Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Sierpie 21 2017 16:06:48
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID D馧Nazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
1215HERMANOWICZ DominikaK2074LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
23522ALEKSANDR紟 AdrianaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
33523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
43524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
53525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
63526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
73527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
83528W.RZYK DominikIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
93529W.RZYK KarolinaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
103530ZI牞A BartoszIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
113532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
123533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
133534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
143535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
153536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
163537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
173538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
183539JANKOWSKI JozefK2310OP
193541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
203542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
213543MUSIAx AndrzejII+0OP
223544ZARZECKI LechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
233546WARMUZ PiotrI2096LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
243547WIERZBICKI MateuszII+0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
253548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
263549BASTRZYK IwonaI1794LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
273550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
283551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
293552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
303554PIASTA BartoszII+1687LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
313555PILARSKA MonikaII1400LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
323556PILARSKI DawidII1788LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
333557PILARSKI PiotrII1683LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
343558PODK紟KA Miros豉wII+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
353559POPEK JacekII+1938LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
363563SLICZNA MalgorzataII+0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
373564WO昧IAK DanielII+1620OP
383565MICHALICKI BronislawIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
393566SZYBKA AndrzejI++1964LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
403567SZYBKA JoannaII+1680LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
413568SZYBKA MagdalenaII1470LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
423569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
433570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
443571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
453572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
463573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
473574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
483575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
493577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
503578CHRZANOWSKI JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
513579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
523580GALI垶KA KarolinaII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
533581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
543582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
553583HANUSEK PiotrII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
563584JABΜ垶KI MichaIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
573585JACHYM AdamI2005OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
583586KLIMEK Marcin FOTOI1761UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
593587KROK MarekIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
603588LASEK JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
613589PAPAJ MagdalenaII+0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
623590PLUTA JacekIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
633591危IECHOWSKI AdamII0OP
643592STRZ襾 AdamII0OP
653593SZYDΜ JanII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
663594WOLSKI Marcin FOTOI1846"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
673595BAZAN MartaI1465UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
683596BAZAN SzymonII1799UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
693597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
703598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
713599MASEΘO MichaII1702UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
723600TABOx WaldemarI1749UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
733601ZUREK JuliaII+0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
743602GARUS JerzyI1422"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
753603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
763608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
773609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
783610LESNIOWSKI BoguslawI1472OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
793613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
803615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
813616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++1974OP
823617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
833618BANASIK Krzysztof FOTOK2227LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
843619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
853620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
863621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI1713LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
873623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
883624BUGNAR J霩ef FOTOK2138KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
893625CHE垶KI DariuszK2225OP
903627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
913628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
923629CISZEWSKI MaciejK2224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
933630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
943631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
953633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
963634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
973635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+1909LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
983636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
993637DRECZKOWSKI RyszardK2034LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1003638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1013639FABER GinterI0OP
1023640FILIPOWICZ AdamII+1778UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1033642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
1043644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1053645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1063646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
1073648GOROL AnnaI1758LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1083649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+2007LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1093650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
1103651GRUCA ZdzislawI+1735KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1113652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1123653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++2026LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1133654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1143655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1153657HUDZIAK Pawel FOTOK2154OP
1163658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI1638KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1173660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1183661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1193662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
1203663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1213664KISIEL GerhardI1401LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1223665KLIMIEC AndrzejI2053KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1233666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1243667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1253668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1263669KOWOLIK KrzysztofK2135OP
1273670KOZMINSKI BartoszI2085OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1283672KRZYWDA Andrzej FOTOK2173LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1293674KUCZYNSKI JozefI0OP
1303676LACH J霩efI0OP
1313677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
1323679LUDWIKOWSKI DariuszK2160LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1333680MAΒCKI Rafa FOTOK+2006LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1343681MARSZALEK ZdzislawI1774KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1353682MATYJA StanislawI1728OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1363683MEINERT TomaszK2159LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1373684NAJBAR MarcinK++2246LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1383685NAJBAR MateuszI+2004LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1393686CHMIEL Dominika FOTOM2123LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1403687NOWAKOWSKI Jan FOTOI1712OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1413688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
1423689OLSZOWSKI AndrzejI1680OP
1433690OLSZYNSKI KazimierzK+2151LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1443691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1453692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
1463693PIETROCZUK Roman FOTOI++1974KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1473694PILARSKI MarianI1976LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1483695PRANDZIOCH DorotaI1790UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1493696+PROCHOWNIK FranciszekK2174"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1503697PROKOPCZUK Antoni FOTOI1424KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1513699RACZYNSKI MarcinI2027OP
1523700RAJDA KrystianII+1841LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1533702SIEKANIEC JanK2115LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1543703SKUPINSKA AnnaI++1853UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1553705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1563706SRUTWA MaciejI1858UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1573707STRZEP MarekI1788OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1583709SZAJDA Marcin FOTOI++2016LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1593710SZCZESNIAK KonradK2101LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1603711SZYMANOWSKA KarolinaK2096LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1613712SZYMANSKI ZbigniewI1782OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1623714TABOx MarcinI++2003"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1633715TABOLA MartaI1841OP
1643716TALAGA JerzyK0OP
1653719TUSTANOWSKI Robert FOTOM2256LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1663720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1673721TYMRAKIEWICZ MarcinI1715LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1683723WALCZAK TomaszI2109OP
1693724WASIK BronislawI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1703728WILK PaweII1845UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1713729WUZYNSKI JanI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1723731WYKROTA JacekI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1733732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
1743736ZGADZAJ RafalK2147LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1753738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
1763739ZUREK JacekI1903KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1774379KRZYWDA Ma貪orzata FOTOI++1864LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1784389SZYMANSKI PiotrCM2242LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1795210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+1887LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1805634CZEMPIEL HenrykI1883"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1815818KOCWIN Bartosz FOTOFM2207"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1826143SZTWIERTNIA Jan Krzysztof FOTOK2105LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1836209WI吉IEWSKI AdrianFM2351LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1847017KAPRAL KrzysztofK1948LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1857614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
1867635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI1820LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1877735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI1878LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1887736HADZICKI TomaszII+1881LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1897764JURASZEWSKI Mieczyslaw FOTOII+1654OP
1907868MLOTKOWSKA JoannaII+0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1917934REWASIEWICZ MiloszII+1876LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1927935R笉 RobertIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1937944RUDZKI MaciejII1920LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1948040ZAKASZEWSKI MateuszII1775LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1958991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1968992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
1978993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
1988994ALENOWICZ WojciechII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1998995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
2008996ANGERMAN Adam0OP
2018997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2028998AUGUSTYNOWICZ PiotrII1843LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
2038999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2049000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2059001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2069002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2079003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2089004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2099005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2109006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2119007BANACH EdwardII0OP
2129008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
2139009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2149010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2159011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
2169012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
2179013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2189014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2199015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2209016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
2219017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
2229018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2239019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
2249020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
2259021BEREZOWSKI MarianII1516LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2269022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2279024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
2289025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
2299026BIJAK GrzegorzII1662OP
2309027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
2319028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
2329029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
2339030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
2349031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
2359032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
2369033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
2379034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
2389035BODYNEK WolfgangII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2399036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
2409037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
2419038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2429039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2439040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
2449041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2459042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
2469043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
2479045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
2489046BRODA BernardIII0OP
2499047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2509048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
2519049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
2529050BRY GerhardIII0OP
2539051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2549052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
2559053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
2569054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
2579055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
2589056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI1683LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2599057BUxT MariuszII0OP
2609058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
2619059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
2629060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2639061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
2649062BZOWY RafaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2659063CAL Olaf0OP
2669064CALA AdrianII1627LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2679065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
2689066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2699067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
2709068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
2719069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2729070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
2739071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2749072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
2759073CHROMIAK ㄆkaszIV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2769074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
2779075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
2789076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2799077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2809078CHYL Dawid0OP
2819079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
2829080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
2839081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
2849082CIE RyszardIII0OP
2859083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
2869084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
2879085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
2889086CYBA BartoszV0OP
2899087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2909088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
2919089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
2929090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
2939091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2949092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2959093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
2969094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
2979095CZECH JerzyIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
2989096CZECH JustynaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2999097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
3009098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3019099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
3029100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3039101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3049104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
3059105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
3069106DEC MariuszV0OP
3079107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3089108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
3099109DERELA Alicja0OP
3109110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3119111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
3129112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
3139113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
3149114DOBROWOLSKI AaronII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3159115DOBROWOLSKI EmilII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3169116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3179117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3189118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3199119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3209120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
3219121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
3229122DOROBA JanII1349OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3239123DRAB Justyna0OP
3249124DRANKA MarekII0OP
3259125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
3269126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
3279127DRZA RyszardII0OP
3289128DUBAS MichaV0OP
3299129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
3309130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
3319131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
3329132DUDEK KoletaIII0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3339133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
3349134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
3359135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
3369136DYRDA KarolinaIV0OP
3379137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3389138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
3399139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
3409140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
3419141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3429142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
3439144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3449145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
3459146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3469147FUCHS TomaszIII0OP
3479148FURGOL Alina0OP
3489149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
3499150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3509151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3519152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
3529153GALACKA Karolina0OP
3539154GALACKI Les豉wII0OP
3549156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3559157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3569158GAMON PiotrII0OP
3579159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
3589160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
3599161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3609162GAWINEK Adam0OP
3619163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
3629164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
3639165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3649166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3659167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
3669168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
3679169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
3689170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3699171GIBAx KrzysztofIII0OP
3709172GLOGOWSKI GrzegorzIII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3719173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
3729174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
3739175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
3749176GOCZO GerardII0OP
3759177GOLDYN JanII0OP
3769178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3779179GORA ArturIII0OP
3789180GORCZY垶KI JerzyII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3799181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
3809182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3819183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3829184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
3839185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
3849186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
3859187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
3869188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
3879189GRECH Jerzy0OP
3889190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3899191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3909192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
3919193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
3929194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
3939195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3949196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
3959197HABER MartynaV0OP
3969198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3979199HAMRYSZAK Miros豉wII1479UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3989200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3999201HERTEL Justyna0OP
4009202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4019203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
4029204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
4039205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4049206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
4059207IDZIKOWSKI RomualdII0OP
4069208INDYK Piotr0OP
4079209INDYK WojciechII0OP
4089210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
4099211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4109212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4119213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4129214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
4139215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
4149216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
4159217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
4169218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
4179219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
4189220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
4199221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4209222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4219223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
4229224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
4239225JANKOWSKI AndrzejII1328"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4249226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4259227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
4269229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
4279230JARZYCKI RudolfII1761LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4289231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
4299232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4309233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
4319234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
4329235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
4339236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4349237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
4359238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4369239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4379240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP
4389241JUSZCZYNSKI MaciejIV0OP
4399242KAC KasandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4409243KACHEL PaweII0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4419244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
4429245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
4439247KACZOROWSKI RyszardII0OP
4449248KADZIOLKA AndrzejIII0OP
4459249KADZIOLKA KrzysztofIV0OP
4469251KARLESZKO PiotrII1686OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4479252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4489253KASPERCZYK BeataII1417KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4499254KASPERCZYK Dominik FOTOII1681KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4509255KASZYCKI SylwesterII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4519256KAWALEC TymoteuszV0OP
4529257KAZMIERCZAK JacekII0OP
4539258KAZULA RafalV0OP
4549259KEDZIERSKI ArturIII0OP
4559260K犵ZIORA Bart這miejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4569261KENDZIA Ma貪orzataIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4579262KERN RudolfII0OP
4589263KIESLICH ㄆkaszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4599264KIJAK PiotrIII0OP
4609265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
4619266KILAR EwaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4629267KILAR Ma貪orzata0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4639268KIRYCZUK ArturII1553UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4649269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4659270KLIMEK Piotr FOTOI1835UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4669271KLIMOWICZ Boles豉wIV0OP
4679272KNAPIK Karina0OP
4689273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
4699274KOCON MartynaIV0OP
4709275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
4719276KOKOSZKA Mieczys豉w FOTOII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4729277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
4739278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
4749279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
4759280KOMAROW Miko豉jII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4769282KONIOR ArkadiuszIII0OP
4779284KOPEC AndrzejIII0OP
4789285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4799286KOPICA Paulina FOTOK1959UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4809287KOPYLOWSKI MarekIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4819288KOREJWO Bronis豉wIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4829289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
4839290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
4849291KOWAL AndrzejII0OP
4859292KOWAL RyszardII0OP
4869293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
4879294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
4889295KOWALSKI EdwardIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4899296KOWALSKI JerzyII0OP
4909297KOWCUN MaciejV0OP
4919298KOWCUN TomaszIV0OP
4929299KOWOLIK ZbigniewIV0OP
4939300KOZA AgnieszkaIII0OP
4949301KOZIOL Anna0OP
4959302KOZIOL PiotrV0OP
4969303KOZLAK AdamIV0OP
4979304KOZLOWSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4989305KOZΜWSKI RafaIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4999306KRASINSKI TomaszII0OP
5009307KRET Franciszek0OP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006