Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Czerwiec 22 2017 22:47:05
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID D馧Nazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
1215HERMANOWICZ DominikaK207401200153LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
23522ALEKSANDR紟 AdrianaIII008200124SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
33523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
43524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII008200120SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
53525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
63526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII008200126SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
73527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI008200030LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
83528W.RZYK DominikIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
93529W.RZYK KarolinaIII008200125SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
103530ZI牞A BartoszIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
113532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
123533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
133534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
143535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
153536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
163537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
173538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
183539JANKOWSKI JozefK2310OP
193541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
203542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
213543MUSIAx AndrzejII+0OP
223544ZARZECKI LechII008200236LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
233546WARMUZ PiotrI209608200170LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
243547WIERZBICKI MateuszII+0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
253548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
263549BASTRZYK IwonaI179408200222LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
273550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
283551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII008200057LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
293552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII008200172LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
303553MUSIAx FilipII008200058LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
313554PIASTA BartoszII+168708200068LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
323555PILARSKA MonikaII140008200024LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
333556PILARSKI DawidII178808200023LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
343557PILARSKI PiotrII168308200022LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
353558PODK紟KA Miros豉wII+008200056LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
363559POPEK JacekII+193808200225LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
373563SLICZNA MalgorzataII+0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
383564WO昧IAK DanielII+1620OP
393565MICHALICKI BronislawIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
403566SZYBKA AndrzejI++194808200017LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
413567SZYBKA JoannaII+168008200010LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
423568SZYBKA MagdalenaII147008200011LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
433569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
443570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
453571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
463572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
473573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
483574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
493575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
503577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
513578CHRZANOWSKI JanII008200935OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
523579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
533580GALI垶KA KarolinaII008200046OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
543581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI008200090OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
553582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
563583HANUSEK PiotrII008200044OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
573584JABΜ垶KI MichaIII008200051OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
583585JACHYM AdamI200508200049OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
593586KLIMEK Marcin FOTOI176108200004UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
603587KROK MarekIII008200047OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
613588LASEK JakubII008200050OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
623589PAPAJ MagdalenaII+0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
633590PLUTA JacekIII008200045OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
643591危IECHOWSKI AdamII0OP
653592STRZ襾 AdamII0OP
663593SZYDΜ JanII008200053OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
673594WOLSKI Marcin FOTOI184608200192"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
683595BAZAN MartaI146508200006UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
693596BAZAN SzymonII179908200028UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
703597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
713598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
723599MASEΘO MichaII170208200043UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
733600TABOx WaldemarI174908200031UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
743601ZUREK JuliaII+008200042UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
753602GARUS JerzyI142208200194"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
763603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
773608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
783609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
793610LESNIOWSKI BoguslawI154208200089OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
803613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
813615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
823616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++197408200221OP
833617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
843618BANASIK Krzysztof FOTOK224008200157LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
853619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
863620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
873621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI174108200339LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
883622+BxSZCZUK Zygmunt FOTOK+205508200171OP
893623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
903624BUGNAR J霩ef FOTOK213808200188KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
913625CHE垶KI DariuszK2225OP
923627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
933628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
943629CISZEWSKI MaciejK2224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
953630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
963631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
973633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
983634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
993635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+190908200135LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1003636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
1013637DRECZKOWSKI RyszardK2034LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1023638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1033639FABER GinterI0OP
1043640FILIPOWICZ AdamII+177808200003UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1053642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
1063644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1073645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1083646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
1093648GOROL AnnaI175808200079LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1103649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+200708200154LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1113650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
1123651GRUCA ZdzislawI+174608200178KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1133652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1143653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++202608200029LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1153654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1163655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1173657HUDZIAK Pawel FOTOK215408200032OP
1183658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI162708200180KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1193660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1203661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1213662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
1223663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1233664KISIEL GerhardI140108200021LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1243665KLIMIEC AndrzejI205308200183KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1253666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1263667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1273668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1283669KOWOLIK KrzysztofK2135OP
1293670KOZMINSKI BartoszI208508200088OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1303672KRZYWDA Andrzej FOTOK214808200080LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1313674KUCZYNSKI JozefI008200070OP
1323676LACH J霩efI008200182OP
1333677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
1343679LUDWIKOWSKI DariuszK216008200156LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1353680MAΒCKI Rafa FOTOK+200608200075LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1363681MARSZALEK ZdzislawI177408200212KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1373682MATYJA StanislawI172808200087OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1383683MEINERT TomaszK2159LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1393684NAJBAR MarcinK++224608200078LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1403685NAJBAR MateuszI+2060LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1413686CHMIEL Dominika FOTOM212308200033LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1423687NOWAKOWSKI Jan FOTOI171208200086OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1433688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
1443689OLSZOWSKI AndrzejI169408200112OP
1453690OLSZYNSKI KazimierzK+215108200305LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1463691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1473692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
1483693PIETROCZUK Roman FOTOI++197408200185KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1493694PILARSKI MarianI197608200136LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1503695PRANDZIOCH DorotaI179008200002UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1513696+PROCHOWNIK FranciszekK2174"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1523697PROKOPCZUK Antoni FOTOI144108200173KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1533699RACZYNSKI MarcinI202708200114OP
1543700RAJDA KrystianII+184108200256LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1553702SIEKANIEC JanK211508200153LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1563703SKUPINSKA AnnaI++185308200119UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1573705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1583706SRUTWA MaciejI185808200018UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1593707STRZEP MarekI178808200048OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1603709SZAJDA Marcin FOTOI++201608200077LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1613710SZCZESNIAK KonradK210108200155LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1623711SZYMANOWSKA KarolinaK209601200412LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1633712SZYMANSKI ZbigniewI1782OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1643714TABOx MarcinI++200308200016"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1653715TABOLA MartaI184108200115OP
1663716TALAGA JerzyK0OP
1673719TUSTANOWSKI Robert FOTOM225608200074LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1683720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1693721TYMRAKIEWICZ MarcinI171508200227LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1703723WALCZAK TomaszI210908200113OP
1713724WASIK BronislawI008200186KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1723726+WESOLOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
1733728WILK PaweII1845UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1743729WUZYNSKI JanI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1753731WYKROTA JacekI008200111LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1763732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
1773736ZGADZAJ RafalK217808200076LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1783737+ZIMMERMAN HorstI0OP
1793738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
1803739ZUREK JacekI190308200187KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1814379KRZYWDA Ma貪orzata FOTOI++189010200011LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1824389SZYMANSKI PiotrCM224810200220LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1835210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+188712200016LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1845634CZEMPIEL HenrykI191408200195"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1855818KOCWIN Bartosz FOTOFM220708200349"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1866143SZTWIERTNIA Jan Krzysztof FOTOK210512200779LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1876209WI吉IEWSKI AdrianFM235112200301LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1887017KAPRAL KrzysztofK193915200433LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1897614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
1907635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI182008200160LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1917735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI187812200774LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1927736HADZICKI TomaszII+1881LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1937764JURASZEWSKI Mieczyslaw FOTOII+1654OP
1947868MLOTKOWSKA JoannaII+008200189KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1957934REWASIEWICZ MiloszII+187608200069LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1967935R笉 RobertIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1977944RUDZKI MaciejII1920LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1988040ZAKASZEWSKI MateuszII177508200164LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1998991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2008992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
2018993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
2028994ALENOWICZ WojciechII008200059LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2038995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
2048996ANGERMAN Adam00OP
2058997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2068998AUGUSTYNOWICZ PiotrII184308200146LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
2078999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2089000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2099001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2109002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2119003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2129004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2139005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2149006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2159007BANACH EdwardII0OP
2169008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
2179009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2189010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2199011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
2209012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
2219013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2229014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2239015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2249016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
2259017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
2269018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2279019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
2289020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
2299021BEREZOWSKI MarianII1516LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2309022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2319024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
2329025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
2339026BIJAK GrzegorzII1662OP
2349027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
2359028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
2369029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
2379030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
2389031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
2399032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
2409033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
2419034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
2429035BODYNEK WolfgangII008200034KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2439036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
2449037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
2459038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2469039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2479040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
2489041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2499042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
2509043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
2519045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
2529046BRODA BernardIII0OP
2539047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2549048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
2559049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
2569050BRY GerhardIII0OP
2579051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2589052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
2599053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
2609054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
2619055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
2629056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI168308200159LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2639057BUxT MariuszII0OP
2649058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
2659059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
2669060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2679061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
2689062BZOWY RafaIII008200132UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2699063CAL Olaf0OP
2709064CALA AdrianII1627LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2719065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
2729066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2739067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
2749068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
2759069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2769070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
2779071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2789072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
2799073CHROMIAK ㄆkaszIV008200245KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2809074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
2819075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
2829076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2839077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2849078CHYL Dawid0OP
2859079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
2869080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
2879081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
2889082CIE RyszardIII0OP
2899083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
2909084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
2919085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
2929086CYBA BartoszV0OP
2939087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2949088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
2959089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
2969090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
2979091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2989092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2999093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
3009094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
3019095CZECH JerzyIII008200298OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3029096CZECH JustynaIV008200066LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3039097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
3049098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3059099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
3069100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3079101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3089103DACHOWSKI MarianII1892LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3099104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
3109105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
3119106DEC MariuszV0OP
3129107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3139108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
3149109DERELA Alicja0OP
3159110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3169111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
3179112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
3189113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
3199114DOBROWOLSKI AaronII008200060LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3209115DOBROWOLSKI EmilII008200061LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3219116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3229117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3239118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3249119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3259120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
3269121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
3279122DOROBA JanII1349OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3289123DRAB Justyna0OP
3299124DRANKA MarekII0OP
3309125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
3319126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
3329127DRZA RyszardII0OP
3339128DUBAS MichaV0OP
3349129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
3359130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
3369131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
3379132DUDEK KoletaIII008200197"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3389133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
3399134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
3409135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
3419136DYRDA KarolinaIV008200209OP
3429137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3439138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
3449139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
3459140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
3469141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3479142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
3489144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3499145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
3509146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3519147FUCHS TomaszIII008200250OP
3529148FURGOL Alina0OP
3539149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
3549150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3559151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3569152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
3579153GALACKA Karolina008200046OP
3589154GALACKI Les豉wII008200211OP
3599156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3609157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3619158GAMON PiotrII0OP
3629159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
3639160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
3649161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3659162GAWINEK Adam0OP
3669163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
3679164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
3689165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3699166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3709167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
3719168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
3729169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
3739170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3749171GIBAx KrzysztofIII008200118OP
3759172GLOGOWSKI GrzegorzIII008200191KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3769173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
3779174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
3789175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
3799176GOCZO GerardII0OP
3809177GOLDYN JanII0OP
3819178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3829179GORA ArturIII0OP
3839180GORCZY垶KI JerzyII008200299OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3849181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
3859182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3869183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3879184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
3889185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
3899186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
3909187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
3919188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
3929189GRECH Jerzy0OP
3939190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3949191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3959192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
3969193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
3979194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
3989195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3999196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
4009197HABER MartynaV0OP
4019198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4029199HAMRYSZAK Miros豉wII147908200019UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4039200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4049201HERTEL Justyna0OP
4059202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4069203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
4079204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
4089205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4099206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
4109207IDZIKOWSKI RomualdII008200213OP
4119208INDYK Piotr0OP
4129209INDYK WojciechII0OP
4139210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
4149211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4159212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4169213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4179214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
4189215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
4199216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
4209217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
4219218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
4229219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
4239220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
4249221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4259222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4269223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
4279224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
4289225JANKOWSKI AndrzejII1328"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4299226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4309227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
4319229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
4329230JARZYCKI RudolfII1761LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4339231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
4349232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4359233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
4369234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
4379235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
4389236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4399237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
4409238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4419239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4429240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP
4439241JUSZCZYNSKI MaciejIV0OP
4449242KAC KasandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4459243KACHEL PaweII008200152LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4469244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
4479245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
4489247KACZOROWSKI RyszardII0OP
4499248KADZIOLKA AndrzejIII0OP
4509249KADZIOLKA KrzysztofIV0OP
4519251KARLESZKO PiotrII1686OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4529252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4539253KASPERCZYK BeataII1417KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4549254KASPERCZYK Dominik FOTOII1681KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4559255KASZYCKI SylwesterII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4569256KAWALEC TymoteuszV0OP
4579257KAZMIERCZAK JacekII0OP
4589258KAZULA RafalV0OP
4599259KEDZIERSKI ArturIII0OP
4609260K犵ZIORA Bart這miejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4619261KENDZIA Ma貪orzataIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4629262KERN RudolfII0OP
4639263KIESLICH ㄆkaszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4649264KIJAK PiotrIII0OP
4659265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
4669266KILAR EwaIII008200127SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4679267KILAR Ma貪orzata008200128SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4689268KIRYCZUK ArturII155308200106UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4699269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4709270KLIMEK Piotr FOTOI183508200005UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4719271KLIMOWICZ Boles豉wIV0OP
4729272KNAPIK Karina0OP
4739273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
4749274KOCON MartynaIV0OP
4759275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
4769276KOKOSZKA Mieczys豉w FOTOII008200158LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4779277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
4789278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
4799279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
4809280KOMAROW Miko豉jII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4819282KONIOR ArkadiuszIII0OP
4829284KOPEC AndrzejIII0OP
4839285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4849286KOPICA Paulina FOTOK195908200007UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4859287KOPYLOWSKI MarekIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4869288KOREJWO Bronis豉wIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4879289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
4889290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
4899291KOWAL AndrzejII0OP
4909292KOWAL RyszardII0OP
4919293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
4929294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
4939295KOWALSKI EdwardIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4949296KOWALSKI JerzyII0OP
4959297KOWCUN MaciejV0OP
4969298KOWCUN TomaszIV0OP
4979299KOWOLIK ZbigniewIV0OP
4989300KOZA AgnieszkaIII0OP
4999301KOZIOL Anna0OP
5009302KOZIOL PiotrV0OP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006