Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Sierpie 19 2017 03:38:50
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. D馧
1215HERMANOWICZ DominikaK2074LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
233658KURIATA IzabelaIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
33522ALEKSANDR紟 AdrianaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
43523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
53524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
63525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
73526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
83527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
93528W.RZYK DominikIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
103529W.RZYK KarolinaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
113530ZI牞A BartoszIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
123532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
133533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
143534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
153535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
163536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
173537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
183538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
193539JANKOWSKI JozefK2310OP
208995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
213541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
223542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
233543MUSIAx AndrzejII+0OP
243544ZARZECKI LechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
253546WARMUZ PiotrI2096LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
263547WIERZBICKI MateuszII+0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
273548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
283549BASTRZYK IwonaI1794LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
293550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
303551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
313552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
323554PIASTA BartoszII+1687LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
333555PILARSKA MonikaII1400LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
343556PILARSKI DawidII1788LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
353557PILARSKI PiotrII1683LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
363558PODK紟KA Miros豉wII+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
373559POPEK JacekII+1938LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
388996ANGERMAN Adam0OP
398991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
403563SLICZNA MalgorzataII+0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
413564WO昧IAK DanielII+1620OP
423565MICHALICKI BronislawIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
433566SZYBKA AndrzejI++1964LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
443567SZYBKA JoannaII+1680LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
453568SZYBKA MagdalenaII1470LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
463569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
473570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
483571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
493572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
503573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
513574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
523575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
533577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
543578CHRZANOWSKI JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
553579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
563580GALI垶KA KarolinaII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
573581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
583582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
593583HANUSEK PiotrII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
603584JABΜ垶KI MichaIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
613585JACHYM AdamI2005OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
623586KLIMEK Marcin FOTOI1761UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
633587KROK MarekIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
643588LASEK JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
653589PAPAJ MagdalenaII+0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
663590PLUTA JacekIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
673591危IECHOWSKI AdamII0OP
683592STRZ襾 AdamII0OP
693593SZYDΜ JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
703594WOLSKI Marcin FOTOI1846"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
713595BAZAN MartaI1465UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
723596BAZAN SzymonII1799UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
733597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
743598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
753599MASEΘO MichaII1702UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
763600TABOx WaldemarI1749UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
773601ZUREK JuliaII+0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
783602GARUS JerzyI1422"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
793603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
803608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
813609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
823610LESNIOWSKI BoguslawI1472OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
839000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
848998AUGUSTYNOWICZ PiotrII1843LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
853613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
863615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
873616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++1974OP
883617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
893618BANASIK Krzysztof FOTOK2227LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
903619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
913620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
923621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI1713LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
933623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
943624BUGNAR J霩ef FOTOK2138KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
953625CHE垶KI DariuszK2225OP
963627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
973628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
983629CISZEWSKI MaciejK2224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
993630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
1003631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1019001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1023633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1033634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1043635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+1909LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1053636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
1063637DRECZKOWSKI RyszardK2034LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1073638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1083639FABER GinterI0OP
1093640FILIPOWICZ AdamII+1778UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1103642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
1113644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1123645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1133646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
1143648GOROL AnnaI1758LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1153649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+2007LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1163650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
1173651GRUCA ZdzislawI+1735KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1183652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1193653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++2026LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1203654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1213655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1223657HUDZIAK Pawel FOTOK2154OP
1233658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI1638KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1243660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1253661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1263662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
1273663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1283664KISIEL GerhardI1401LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1293665KLIMIEC AndrzejI2053KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1303666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1313667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1323668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1333669KOWOLIK KrzysztofK2135OP
1343670KOZMINSKI BartoszI2085OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1358997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1363672KRZYWDA Andrzej FOTOK2173LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1373674KUCZYNSKI JozefI0OP
1383676LACH J霩efI0OP
1393677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
1403679LUDWIKOWSKI DariuszK2160LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1413680MAΒCKI Rafa FOTOK+2006LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1423681MARSZALEK ZdzislawI1774KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1433682MATYJA StanislawI1728OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1443683MEINERT TomaszK2159LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1453684NAJBAR MarcinK++2246LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1463685NAJBAR MateuszI+2004LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1473686CHMIEL Dominika FOTOM2123LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1483687NOWAKOWSKI Jan FOTOI1712OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1493688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
1503689OLSZOWSKI AndrzejI1680OP
1513690OLSZYNSKI KazimierzK+2151LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1523691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1533692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
1543693PIETROCZUK Roman FOTOI++1974KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1553694PILARSKI MarianI1976LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1563695PRANDZIOCH DorotaI1790UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1573696+PROCHOWNIK FranciszekK2174"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1583697PROKOPCZUK Antoni FOTOI1424KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1593699RACZYNSKI MarcinI2027OP
1603700RAJDA KrystianII+1841LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1613702SIEKANIEC JanK2115LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1623703SKUPINSKA AnnaI++1853UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1638994ALENOWICZ WojciechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1643705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1653706SRUTWA MaciejI1858UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1663707STRZEP MarekI1788OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1673709SZAJDA Marcin FOTOI++2016LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1683710SZCZESNIAK KonradK2101LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1693711SZYMANOWSKA KarolinaK2096LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1703712SZYMANSKI ZbigniewI1782OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1713714TABOx MarcinI++2003"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1723715TABOLA MartaI1841OP
1733716TALAGA JerzyK0OP
1743719TUSTANOWSKI Robert FOTOM2256LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1753720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1763721TYMRAKIEWICZ MarcinI1715LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1773723WALCZAK TomaszI2109OP
1783724WASIK BronislawI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1798993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
1808992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
1813728WILK PaweII1845UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1823729WUZYNSKI JanI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1833731WYKROTA JacekI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1843732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
1853736ZGADZAJ RafalK2147LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1863738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
1873739ZUREK JacekI1903KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
18821400WIESZOLEK JerzyI0OP
1894379KRZYWDA Ma貪orzata FOTOI++1864LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1904389SZYMANSKI PiotrCM2242LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1915210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+1887LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1929869SZMER Aleksander FOTOI1857UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1939868KARLESZKO Karolina FOTOI+1598UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1945634CZEMPIEL HenrykI1883"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1955818KOCWIN Bartosz FOTOFM2207"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
19621414+KRAWCZYSZYN MarianI0OP
1976143SZTWIERTNIA Jan Krzysztof FOTOK2105LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1986209WI吉IEWSKI AdrianFM2351LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1997017KAPRAL KrzysztofK1948LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2008999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2017614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
2027635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI1820LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2037735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI1878LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
2047736HADZICKI TomaszII+1881LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2057764JURASZEWSKI Mieczyslaw FOTOII+1654OP
2067868MLOTKOWSKA JoannaII+0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2077934REWASIEWICZ MiloszII+1876LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2087935R笉 RobertIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2097944RUDZKI MaciejII1920LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2108040ZAKASZEWSKI MateuszII1775LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2119002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2129003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2139004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2149005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2159006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2169007BANACH EdwardII0OP
2179008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
2189009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2199010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2209011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
2219012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
2229013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2239014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2249015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2259016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
2269017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
2279018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2289019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
2299020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
2309021BEREZOWSKI MarianII1516LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2319022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2329024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
2339025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
2349026BIJAK GrzegorzII1662OP
2359027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
2369028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
2379029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
2389030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
2399031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
2409032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
2419033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
2429034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
2439035BODYNEK WolfgangII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2449036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
2459037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
2469038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2479039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2489040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
2499041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2509042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
2519043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
2529045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
2539046BRODA BernardIII0OP
2549047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2559048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
2569049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
2579050BRY GerhardIII0OP
2589051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2599052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
2609053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
2619054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
2629055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
2639056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI1683LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2649057BUxT MariuszII0OP
2659058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
2669059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
2679060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2689061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
2699062BZOWY RafaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2709063CAL Olaf0OP
2719064CALA AdrianII1627LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2729065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
2739066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2749067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
2759068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
2769069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2779070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
2789071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2799072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
2809073CHROMIAK ㄆkaszIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2819074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
2829075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
2839076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2849077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2859078CHYL Dawid0OP
2869079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
2879080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
2889081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
2899082CIE RyszardIII0OP
2909083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
2919084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
2929085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
2939086CYBA BartoszV0OP
2949087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2959088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
2969089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
2979090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
2989091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2999092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3009093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
3019094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
3029095CZECH JerzyIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3039096CZECH JustynaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3049097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
3059098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3069099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
3079100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3089101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3099104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
3109105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
3119106DEC MariuszV0OP
3129107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3139108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
3149109DERELA Alicja0OP
3159110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3169111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
3179112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
3189113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
3199114DOBROWOLSKI AaronII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3209115DOBROWOLSKI EmilII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3219116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3229117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3239118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3249119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3259120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
3269121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
3279122DOROBA JanII1349OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3289123DRAB Justyna0OP
3299124DRANKA MarekII0OP
3309125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
3319126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
3329127DRZA RyszardII0OP
3339128DUBAS MichaV0OP
3349129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
3359130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
3369131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
3379132DUDEK KoletaIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3389133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
3399134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
3409135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
3419136DYRDA KarolinaIV0OP
3429137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3439138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
3449139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
3459140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
3469141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3479142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
3489144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3499145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
3509146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3519147FUCHS TomaszIII0OP
3529148FURGOL Alina0OP
3539149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
3549150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3559151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3569152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
3579153GALACKA Karolina0OP
3589154GALACKI Les豉wII0OP
3599156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3609157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3619158GAMON PiotrII0OP
3629159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
3639160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
3649161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3659162GAWINEK Adam0OP
3669163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
3679164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
3689165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3699166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3709167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
3719168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
3729169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
3739170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3749171GIBAx KrzysztofIII0OP
3759172GLOGOWSKI GrzegorzIII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3769173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
3779174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
3789175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
3799176GOCZO GerardII0OP
3809177GOLDYN JanII0OP
3819178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3829179GORA ArturIII0OP
3839180GORCZY垶KI JerzyII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3849181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
3859182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3869183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3879184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
3889185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
3899186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
3909187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
3919188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
3929189GRECH Jerzy0OP
3939190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3949191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3959192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
3969193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
3979194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
3989195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3999196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
4009197HABER MartynaV0OP
4019198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4029199HAMRYSZAK Miros豉wII1479UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4039200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4049201HERTEL Justyna0OP
4059202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4069203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
4079204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
4089205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4099206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
4109207IDZIKOWSKI RomualdII0OP
4119208INDYK Piotr0OP
4129209INDYK WojciechII0OP
4139210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
4149211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4159212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4169213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4179214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
4189215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
4199216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
4209217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
4219218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
4229219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
4239220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
4249221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4259222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4269223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
4279224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
4289225JANKOWSKI AndrzejII1328"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4299226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4309227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
4319229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
4329230JARZYCKI RudolfII1761LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4339231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
4349232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4359233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
4369234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
4379235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
4389236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4399237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
4409238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4419239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4429240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP
4439241JUSZCZYNSKI MaciejIV0OP
4449242KAC KasandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4459243KACHEL PaweII0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4469244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
4479245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
4489247KACZOROWSKI RyszardII0OP
4499248KADZIOLKA AndrzejIII0OP
4509249KADZIOLKA KrzysztofIV0OP
4519251KARLESZKO PiotrII1686OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4529252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4539253KASPERCZYK BeataII1417KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4549254KASPERCZYK Dominik FOTOII1681KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4559255KASZYCKI SylwesterII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4569256KAWALEC TymoteuszV0OP
4579257KAZMIERCZAK JacekII0OP
4589258KAZULA RafalV0OP
4599259KEDZIERSKI ArturIII0OP
4609260K犵ZIORA Bart這miejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4619261KENDZIA Ma貪orzataIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4629262KERN RudolfII0OP
4639263KIESLICH ㄆkaszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4649264KIJAK PiotrIII0OP
4659265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
4669266KILAR EwaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4679267KILAR Ma貪orzata0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4689268KIRYCZUK ArturII1553UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4699269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4709270KLIMEK Piotr FOTOI1835UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4719271KLIMOWICZ Boles豉wIV0OP
4729272KNAPIK Karina0OP
4739273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
4749274KOCON MartynaIV0OP
4759275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
4769276KOKOSZKA Mieczys豉w FOTOII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4779277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
4789278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
4799279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
4809280KOMAROW Miko豉jII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4819282KONIOR ArkadiuszIII0OP
4829284KOPEC AndrzejIII0OP
4839285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4849286KOPICA Paulina FOTOK1959UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4859287KOPYLOWSKI MarekIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4869288KOREJWO Bronis豉wIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4879289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
4889290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
4899291KOWAL AndrzejII0OP
4909292KOWAL RyszardII0OP
4919293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
4929294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
4939295KOWALSKI EdwardIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4949296KOWALSKI JerzyII0OP
4959297KOWCUN MaciejV0OP
4969298KOWCUN TomaszIV0OP
4979299KOWOLIK ZbigniewIV0OP
4989300KOZA AgnieszkaIII0OP
4999301KOZIOL Anna0OP
5009302KOZIOL PiotrV0OP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006