Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Sierpie 21 2017 15:45:10
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID G鏎aNazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. D馧Rank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
18996ANGERMAN Adam00OP
29001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
38997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
49005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
59008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
69012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
79048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
89052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
99058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
109063CAL Olaf0OP
119066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
129076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
139078CHYL Dawid0OP
149079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
159081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
169084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
179087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
189088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
199090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
209093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
219101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
229105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
239109DERELA Alicja0OP
249120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
259123DRAB Justyna0OP
269129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
279130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
289148FURGOL Alina0OP
299153GALACKA Karolina008200046OP
309156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
319160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
329162GAWINEK Adam0OP
339163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
349166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
359182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
369183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
379185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
389187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
399188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
409189GRECH Jerzy0OP
419193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
429194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
439201HERTEL Justyna0OP
449204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
459208INDYK Piotr0OP
469214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
479216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
489217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
499229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
509239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
519244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
529245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
539252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
549265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
559267KILAR Ma貪orzata008200128SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
569269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
579272KNAPIK Karina0OP
589273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
599275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
609278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
619279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
629285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
639289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
649290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
659293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
669294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
679301KOZIOL Anna0OP
689307KRET Franciszek0OP
699309KRAWCZYSZYN Ewa0OP
709311KRAWIECKI Eryk0OP
719321KSOL Tomasz0OP
729323KUBILAS ㄆkasz0OP
739326KUCHARZ Krzysztof0OP
749331KUKULA Piotr0OP
759342LAGIEWSKA Seweryna0OP
769344LAZARCZYK Sylwia0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
779345LAZOWSKI Marcin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
789346LAZOWSKI Sebastian0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
799351LEWIKOWSKI Slawomir0OP
809353LIPINSKI Adam0OP
819359LOTYCZ Dawid0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
829360LUCIOW Michal0OP
839365LYSIK Ireneusz0OP
849368MACIOCHA Lukasz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
859369MACIURA Grzegorz0OP
869388MAREK Hanna0OP
879389MARKIEWICZ Julia0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
889400MEINHARDT Anna0OP
899401MENZEL Tomasz0OP
909404MICHALSKI Adam0OP
919413MOJZA Rafal0OP
929414MOKRZYCKA Helena0OP
9325434ATROSZKO Rafa0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
949428MUSIALCZYK Katerina0OP
959433NAJBAR Marta0OP
969441NICPON Kamila0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
979447NIETOPEL Jan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
989448NIEWIADOMSKA Agnieszka0OP
999465OGOREK Kazimierz0OP
1009469OLES Maciej0OP
1019470OLESZKO Mateusz0OP
1029473ORLOWSKI Marcin0OP
1039474ORNAT Brygida0OP
1049475ORPEL Bartlomiej0OP
1059479PACHALSKI Tadeusz0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
1069480PACHOLIK Krystyna0OP
1079488PAWLAK Joanna0OP
1089495PENKALA Mikolaj0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1099497PERNIAK Jakub0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1109499PERZANOWSKA Ola0OP
1119500PIECUCH Kamil0OP
1129501PIEPRZYCA Pawel0OP
1139504PIETRUCZUK Andrzej0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1149505PIETRZAK Tomasz0OP
1159509PILZYS Marcin0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1169523POLMAN Dorota0OP
1179526POTOCZNA Agnieszka0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1189533PRZYSTAL Arkadiusz0OP
1199538PULKOWSKI Rafal0OP
1209541PYTEL Jan0OP
1219543RADOS Bartosz0OP
1229544RADOS Mateusz0OP
1239549RALIS Tadeusz0OP
1249557ROGINSKI Jacek0OP
1259561ROSIAK Jacek0OP
1269563ROZANSKI Gracjan0OP
1279578SALAMON Lukasz0OP
1289583SEUCHTER Michal0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1299594SKORULSKI Maciej0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1309597SLICZNY Michal0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1319608SMOLKA Jerzy0OP
1329612SOBCZAK Marcin0OP
1339614SOBOLEWSKA Elzbieta0OP
1349619SONSALA Joanna0OP
1359627STANIA Pawel0OP
1369631STEFANIK Wojciech0OP
1379632STEFANSKA Justyna0OP
1389634STENZEL Izabela0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1399638STEPNIOWSKI Jerzy0OP
1409645STRZELECKA Jolanta0OP
1419648SUPERCZYNSKI Tomasz0OP
1429649SURDYKA Jan0OP
1439656SZAFRANSKI Adam0OP
1449662SZCZEPANSKI Grzegorz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1459666SZERNER Iga0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1469679TKACZ Agnieszka0OP
1479683TOKARSKI Maciej0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
1489686TROJAK Martyna0OP
1499689TUREK Malgorzata0OP
1509695URYGA Bartosz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1519697WAGIEL Emilia0OP
1529703WANKE Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1539705WAS Lukasz0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1549706WAWRZYNIAK Jan0OP
1559707WCISEL Grzegorz0OP
1569709WEBER Mateusz0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1579714WEHYNSKI Roman0OP
1589716WIATREK Izabela0OP
1599733WLODEK Jozef0OP
1609734WODNICKI Daniel0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1619736WOJTOW Pawel0OP
1629738WOTA Katarzyna0OP
1639740WOZNIAK Michal0OP
1649742WROBLEWSKI Lukasz0OP
1659744WYDRA Marcin0OP
1669746WYRWICH Dominika0OP
1679748WYSOCKI Wojciech0OP
1689754ZAMOJSKI Maciej0OP
1699755ZAMSZYN Danuta0OP
1709757ZAPIOR Michal0OP
1719758ZARADKIEWICZ Jaroslaw0OP
1729764ZAWISTOWSKI Pawel0OP
1739769ZEROMSKI Rafal0OP
1749773ZIELINSKI Zbigniew0OP
1759776ZIEMIANSKI Grzegorz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1769779ZMUDA Katarzyna0OP
1779801KRZYSZTALOWICZ Mateusz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1789870KOREJBA Magdalena008200037KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
17917590KAWA Sebastian0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
18017591ZAWADZKI Grzegorz0OP
18119744MROZEK Szymon0OP
18221397SMARZEWSKI Ryszard0OP
18321561MIZERA Karolina008200095UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
18421562KURYS Karolina008200096UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
18521563BURGER Jaros豉w008200097UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
18621822NAPARLIK Magda0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
18722109JACEK Klaudiusz0OP
18822110名IDERSKA Katarzyna0OP
18922113SZATKOWSKI Jakub0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
19022618OSTROWSKI Bart這miej008200175LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19122619JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz008200176LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19222628KOMOLKA Oskar0OP
19322629ORNATOWSKI Tomasz0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19422779KANIA Sebastian008200150OP
19523823WR笅EL Alina008200218KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
19623828PIKUTA Antoni008200238LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
19723829WIELKI ㄆkasz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
19823830BONIKOWSKI Mi這sz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
19923832MR紌 Jan0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
20023833BUKSA ㄆkasz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
20125435BxSZKO Joanna008200255KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20225440MAGO Dominik0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20325442PASO Kamil0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20425443PASO Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20525444PRAJS Filip0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20625445PRAJS Patryk0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20725446PROKOP Piotr0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20825448WR笅EL Dawid0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
20926720GIRZYCKI ㄆkasz0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
21026721JANECZEK Adrian0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
21126772TURY垶KI Damian0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21226776KLYSZCZ Patryk0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
21326778DUKAT Mateusz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
21426779D、ROWSKI Krzysztof0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
21526781NAPP Szymon0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
21626784DYGNOS Grzegorz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21726786DYGNOS Tomasz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21826791MΧNAREK Katarzyna008200248KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
21926792HEINSCH Pawe0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22026793OLSZEWSKI Mateusz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22128707GONTAREK Sebastian008200259LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
22228708PARUSEL Marcin0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22330106WOLNICA Micha0OP
22430143KALUS Oskar0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22530144MIELNIK Przemek0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22630145MICHALSKI Kamil0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22730147MAGO Oliwia0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22830148MAGO Wiktoria0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
22930149HARNUS Marcin0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23041089KOPYRA Oliwia0OP
23130160MARKOWICZ Sandra008200258LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
23230585PODOLAK Adam0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
23331919MARCINISZYN Arkadiusz008200240LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
23433522PIERO哸ZYK Dawid0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23533524DONAT Miros豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
23633527PODCZASIK Edward0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
23733567PECZENIUK Andrzej008200279UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
23833610浩LI昧IAK Nikodem008200276UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
23933611NOWAK Aleksandra008200272UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24033613NOWAK Barbara008200271OP
24133901JANUSZKIEWICZ Adam008200317LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
24233904KOWALCZYK ㄆkasz0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24333907SAWICKI Oskar0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
24433908BOCIANOWSKA Iwona0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
24538666WIKA Maciej0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
24638668GOSZY垶KA Aleksandra0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
24738669SPYCHAx Oskar0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
24838670WESELAK Adrian0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
24941090STRZELBICKA Ewelina0OP
25038672MICHALCZEWSKI Mi這sz0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
25138673CHMIELEWSKI Micha0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
25238674CHMIELEWSKI Maksymilian0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
25338708BORUC Zbigniew1537OP
25438802KORMANEK Andrzej0OP
25541092MISIEK Agata0OP
25641093RADZISZEWSKA Kamila0OP
25741676OLAK Wiktoria008200307UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
25841679ΧSIAK Monika008200309UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
25941680KOSNO Martyna008200310OP
26042697烙Χ垶KA Julia0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
26142710KWARTNIK Arkadiusz0OP
26242711WEISS Henryk0OP
26342713WEISS Teresa0OP
26442714GRAMALA Irena0OP
26542717FUCHS Adrian0OP
26643342GAJDA Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
26743345GAJDA Julia0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
26843413STRU Weronika0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
26944043Szczotka Micha0OP
27045942SIKORSKA Hanna008200331UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
27146842JONIENC Angelika0OP
27248666DWORAK Aleksandra0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
27351255DZIEGIEL Dawid008200347LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
27449108ZBROSZCZYK Filip0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
27549615ELIMINOWICZ Romuald0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
27651381TUREK Beata0"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
27751653WODECKI Tomasz008200341UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
27851706BUKOWSKI Edward0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
27952590CHODOR Dominik0OP
28052964CENARSKI Bartosz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28152968CEDZICH Dominik0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28252970ΣSZCZY垶KA Patrycja0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28352973HOΜBUT Przemys豉w0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28452974NOWAK Grzegorz0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28552975OSIECKI Krzysztof0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28655696PANASIUK Jakub0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28755697WOΘONOWSKI Krzysztof0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
28857321WEIGEL Piotr0OP
28957895TOMCZYK Dominik008200383LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29057896BRONISZEWSKI Jakub008200384LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29157897MAZURCZAK Dawid008200381LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29257898HAIK Piotr008200382LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29357899GROMNICKA Weronika008200380LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
29458925BINIEK Marcel0OP
29558926DEC Pawe0OP
29658927KARDASZ Grzgorz0OP
29758928KURATNIK Pawe0OP
29858929OSTROWSKA Angelika0OP
29958930PEΘA Micha0OP
30058931PIETRZAK Kacper0OP
30158932SUDO Piotr0OP
30258933SZLUFIK Ilona0OP
30358934ZAWIERUCHA Jakub0OP
30461113WECZERA Maja0KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
30561269ZONZEL Aleksandra0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
30661270RUSZKIEWICZ Jaros豉w0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
30763805Wr鏏el Miros豉w0OP
30863808Sawicki Ireneusz1508OP
30964253MANDZIUK Artur0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31064254B… Jagoda0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31167323KUT Marian0KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
31269761GRZESIK Weronika FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
31369762TARASZKIEWICZ Hanna FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
31470187GUSZKIEWICZ Kinga0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31570188SKOWICKI Krzysztof0St Pok鎩 OPP w Pok鎩OP
31671385GO牞IOWSKI Adam008200952UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
31772423STACHURA Jakub008200955OP
31872424KOCHAN Kamil008200956OP
31972425GOLI垶KI Mateusz008200957OP
32072426KORNICKI Cezary008200958OP
32173021DUSZKIEWICZ Kacper FOTO0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
32275609KOWALSKA Zuzanna0KS "GRYF" KietrzOP
32377020WIECHA Nikola0Zawsze RazemOP
3244389SZYMANSKI PiotrCM224210200220LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3255818KOCWIN Bartosz FOTOFM220708200349"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3266209WI吉IEWSKI AdrianFM235112200301LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
32723152PUΡORAK Jan FOTOFM230308200233UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3289846KOVALEV Andrei FOTOGM2502OP
3293527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI008200030LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3303532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
3313533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
3323534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3333535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3343536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3353537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3363538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
3373541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3383542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3393546WARMUZ PiotrI209608200170LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3403549BASTRZYK IwonaI179408200222LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3413569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
3423570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3433571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
3443572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
3453573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
3463574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
3473575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
3483581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI008200090OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3493585JACHYM AdamI200508200049OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3503586KLIMEK Marcin FOTOI176108200004UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3513594WOLSKI Marcin FOTOI184608200192"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3523595BAZAN MartaI146508200006UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3533597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3543600TABOx WaldemarI174908200031UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3553602GARUS JerzyI142208200194"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3563603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
3573608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3583609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3593610LESNIOWSKI BoguslawI147208200089OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3603613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
3613615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
3623617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
3633619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3643620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3653621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI171308200339LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3663627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
3673630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
3683631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3693633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3703634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3713636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
3723638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3733639FABER GinterI0OP
3743642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
3753644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3763645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3773646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
3783648GOROL AnnaI175808200079LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
3793650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
3803652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3813655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3823658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI163808200180KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3833660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3843661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3853662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
3863663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3873664KISIEL GerhardI140108200021LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3883665KLIMIEC AndrzejI205308200183KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3893667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3903668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3913670KOZMINSKI BartoszI208508200088OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3923674KUCZYNSKI JozefI008200070OP
3933676LACH J霩efI008200182OP
3943677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
3953681MARSZALEK ZdzislawI177408200212KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3963682MATYJA StanislawI172808200087OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3973687NOWAKOWSKI Jan FOTOI171208200086OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3983688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
3993689OLSZOWSKI AndrzejI168008200112OP
4003691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4013692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
4023694PILARSKI MarianI197608200136LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4033695PRANDZIOCH DorotaI179008200002UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4043697PROKOPCZUK Antoni FOTOI142408200173KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4053699RACZYNSKI MarcinI202708200114OP
4063705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4073706SRUTWA MaciejI185808200018UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4083707STRZEP MarekI178808200048OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4093712SZYMANSKI ZbigniewI1782OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4103715TABOLA MartaI184108200115OP
4113721TYMRAKIEWICZ MarcinI171508200227LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4123723WALCZAK TomaszI210908200113OP
4133724WASIK BronislawI008200186KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4143726+WESOLOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
4153729WUZYNSKI JanI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4163731WYKROTA JacekI008200111LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4173732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
4183737+ZIMMERMAN HorstI0OP
4193738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
4203739ZUREK JacekI190308200187KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
42121400WIESZOLEK JerzyI0OP
4229869SZMER Aleksander FOTOI185708200015UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4235634CZEMPIEL HenrykI188308200195"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
42421414+KRAWCZYSZYN MarianI0OP
4257635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI182008200160LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4267735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI187812200774LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4279056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI168308200159LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4289270KLIMEK Piotr FOTOI183508200005UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4299277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
4309332KULIK GrzegorzI0OP
4319386MARCHEWKA JakubI193608200116OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4329449NOCON MarianI1852KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4339659SZARATA AdrianI1946KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4349693URBANOWICZ ZbigniewI0OP
43510614MANIA MarekI182708200193"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
43616947GUDELAJTIS AnnaI152808200012UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
43719742KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka FOTOI156308200174UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
43819743RACxWICKI Kacper FOTOI172208200230UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
43921377CZERKAWSKA ViolettaI0OP
44021395SIMANKOWICZ RyszardI0OP
44121399SZYNKLER Stanislaw FOTOI164708200085OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
44226718G紑ECZNY Tomasz FOTOI170508200268UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
44333531HASTEROK MateuszI167708200292"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
44439527CHROBOT Patrycja FOTOI140008200286UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
44555698KLUCZNIK AndreI1741KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4463623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4473628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4483635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+190908200135LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4493649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+200708200154LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4503651GRUCA ZdzislawI+173508200178KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4513666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4523685NAJBAR MateuszI+2004LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4535210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+188712200016LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4549868KARLESZKO Karolina FOTOI+159808200013UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45526728TRUSZ JuliaI+172608200234UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45650319STAROSTA Martyna FOTOI+156512202094UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45750872TALIK PatrykI+205508200385UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
45853657SOWA Wiktoria FOTOI+176008200389UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4593566SZYBKA AndrzejI++196408200017LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4603616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++197408200221OP
4613653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++202608200029LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4623693PIETROCZUK Roman FOTOI++197408200185KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
4633703SKUPINSKA AnnaI++185308200119UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4643709SZAJDA Marcin FOTOI++201608200077LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4653714TABOx MarcinI++200308200016"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4663720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4674379KRZYWDA Ma貪orzata FOTOI++186410200011LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4683524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII008200120SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4693525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4703526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII008200126SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4713544ZARZECKI LechII008200236LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4723551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII008200057LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4733552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII008200172LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4743553MUSIAx FilipII008200058LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4753555PILARSKA MonikaII140008200024LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4763556PILARSKI DawidII178808200023LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4773557PILARSKI PiotrII168308200022LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4783568SZYBKA MagdalenaII147008200011LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4793577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
4803578CHRZANOWSKI JanII008200935OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4813579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
4823580GALI垶KA KarolinaII008200046OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4833582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
4843583HANUSEK PiotrII008200044OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4853588LASEK JakubII008200050OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4863591危IECHOWSKI AdamII0OP
4873592STRZ襾 AdamII0OP
4883593SZYDΜ JanII008200053OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4893596BAZAN SzymonII179908200028UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4903598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4913599MASEΘO MichaII170208200043UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4928998AUGUSTYNOWICZ PiotrII184308200146LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4933654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4948994ALENOWICZ WojciechII008200059LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4953728WILK PaweII1845UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4968999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4977614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
4987944RUDZKI MaciejII1920LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4998040ZAKASZEWSKI MateuszII177508200164LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
5009007BANACH EdwardII0OP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006