONISZEWSKI Jakub0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29657897MAZURCZAK Dawid0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29757898HAIK Piotr0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29857899GROMNICKA Weronika0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29958925BINIEK Marcel0OP
30058926DEC Pawe0OP
30158927KARDASZ Grzgorz0OP
30258928KURATNIK Pawe0OP
30358929OSTROWSKA Angelika0OP
30458930PEΘA Micha0OP
30558931PIETRZAK Kacper0OP
30658932SUDO Piotr0OP
30758933SZLUFIK Ilona0OP
30858934ZAWIERUCHA Jakub0OP
30961113WECZERA Maja1036KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
31061269ZONZEL Aleksandra0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31161270RUSZKIEWICZ Jaros豉w0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31261543ZUPPETII Francesco0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
31363805Wr鏏el Miros豉w0OP
31463808Sawicki Ireneusz1508OP
31564253MANDZIUK Artur0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31664254B… Jagoda0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31765552POREMSKI Aleksander0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
31867323KUT Marian1210KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
31969761GRZESIK Weronika FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
32069762TARASZKIEWICZ Hanna FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
32170187GUSZKIEWICZ Kinga0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
32270188SKOWICKI Krzysztof0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
32371385GO牞IOWSKI Adam0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
32472423STACHURA Jakub0OP
32572424KOCHAN Kamil0OP
32672425GOLI垶KI Mateusz0OP
32772426KORNICKI Cezary0OP
32873021DUSZKIEWICZ Kacper FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
32975609KOWALSKA Zuzanna0KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
33076285SKR邛KOWICZ Jerzy0UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
33177020WIECHA Nikola0Zawsze RazemOP
33278528SOBCZYK Albin0OP
3334389SZYMANSKI PiotrCM2242LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3345818KOCWIN Bartosz FOTOFM2207"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3356209WI吉IEWSKI AdrianFM2351LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
33623152PUΡORAK Jan FOTOFM2303UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
33734071PACAN-MILEJ KosmaFM2281UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3389846KOVALEV Andrei FOTOGM2504OP
3391935KOWAL AndrzejI0OP
3403527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3413532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
3423533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
3433534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3443535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3453536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3463537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3473538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3483541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3493542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3503546WARMUZ PiotrI2096LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3513549BASTRZYK IwonaI1794LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3523569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
3533570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3543571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
3553572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
3563573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
3573574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
3583575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
3593581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3603585JACHYM AdamI1999OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3613586KLIMEK Marcin FOTOI1761UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3623594WOLSKI Marcin FOTOI1846"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3633595BAZAN MartaI1465UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3643597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3653600TABOx WaldemarI1749UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3663602GARUS JerzyI1422"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3673603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
3683608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3693609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3703610LESNIOWSKI BoguslawI1439OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3713613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
3723615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
3733617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
3743619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3753620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3763621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI1713LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3773627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
3783630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
3793631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3803633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3813634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3823636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
3833638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3843639FABER GinterI0OP
3853642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
3863644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3873645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3883646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
3893648GOROL AnnaI1758LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3903650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
3913652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3923655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3933658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI1614KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3943660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3953661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3963662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
3973663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3983664KISIEL GerhardI1401LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3993665KLIMIEC AndrzejI2053KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4003667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4013668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4023670KOZMINSKI BartoszI2085OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4033674KUCZYNSKI JozefI0OP
4043676LACH J霩efI0OP
4053677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
4063681MARSZALEK ZdzislawI1774KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4073682MATYJA StanislawI1728OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4083687NOWAKOWSKI Jan FOTOI1712OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4093688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
4103689OLSZOWSKI AndrzejI1652OP
4113691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4123692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
4133694PILARSKI MarianI1976LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4143695PRANDZIOCH DorotaI1790UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4153697PROKOPCZUK Antoni FOTOI1412KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4163699RACZYNSKI MarcinI2027OP
4173705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4183706SRUTWA MaciejI1858UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4193707STRZEP MarekI1788OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4203712SZYMANSKI ZbigniewI1782OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4213715TABOLA MartaI1841OP
4223721TYMRAKIEWICZ MarcinI1715LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4233723WALCZAK TomaszI2109OP
4243724WASIK BronislawI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4253729WUZYNSKI JanI0OP
4263731WYKROTA JacekI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4273732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
4283738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
4293739ZUREK JacekI1903KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
43021400WIESZOLEK JerzyI0OP
4319869SZMER Aleksander FOTOI1857UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4325633CZARNECKI Artur FOTOI1898UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
4335634CZEMPIEL HenrykI1883"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4345764J犵RZEJOWSKI Maciej FOTOI2059UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
43521414+KRAWCZYSZYN MarianI0OP
4365957NIGIEL Piotr FOTOI1946UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
4376094SOWA Bernard FOTOI1784UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
4387635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI1820LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4397735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI1885LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4409056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI1679LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4419270KLIMEK Piotr FOTOI1835UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4429277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
4439332KULIK GrzegorzI0OP
4449386MARCHEWKA JakubI1936OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4459449NOCON MarianI1852KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4469659SZARATA AdrianI1946KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4479693URBANOWICZ ZbigniewI0OP
44810614MANIA MarekI1827"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
44916947GUDELAJTIS AnnaI1528UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45018624EKERT Mariusz FOTOI1922UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
45119742KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka FOTOI1563UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45219743RACxWICKI Kacper FOTOI1738UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45320608WITKIEWICZ Grzegorz FOTOI1775UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
45421377CZERKAWSKA ViolettaI0OP
45521395SIMANKOWICZ RyszardI0OP
45621399SZYNKLER Stanislaw FOTOI1647OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
45726718G紑ECZNY Tomasz FOTOI1705UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45833531HASTEROK MateuszI1805"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
45939527CHROBOT Patrycja FOTOI1400UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
46055698KLUCZNIK AndreI1741KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4613623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4623628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4633635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+1909LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4643649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+2007LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4653651GRUCA ZdzislawI+1704OP
4663666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4673685NAJBAR MateuszI+2004LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4685210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+1865LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4699868KARLESZKO Karolina FOTOI+1598UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
47024958MYKHAYLYAK Wiktoria FOTOI+1500UKS "Mat" Zabrze-GrzybowiceOP
47126728TRUSZ JuliaI+1696UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
47250319STAROSTA Martyna FOTOI+1516UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
47350872TALIK PatrykI+2059UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4743566SZYBKA AndrzejI++1949LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4753616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++1974OP
4763653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++2026LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4773693PIETROCZUK Roman FOTOI++1974KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4783703SKUPINSKA AnnaI++1853UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4793709SZAJDA Marcin FOTOI++1995LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4803714TABOx MarcinI++2003"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4813720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4824379KRZYWDA Ma貪orzata FOTOI++1864LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
48321830TUSTANOWSKI Mateusz FOTOI++2022LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4843524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4853525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4863526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4873544ZARZECKI LechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4883551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4893552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4903555PILARSKA MonikaII1400LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4913556PILARSKI DawidII1788LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4923557PILARSKI PiotrII1683LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4933568SZYBKA MagdalenaII1470LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4943577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
4953578CHRZANOWSKI JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4963579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
4973580GALI垶KA KarolinaII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4983582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
4993583HANUSEK PiotrII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
5003588LASEK JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP

   [1] 2 3 4  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Kurs Euro
Kurs EUR wg KOF 1/2018
4.2447
Tabela NBP 233/C/NBP/2017 z 2017-12-01
Copyright PZSZach © 2006