Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Sierpie 23 2017 06:26:43
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


<<  < 1 [2] 3  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi D馧Tytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
50174840JURKOWSKA AnnaIV008200971SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
50238676JURKOWSKA MagdalenaII+129708200294SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
5039239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
5049240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP
5059241JUSZCZYNSKI MaciejIV0OP
5069242KAC KasandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
50742698KACHEL KrzysztofIII171408200324LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
5089243KACHEL PaweII008200152LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
50931918KACHEL PiotrIV008200242LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
5109244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
5119245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
5123661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
5139247KACZOROWSKI RyszardII0OP
5149248KADZIOLKA AndrzejIII0OP
5159249KADZIOLKA KrzysztofIV0OP
5163662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
51722626KALMUK DariuszIII008200244KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
51830143KALUS Oskar0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
5193572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
5203573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
5213574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
52223819KAMI垶KI ArkadiuszIII131408200314SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
52322779KANIA Sebastian008200150OP
52423370KANIK MarekV008200204UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5257017KAPRAL KrzysztofK194815200433LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
52641597KARALCHUK AlieksejIII1197UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
52738801KARCZEWSKI AndrzejII+165808200335"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
52821819KARDASI垶KI TadeuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
52958927KARDASZ Grzgorz0OP
53041180KARLESZKO EmiliaIV008200297UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5319868KARLESZKO Karolina FOTOI+159808200013UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5329251KARLESZKO PiotrII1686OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
5339252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
53443348KARSKA JuliaV008200361KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
53533528KARWI垶KI KamilIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
5369253KASPERCZYK BeataII1417KS "Nysa" NiSOP
5379254KASPERCZYK Dominik FOTOII1681KS "Nysa" NiSOP
53822116KASPERCZYK HalinaII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
5399255KASZYCKI SylwesterII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
54017590KAWA Sebastian0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
5419256KAWALEC TymoteuszV0OP
5429257KAZMIERCZAK JacekII0OP
5439258KAZULA RafalV0OP
5449259KEDZIERSKI ArturIII0OP
5453663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
5469261KENDZIA Ma貪orzataIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
5479262KERN RudolfII0OP
5489260K犵ZIORA Bart這miejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
5499263KIESLICH ㄆkaszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
5509264KIJAK PiotrIII0OP
5519265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
5529266KILAR EwaIII008200127SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
5539267KILAR Ma貪orzata008200128SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
5549268KIRYCZUK ArturII155308200106UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5553664KISIEL GerhardI140108200021LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
5569269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
5573586KLIMEK Marcin FOTOI176108200004UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5589270KLIMEK Piotr FOTOI183508200005UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5593665KLIMIEC AndrzejI205308200183KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
5609271KLIMOWICZ Boles豉wIV0OP
56123146KLIZA MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5629802KLOS SebastianII008200109LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
56326731KLUBA JoannaIV0OP
56455698KLUCZNIK AndreI1741KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
56526776KLYSZCZ Patryk0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
56625438KMIE KamilV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
5679272KNAPIK Karina0OP
56872424KOCHAN Kamil008200956OP
5699273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
57058173KOCIERZ PaweIII1216UKS Gekon NysaOP
5713575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
5729274KOCON MartynaIV0OP
5733666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
5745818KOCWIN Bartosz FOTOFM220708200349"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
5759275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
57668527KOGUT MichaIV008200969SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
57768526KOGUT PiotrIV008200970SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
57823831KOJ KorneliaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
5799276KOKOSZKA Mieczys豉w FOTOII008200158LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
58060996KOKOT SewerynIII008200392UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
58110836KOLENDER AdamII136708200143"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
58230157KOLENDER MarekIII1366"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
5839277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
58439886KOLONKO MateuszIV0OP
58539883KOLONKO PaweIV0OP
5869278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
5879279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
5889280KOMAROW Miko豉jII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
5893667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
59022628KOMOLKA Oskar0OP
59131324KONARSKI MarcinIV008200243LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
59223149KONARSKI MateuszIV008200235LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
5933668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
59423148KONIECZNY ArkadiuszIV008200206UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
59569537KONIECZNY PiotrIV1318OP
5969282KONIOR ArkadiuszIII0OP
59764227KONON TomaszIII008200942UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
5989284KOPEC AndrzejIII0OP
5999285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
60045939KOPICA KamilaIII008200328UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
6019286KOPICA Paulina FOTOK195908200007UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
60233529KOPIJ HubertIV008200283SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
6039287KOPYLOWSKI MarekIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
60441089KOPYRA Oliwia0OP
6059870KOREJBA Magdalena008200037KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
6069288KOREJWO Bronis豉wIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
60738802KORMANEK Andrzej0OP
6089289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
60972426KORNICKI Cezary008200958OP
6109290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
61141680KOSNO Martyna008200310OP
61263589KOSSAKOWSKI MarekII121608200939UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
61323143KOTEK AleksandraII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
61455844KOTELUK KrzysztofV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
6159846KOVALEV Andrei FOTOGM2502OP
6169291KOWAL AndrzejII0OP
6179292KOWAL RyszardII0OP
61817625KOWALCZYK DagmaraII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
61933904KOWALCZYK ㄆkasz0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
6209293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
6219294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
62275609KOWALSKA Zuzanna0KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
6239805KOWALSKI AdamIII008200064LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
6249295KOWALSKI EdwardIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
6259296KOWALSKI JerzyII0OP
6269297KOWCUN MaciejV0OP
6279298KOWCUN TomaszIV0OP
6283669KOWOLIK KrzysztofK2135OP
6299299KOWOLIK ZbigniewIV0OP
6309300KOZA AgnieszkaIII0OP
63165589KOZAK KamilIII008200943UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
6329301KOZIOL Anna0OP
6339302KOZIOL PiotrV0OP
6349303KOZLAK AdamIV0OP
6359304KOZLOWSKI PiotrV008200100UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
6369305KOZΜWSKI RafaIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
6373670KOZMINSKI BartoszI208508200088OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
63826727KRAIK KrzysztofIII008200260"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
63919748KRAJEWSKI AleksanderIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
64056330KRAJEWSKI BartoszIV0OP
64133902KRAJEWSKI DominikV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
64241412KRAJEWSKI JakubV008200336"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
6439306KRASINSKI TomaszII0OP
6449308KRAWCZYK DominikIV0OP
6459309KRAWCZYSZYN Ewa0OP
6469310KRAWCZYSZYN MonikaII0OP
64723822KRAWIEC El瘺ietaV008200215KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
64823825KRAWIEC KrzysztofV008200216KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
6499311KRAWIECKI Eryk0OP
6509312KRAWIECKI MarekIV008200139OP
6519313KRENC GrzegorzIII0OP
6529307KRET Franciszek0OP
65326732KROCZEK KatarzynaV0OP
6543587KROK MarekIII008200047OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
6559314KROPIWNICKI AdamII+158108200104UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
6569315KRUPCZAK DominikaIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
65773735KRUPNIK MarcinV008200964OP
6589316KRUSZCZAK MateuszIV0OP
65922123KRZEMI垶KI JanIV008200177LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
6609801KRZYSZTALOWICZ Mateusz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
6619317KRZYSZTOWCZYK KrzysztofV0OP
6623672KRZYWDA Andrzej FOTOK217308200080LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
6634379KRZYWDA Ma貪orzata FOTOI++186410200011LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
6649318KRZYWDA WojciechII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
6659319KRZYZYK BeataIV0OP
6669320KRZYZYK JacekIV0OP
6679321KSOL Tomasz0OP
6689322KUBASZEK MateuszIV0OP
6699323KUBILAS ㄆkasz0OP
6709324KUBINSKI DariuszIII0OP
67117623KUBISZYN MarcinIII008200065LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
67246865KUCHARSKI JanV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
67349113KUCHARSKI KamilV008200344LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
6749325KUCHARSKI KrzysztofV0OP
6759326KUCHARZ Krzysztof0OP
67642696KUCHTA MichaV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
6779327KUCZYNSKI JanIV0OP
6783674KUCZYNSKI JozefI008200070OP
6799328KUCZYNSKI WaclawIV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
68025433KUCZY垶KI AdamV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
6819329KUDELA Mieczys豉wIII0OP
6829330KUKLA KrzysztofII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
6839331KUKULA Piotr0OP
68464870KUKUx AntoniIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
6859332KULIK GrzegorzI0OP
6869333KULISZEWSKI GrzegorzV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
6879334KULISZEWSKI RolandIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
6889335KUNICKI MarcinIV0OP
6893613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
69058928KURATNIK Pawe0OP
69133609KURIATA AleksanderV008200274UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
69233658KURIATA IzabelaIV008200275UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
69321562KURYS Karolina008200096UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
6949336KURZYDLO PawelV0OP
6959337KUSNIERZ MariaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
69654316KU吉IERZ AleksanderIV008200353UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
69767323KUT Marian0KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
6989338KWARCIAK KamilIII0OP
69942710KWARTNIK Arkadiusz0OP
70058584KWA吉IK KrzysztofIII008200366OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
70119742KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka FOTOI156308200174UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7023676LACH J霩efI008200182OP
7039340LACH Tadeusz FOTOII1592KS "Nysa" NiSOP
7049342LAGIEWSKA Seweryna0OP
7053588LASEK JakubII008200050OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
7063677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
70756331LASYK MateuszIV0OP
7083542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
70974373LAZARCZYK MichaIV0OP
7109343LAZARCZYK RadoslawIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
7119344LAZARCZYK Sylwia0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
7129345LAZOWSKI Marcin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7139346LAZOWSKI Sebastian0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
71465323LEMIOWSKA MilenaIII0OP
71556328LENARTOWICZ W豉dys豉wIII0OP
7169347LESNIAK AleksanderII0OP
7179348LESNIAK MarcinIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7183610LESNIOWSKI BoguslawI147208200089OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
71925439LESZCZAK JakubII155208200251KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
7209349LESZKIEWICZ AdamII0OP
72119739LE吉IAK PiotrIII008200133UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7229350LEWICKI MieszkoV0OP
7239351LEWIKOWSKI Slawomir0OP
7249352LICHTON MikolajIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7259353LIPINSKI Adam0OP
72663813LISOWSKA HannaIV008200938OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
72763877LISOWSKA JoannaIII008200937OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
72872891LISOWSKI DariuszIV008200961OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
72926723LISSOK MartinaIII127508200337"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
7309354LISZEWSKA Leonarda FOTOII142108200300KS "Nysa" NiSOP
7313598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7329355LITNER MaciejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
7339356LITNER MichalII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
73458475LIZAK AlicjaIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
7359357LOBODA KarolIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
7369358LOBODA MateuszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
73742707LOGA KrystianV0OP
7389359LOTYCZ Dawid0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
7399360LUCIOW Michal0OP
7409361LUCZKO AleksandraV0OP
74133900LUDWIG MateuszIV0OP
7423679LUDWIKOWSKI DariuszK216008200156LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
7439362LUKAS AlfredIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
7449363LUKASZUK MarianIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
7459364LUNIEWSKA MartaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7463571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
7479365LYSIK Ireneusz0OP
74817594xBI垶KA KingaII008200041UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
7499341xDA DamianII165308200121SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
75027520ΜWICKI MariuszIII008200229LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
75171072ΣCZAK KarolIV008200954UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
75252970ΣSZCZY垶KA Patrycja0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
75341679ΧSIAK Monika008200309UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
75443347MACH MateuszV008200357KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
75530586MACHALSKI Jan FOTOIV008200312OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
75639879MACHO PatrykIV0OP
75751925MACHYNIA DanielV008200369St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
7589366MACIASZCZYK RobertIV0OP
75926722MACIBORKO FilipIV008200228LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
7609367MACIEJEWSKI MaciejIV008200020UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
76128712MACIEJOWSKI MateuszIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
7629368MACIOCHA Lukasz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
76346846MACIOSZEK RafaV0OP
7649369MACIURA Grzegorz0OP
7659370MACKIEWICZ BoguslawaII0OP
7669371MACOCH AnnaIV0OP
7679372MAGDZINSKI WieslawV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
76825440MAGO Dominik0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
76930147MAGO Oliwia0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
77030148MAGO Wiktoria0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
77145261MAJKOWSKI KacperV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
7729374MALACZYNSKI LucjanIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
7739377MALIK AdamII0OP
7749378MALINA FranciszekIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
7759380MALINOWSKI JozefII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
7769381MALINOWSKI JozefII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
7779382MALKUSZ HubertII0OP
7789383MALKUSZ KrzysztofII0OP
77942715MALKUSZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
7803526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII008200126SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
7813680MAΒCKI Rafa FOTOK+200608200075LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
78210612MAΒCKI TomaszIII008200122SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
7839376MAΒK JustynaIII008200166LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
78430155MAΒK Ma貪orzataIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
7859375MAΒK MateuszIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
78664253MANDZIUK Artur0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
7879384MANDZIUK PiotrV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
7889385MANDZIUK TomaszV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
78910614MANIA MarekI182708200193"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
7909386MARCHEWKA JakubI193608200116OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
7919387MARCINIAK JolantaIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
79231919MARCINISZYN Arkadiusz008200240LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
79326771MARCINISZYN SzymonV0OP
7943609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
7959388MAREK Hanna0OP
7969389MARKIEWICZ Julia0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
79730160MARKOWICZ Sandra008200258LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
7983681MARSZALEK ZdzislawI177408200212KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
79959808MARYNOWICZ BartoszIII109108200391UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
8009390MARYNOWICZ JadwigaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
8019391MARZEC WiktoriaV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
8023599MASEΘO MichaII170208200043UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
8039392MASLANKA AgnieszkaIV0OP
8049393MASTEK Stanislaw FOTOIII136908200301OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
80533607MATKOWSKA NataliaIV008200282LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8069395MATUSIK TadeuszIII0OP
8073682MATYJA StanislawI172808200087OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
8089396MAX DariuszV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
80937790MAZEPA WiktoriaV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8109397MAZUR MichalIII0OP
81126730MAZUR NicolaIV0OP
81257897MAZURCZAK Dawid008200381LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
8139398MEDYNSKA MariaIII0OP
8149399MEGA AdamIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8153683MEINERT TomaszK2159LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8169400MEINHARDT Anna0OP
8179401MENZEL Tomasz0OP
81850822MERCI AndrzejII166008200340LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8199402MERTA RobertII177308200117OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
82038672MICHALCZEWSKI Mi這sz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
82146843MICHALI MarekV0OP
82246847MICHALI TomaszV0OP
8233565MICHALICKI BronislawIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
8249403MICHALIK AndrzejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
82523821MICHALSKA AgnieszkaIV008200223LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
82621564MICHALSKA KarolinaV008200098UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
8279404MICHALSKI Adam0OP
82830145MICHALSKI Kamil0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
82923820MICHALSKI WojciechIV008200224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8309405MIECZNIKOWSKI JanIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
83155845MIELCARZ AdrianV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
8329406MIELNIK EwaIII0OP
8339407MIELNIK GrzegorzIV0OP
83430144MIELNIK Przemek0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
8359408MIENISZEWSKI MarianIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
8369409MIKOS MalwinaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
83722111MILCZAREK PaweIII1312OP
83822120MILEWSKA EmiliaIV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
8399410MILKOWSKI MichalV0OP
84030107MINISZEWSKI MarianIII0OP
8419411MIROSLAW LukaszIII0OP
84257894MISIAK ㄆkaszIII008200363UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
84341092MISIEK Agata0OP
8449412MISIEK MarekII0OP
84551388MISZCZUK MieszkoV008200386KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
84622107MISZKIEWICZ JakubV0OP
84722108MISZKIEWICZ JanV0OP
84821561MIZERA Karolina008200095UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
8497868MLOTKOWSKA JoannaII+008200189KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
85021827MΧNARCZYK JakubIV0OP
85126791MΧNAREK Katarzyna008200248KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
8529413MOJZA Rafal0OP
8539414MOKRZYCKA Helena0OP
8549415MOKRZYCKI DawidII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
8559416MONIUSZKO EwelinaIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8563534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
8579417MOSIEK MaciejII1566OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
85843343MOSZKO RafaV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
8599419MROZ GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
8609420MROZ JadwigaIV008200323KS "Nysa" NiSOP
8619421MROZ MichalIV0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
86219744MROZEK Szymon0OP
86333523MR紟KA DominikIV008200321KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
86423832MR紌 Jan0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
8659422MUDRECKA AnnaIV0OP
8663603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
8679424MULLER CzeslawIII0OP
8689428MUSIALCZYK Katerina0OP
8693543MUSIAx AndrzejII+0OP
8703527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI008200030LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8713553MUSIAx FilipII008200058LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8729426MUSIAx RadoslawII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8739427MUSIAx TomaszII0OP
8749429MUSZYNSKI JanuszIV0OP
8759430MYKIETYSZYN MartaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8769431MYKIETYSZYN PawelIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8779432MYKITA AndrzejII157608200014LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
87833615MY印IWIEC AlicjaIV008200270UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
8793684NAJBAR MarcinK++224608200078LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
8809433NAJBAR Marta0OP
8813685NAJBAR MateuszI+2004LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8829434NAJBAR MichalV0OP
8839435NAMYSLNIK IzabelaV0OP
88426729NAMY印AK RenataIV008200303OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
88521822NAPARLIK Magda0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
8869436NAPIERALSKA DominikaII0OP
8879437NAPIERALSKA JolantaII0OP
88826781NAPP Szymon0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
8899438NAZAROWEC MarekIV0OP
8909439NEMS DawidII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
8919440NEMS MarcinIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
89233608NEUMAN AnnaIV008200281LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
8939441NICPON Kamila0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
8949442NIDERFELD GerhardIII0OP
89526789NIEB粑 S豉womirIV008200246OP
8969443NIEDZIELA MaciejIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
8979444NIELACNY SylwesterII0OP
8989445NIEMIEC PiotrIV0OP
8999446NIESTROJ LukaszIII0OP
9009447NIETOPEL Jan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
9019448NIEWIADOMSKA Agnieszka0OP
9029449NOCON MarianI1852KS "Nysa" NiSOP
90323203NOCULAK Mi這szIV008200201LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
9049450NOGA KrzysztofII0OP
90521560NOPARLIK MagdaV008200094UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
9069451NOSEWICZ AdamII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
9079452NOWACKI WojciechII0OP
9089453NOWAK AdamII0OP
90933611NOWAK Aleksandra008200272UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
9109454NOWAK AnnaV0OP
91133613NOWAK Barbara008200271OP
91252974NOWAK Grzegorz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
9139455NOWAK MagdalenaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
9149456NOWAK SebastianII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
9153535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
9163687NOWAKOWSKI Jan FOTOI171208200086OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
9179457NOWAKOWSKI StanislawIV0OP
9189458NOWICKI JanuszIII0OP
9199459NOWOROL PatrykIII0OP
92017592NOWOSIELSKI JakubIII008200055OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
9219460OBERC JaroslawIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
9229461OBIDZINSKI KamilV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
9239462OCHEDUSZKO ZbigniewIII0OP
92417593OCHENDUSZKO BartoszII153108200210OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
9259463OGIEWKA JozefII0OP
9263688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
92771069OGxZA DawidIII008200945UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
92833657OGxZA Oskar FOTOK218508200273UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
9299464OGONOWSKI AleksanderIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
9309465OGOREK Kazimierz0OP
9319466OKON MateuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
93241676OLAK Wiktoria008200307UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
9339467OLECH PiotrIV0OP
93459144OLEJNIK Miko豉jV0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
9359468OLENDER GrzegorzII0OP
9369469OLES Maciej0OP
9379470OLESZKO Mateusz0OP
93826793OLSZEWSKI Mateusz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
9393689OLSZOWSKI AndrzejI168008200112OP
9403690OLSZYNSKI KazimierzK+215108200305LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
9413691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
94263061OPAΘA JakubIII008200959UKS Gekon NysaOP
94369796OPAΘA MartaIV008200960UKS Gekon NysaOP
9449471OPPELT WaldemarIV0OP
9459472ORLECKI EugeniuszIII0OP
9469473ORLOWSKI Marcin0OP
9479474ORNAT Brygida0OP
94822629ORNATOWSKI Tomasz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
9499475ORPEL Bartlomiej0OP
95052975OSIECKI Krzysztof0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
95119747OSTAPIUK RyszardII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
95258929OSTROWSKA Angelika0OP
95322618OSTROWSKI Bart這miej008200175LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
9549476OSTROWSKI PiotrIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
95526775OSTROWSKI Zdzis豉w FOTOII126908200264"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
9563692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
95743339OWCZARZ AleksandraV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
9589477OWCZARZ MariaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
95943340OWCZARZ ZiemowitV0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
9609478OWSIANY GrzegorzIV0OP
96121818PACH TomaszIV008200110LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
9629479PACHALSKI Tadeusz0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
9639480PACHOLIK Krystyna0OP
9649481PACZYNSKI LukaszIII0OP
9659482PALASZ KatarzynaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
96623150PALISZEWSKI Dominik FOTOII+159708200205UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
96755696PANASIUK Jakub0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
96810660PANEK Adrian FOTOII165108200263"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
9699483PANEK AndrzejIII0OP
97048104PANEK BarbaraV0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
97130150PANEK DorotaIII008200338"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
97251411PANEK GrzegorzII121808200345UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
97351410PANEK MichaIII008200346LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
9743589PAPAJ MagdalenaII+0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
9759484PARTYKOWSKI GrzegorzIII0OP
97628708PARUSEL Marcin0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
97725442PASO Kamil0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
97825443PASO Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
9799485PASTERNAK RafalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
9809486PATER KrzysztofIV0OP
98156110PATEROK MateuszV0OP
9829487PATRZEK TomaszIII0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
9837614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
9849488PAWLAK Joanna0OP
9859489PAWLICKI WojciechII0OP
9869490PAWLOWICZ PawelV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
9879491PAWLOWSKI BogdanII0OP
9889492PAWLUS Jan FOTOIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
98933567PECZENIUK Andrzej008200279UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
9909493PEKLICZ AleksanderIII0OP
9919494PELKA AnnaIII0OP
99258930PEΘA Micha0OP
9939495PENKALA Mikolaj0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
9949497PERNIAK Jakub0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
9959498PERUCKI ZbigniewII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
9969499PERZANOWSKA Ola0OP
9973554PIASTA BartoszII+168708200068LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
9989500PIECUCH Kamil0OP
9999501PIEPRZYCA Pawel0OP
100033522PIERO哸ZYK Dawid0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP

<<  < 1 [2] 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006