Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Czerwiec 29 2017 00:38:19
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. D馧Klub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
13523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
23525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
33528W.RZYK DominikIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
43530ZI牞A BartoszIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
53532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
63533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
73534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
83535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
93536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
103537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
113538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
123539JANKOWSKI JozefK2310OP
138995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
143541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
153542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
163543MUSIAx AndrzejII+0OP
173547WIERZBICKI MateuszII+0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
183548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
193550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
208991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
213563SLICZNA MalgorzataII+0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
223564WO昧IAK DanielII+1620OP
233565MICHALICKI BronislawIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
243569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
253570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
263571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
273572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
283573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
293574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
303575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
313577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
323579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
333582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
343589PAPAJ MagdalenaII+0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
353591危IECHOWSKI AdamII0OP
363592STRZ襾 AdamII0OP
373597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
383598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
393603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
403608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
413609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
429000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
433613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
443615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
453617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
463619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
473620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
483623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
493625CHE垶KI DariuszK2225OP
503627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
513628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
523629CISZEWSKI MaciejK2224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
533630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
543631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
559001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
563633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
573634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
583636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
593637DRECZKOWSKI RyszardK2034LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
603638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
613639FABER GinterI0OP
623642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
633644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
643645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
653646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
663650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
673652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
683654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
693655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
703660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
713661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
723662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
733663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
743666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
753667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
763668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
773669KOWOLIK KrzysztofK2135OP
788997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
793677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
803683MEINERT TomaszK2159LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
813685NAJBAR MateuszI+2060LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
823688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
833691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
843692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
853696+PROCHOWNIK FranciszekK2174"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
863705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
873712SZYMANSKI ZbigniewI1782OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
883716TALAGA JerzyK0OP
893720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
908993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
913726+WESOLOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
928992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
933728WILK PaweII1845UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
943729WUZYNSKI JanI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
953732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
963737+ZIMMERMAN HorstI0OP
973738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
9821400WIESZOLEK JerzyI0OP
9921414+KRAWCZYSZYN MarianI0OP
1008999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1017614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
1027736HADZICKI TomaszII+1881LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1037764JURASZEWSKI Mieczyslaw FOTOII+1654OP
1047935R笉 RobertIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1057944RUDZKI MaciejII1920LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1069002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1079003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1089004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1099005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1109006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1119007BANACH EdwardII0OP
1129008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
1139009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1149010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1159011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
1169012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
1179013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1189014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1199015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1209016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
1219017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
1229018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1239019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
1249020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
1259021BEREZOWSKI MarianII1516LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1269022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1279024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
1289025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
1299026BIJAK GrzegorzII1662OP
1309027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
1319028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
1329029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
1339030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
1349031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
1359032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
1369033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
1379034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
1389036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
1399037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
1409038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1419039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1429040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
1439041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1449042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
1459043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
1469045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
1479046BRODA BernardIII0OP
1489047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1499048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
1509049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
1519050BRY GerhardIII0OP
1529051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1539052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
1549053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
1559054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
1569055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
1579057BUxT MariuszII0OP
1589058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
1599059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
1609060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1619061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
1629063CAL Olaf0OP
1639064CALA AdrianII1627LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1649065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
1659066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1669067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
1679068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
1689069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1699070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
1709071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1719072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
1729074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
1739075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
1749076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1759077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1769078CHYL Dawid0OP
1779079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
1789080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
1799081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
1809082CIE RyszardIII0OP
1819083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
1829084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
1839085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
1849086CYBA BartoszV0OP
1859087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1869088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
1879089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
1889090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
1899091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1909092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1919093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
1929094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
1939097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
1949098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1959099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
1969100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1979101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1989103DACHOWSKI MarianII1892LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1999104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
2009105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
2019106DEC MariuszV0OP
2029107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2039108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
2049109DERELA Alicja0OP
2059110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2069111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
2079112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
2089113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
2099116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2109117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2119118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2129119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2139120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
2149121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
2159122DOROBA JanII1349OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2169123DRAB Justyna0OP
2179124DRANKA MarekII0OP
2189125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
2199126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
2209127DRZA RyszardII0OP
2219128DUBAS MichaV0OP
2229129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
2239130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
2249131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
2259133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
2269134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
2279135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
2289137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2299138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
2309139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
2319140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
2329141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2339142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
2349144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2359145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
2369146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2379148FURGOL Alina0OP
2389149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
2399150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2409151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2419152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
2429156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2439157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2449158GAMON PiotrII0OP
2459159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
2469160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
2479161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2489162GAWINEK Adam0OP
2499163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
2509164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
2519165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2529166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2539167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
2549168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
2559169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
2569170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2579173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
2589174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
2599175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
2609176GOCZO GerardII0OP
2619177GOLDYN JanII0OP
2629178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
2639179GORA ArturIII0OP
2649181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
2659182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2669183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2679184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
2689185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
2699186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
2709187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
2719188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
2729189GRECH Jerzy0OP
2739190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2749191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2759192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
2769193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
2779194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
2789195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2799196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
2809197HABER MartynaV0OP
2819198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2829200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2839201HERTEL Justyna0OP
2849202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2859203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
2869204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
2879205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
2889206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
2899208INDYK Piotr0OP
2909209INDYK WojciechII0OP
2919210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
2929211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
2939212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2949213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2959214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
2969215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
2979216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
2989217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
2999218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
3009219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
3019220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
3029221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3039222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3049223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
3059224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
3069225JANKOWSKI AndrzejII1328"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3079226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3089227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
3099229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
3109230JARZYCKI RudolfII1761LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3119231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
3129232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3139233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
3149234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
3159235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
3169236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3179237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
3189238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3199239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3209240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP
3219241JUSZCZYNSKI MaciejIV0OP
3229242KAC KasandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3239244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
3249245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
3259247KACZOROWSKI RyszardII0OP
3269248KADZIOLKA AndrzejIII0OP
3279249KADZIOLKA KrzysztofIV0OP
3289251KARLESZKO PiotrII1686OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3299252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3309253KASPERCZYK BeataII1417KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3319254KASPERCZYK Dominik FOTOII1681KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3329255KASZYCKI SylwesterII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3339256KAWALEC TymoteuszV0OP
3349257KAZMIERCZAK JacekII0OP
3359258KAZULA RafalV0OP
3369259KEDZIERSKI ArturIII0OP
3379260K犵ZIORA Bart這miejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3389261KENDZIA Ma貪orzataIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3399262KERN RudolfII0OP
3409263KIESLICH ㄆkaszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3419264KIJAK PiotrIII0OP
3429265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
3439269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3449271KLIMOWICZ Boles豉wIV0OP
3459272KNAPIK Karina0OP
3469273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
3479274KOCON MartynaIV0OP
3489275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
3499277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
3509278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
3519279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
3529280KOMAROW Miko豉jII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3539282KONIOR ArkadiuszIII0OP
3549284KOPEC AndrzejIII0OP
3559285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3569287KOPYLOWSKI MarekIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3579288KOREJWO Bronis豉wIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3589289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
3599290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
3609291KOWAL AndrzejII0OP
3619292KOWAL RyszardII0OP
3629293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
3639294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
3649295KOWALSKI EdwardIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3659296KOWALSKI JerzyII0OP
3669297KOWCUN MaciejV0OP
3679298KOWCUN TomaszIV0OP
3689299KOWOLIK ZbigniewIV0OP
3699300KOZA AgnieszkaIII0OP
3709301KOZIOL Anna0OP
3719302KOZIOL PiotrV0OP
3729303KOZLAK AdamIV0OP
3739305KOZΜWSKI RafaIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3749306KRASINSKI TomaszII0OP
3759307KRET Franciszek0OP
3769308KRAWCZYK DominikIV0OP
3779309KRAWCZYSZYN Ewa0OP
3789310KRAWCZYSZYN MonikaII0OP
3799311KRAWIECKI Eryk0OP
3809313KRENC GrzegorzIII0OP
3819315KRUPCZAK DominikaIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3829316KRUSZCZAK MateuszIV0OP
3839317KRZYSZTOWCZYK KrzysztofV0OP
3849318KRZYWDA WojciechII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3859319KRZYZYK BeataIV0OP
3869320KRZYZYK JacekIV0OP
3879321KSOL Tomasz0OP
3889322KUBASZEK MateuszIV0OP
3899323KUBILAS ㄆkasz0OP
3909324KUBINSKI DariuszIII0OP
3919325KUCHARSKI KrzysztofV0OP
3929326KUCHARZ Krzysztof0OP
3939327KUCZYNSKI JanIV0OP
3949328KUCZYNSKI WaclawIV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3959329KUDELA Mieczys豉wIII0OP
3969330KUKLA KrzysztofII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3979331KUKULA Piotr0OP
3989332KULIK GrzegorzI0OP
3999333KULISZEWSKI GrzegorzV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4009334KULISZEWSKI RolandIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4019335KUNICKI MarcinIV0OP
4029336KURZYDLO PawelV0OP
4039337KUSNIERZ MariaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4049338KWARCIAK KamilIII0OP
4059340LACH Tadeusz FOTOII1592KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4069342LAGIEWSKA Seweryna0OP
4079343LAZARCZYK RadoslawIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4089344LAZARCZYK Sylwia0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4099345LAZOWSKI Marcin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4109346LAZOWSKI Sebastian0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4119347LESNIAK AleksanderII0OP
4129348LESNIAK MarcinIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4139349LESZKIEWICZ AdamII0OP
4149350LEWICKI MieszkoV0OP
4159351LEWIKOWSKI Slawomir0OP
4169352LICHTON MikolajIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4179353LIPINSKI Adam0OP
4189355LITNER MaciejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4199356LITNER MichalII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4209357LOBODA KarolIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4219358LOBODA MateuszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4229359LOTYCZ Dawid0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4239360LUCIOW Michal0OP
4249361LUCZKO AleksandraV0OP
4259362LUKAS AlfredIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4269363LUKASZUK MarianIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4279364LUNIEWSKA MartaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4289365LYSIK Ireneusz0OP
4299366MACIASZCZYK RobertIV0OP
4309368MACIOCHA Lukasz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4319369MACIURA Grzegorz0OP
4329370MACKIEWICZ BoguslawaII0OP
4339371MACOCH AnnaIV0OP
4349372MAGDZINSKI WieslawV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4359374MALACZYNSKI LucjanIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4369375MAΒK MateuszIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4379377MALIK AdamII0OP
4389378MALINA FranciszekIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4399380MALINOWSKI JozefII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4409381MALINOWSKI JozefII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4419382MALKUSZ HubertII0OP
4429383MALKUSZ KrzysztofII0OP
4439384MANDZIUK PiotrV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4449385MANDZIUK TomaszV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4459387MARCINIAK JolantaIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4469388MAREK Hanna0OP
4479389MARKIEWICZ Julia0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4489390MARYNOWICZ JadwigaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4499391MARZEC WiktoriaV0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4509392MASLANKA AgnieszkaIV0OP
4519395MATUSIK TadeuszIII0OP
4529396MAX DariuszV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4539397MAZUR MichalIII0OP
4549398MEDYNSKA MariaIII0OP
4559399MEGA AdamIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4569400MEINHARDT Anna0OP
4579401MENZEL Tomasz0OP
4589403MICHALIK AndrzejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4599404MICHALSKI Adam0OP
4609405MIECZNIKOWSKI JanIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4619406MIELNIK EwaIII0OP
4629407MIELNIK GrzegorzIV0OP
4639408MIENISZEWSKI MarianIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4649409MIKOS MalwinaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4659410MILKOWSKI MichalV0OP
4669411MIROSLAW LukaszIII0OP
4679412MISIEK MarekII0OP
4689413MOJZA Rafal0OP
4699414MOKRZYCKA Helena0OP
4709415MOKRZYCKI DawidII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4719416MONIUSZKO EwelinaIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4729417MOSIEK MaciejII1566OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4739419MROZ GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4749421MROZ MichalIV0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4759422MUDRECKA AnnaIV0OP
47625434ATROSZKO Rafa0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4779424MULLER CzeslawIII0OP
4789426MUSIAx RadoslawII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4799427MUSIAx TomaszII0OP
4809428MUSIALCZYK Katerina0OP
4819429MUSZYNSKI JanuszIV0OP
4829430MYKIETYSZYN MartaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4839431MYKIETYSZYN PawelIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4849433NAJBAR Marta0OP
4859434NAJBAR MichalV0OP
4869435NAMYSLNIK IzabelaV0OP
4879436NAPIERALSKA DominikaII0OP
4889437NAPIERALSKA JolantaII0OP
4899438NAZAROWEC MarekIV0OP
4909439NEMS DawidII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4919440NEMS MarcinIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4929441NICPON Kamila0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4939442NIDERFELD GerhardIII0OP
4949443NIEDZIELA MaciejIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4959444NIELACNY SylwesterII0OP
4969445NIEMIEC PiotrIV0OP
4979446NIESTROJ LukaszIII0OP
4989447NIETOPEL Jan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4999448NIEWIADOMSKA Agnieszka0OP
5009449NOCON MarianI1852KS "Nysa" NiSOP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006