Centralny Rejestr Cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Strona G堯wna Wrzesie 25 2017 06:19:12
Nawigacja
Strona G堯wna
Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Rejestr Klub闚
Historia zmian
Turnieje PZSzach


Rejestr Cz這nk闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:


Rejestr Klub闚
Zwi您ki Szachowe:

Wyswietl cz這nk闚 Polskiego Zwi您ku Szachowego
Zwi您ek Szachowy:   Status:  


   [1] 2 3  >  >>

L.P.ID D馧Nazwisko, Imi G鏎aTytu/Kat. G鏎aRank. FIDE G鏎aLicencja zaw. G鏎aKlub G鏎aWZSzach. G鏎a
1215HERMANOWICZ DominikaK207401200153LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
21935KOWAL AndrzejI0OP
33522ALEKSANDR紟 AdrianaIII008200124SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
43523ALEKSANDR紟 SylwiaIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
53524FIDRYSIAK BartoszII008200120SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
63525FIDRYSIAK MaciejII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
73526MALUSZKIEWICZ KonradII008200126SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
83527MUSIAx ArkadiuszI008200030LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
93528W.RZYK DominikIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
103529W.RZYK KarolinaIII008200125SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
113530ZI牞A BartoszIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
123532GRZYB WaleryI0OP
133533+MAZIEJ WladyslawaI0OP
143534MOS AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
153535NOWAK WojciechI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
163536POLIGALA PawelI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
173537RUDNICKI MarekI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
183538TROJANOWSKI AleksanderI0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
193539JANKOWSKI JozefK2310OP
203541BLACHA DariuszI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
213542LATOCHA AndrzejI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
223543MUSIAx AndrzejII+0OP
233544ZARZECKI LechII008200236LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
243546WARMUZ PiotrI209608200170LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
253547WIERZBICKI MateuszII+0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
263548BASTRZYK Ma貪orzataIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
273549BASTRZYK IwonaI179408200222LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
283550DERKOWSKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
293551GNIAZDOWSKI RomanII008200057LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
303552JAGIEΜ AgnieszkaII008200172LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
313553MUSIAx FilipII008200058LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
323554PIASTA BartoszII+168708200068LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
333555PILARSKA MonikaII140008200024LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
343556PILARSKI DawidII178808200023LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
353557PILARSKI PiotrII168308200022LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
363558PODK紟KA Miros豉wII+008200056LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
373559POPEK JacekII+193808200225LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
383563SLICZNA MalgorzataII+0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
393564WO昧IAK DanielII+1620OP
403565MICHALICKI BronislawIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
413566SZYBKA AndrzejI++196408200017LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
423567SZYBKA JoannaII+168008200010LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
433568SZYBKA MagdalenaII147008200011LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
443569BUCZKOWSKI EdwardI0OP
453570GULANOWSKA MalgorzataI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
463571LUZNY WladyslawI0OP
473572KAMINSKI CezaryI0OP
483573KAMINSKI LeszekI0OP
493574KAMINSKI StanislawI0OP
503575KOCISZEWSKI LeszekI0OP
513577BUKOWY B豉瞠jII0OP
523578CHRZANOWSKI JanII008200935OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
533579DREWIENKOWSKI MateuszII0OP
543580GALI垶KA KarolinaII008200046OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
553581GALI垶KI Jaros豉wI008200090OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
563582GALI垶KI PiotrII0OP
573583HANUSEK PiotrII008200044OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
583584JABΜ垶KI MichaIII008200051OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
593585JACHYM AdamI199908200049OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
603586KLIMEK Marcin FOTOI176108200004UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
613587KROK MarekIII008200047OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
623588LASEK JakubII008200050OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
633589PAPAJ MagdalenaII+0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
643590PLUTA JacekIII008200045OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
653591危IECHOWSKI AdamII0OP
663592STRZ襾 AdamII0OP
673593SZYDΜ JanII008200053OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
683594WOLSKI Marcin FOTOI184608200192"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
693595BAZAN MartaI146508200006UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
703596BAZAN SzymonII179908200028UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
713597JANKOWSKI GrzegorzI1820UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
723598LITAWOR KrzysztofII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
733599MASEΘO MichaII170208200043UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
743600TABOx WaldemarI174908200031UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
753601ZUREK JuliaII+008200042UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
763602GARUS JerzyI142208200194"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
773603MULARCZYK JerzyI0OP
783608GULANOWSKI DominikI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
793609MARCINKIEWICZ PiotrI1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
803610LESNIOWSKI BoguslawI143908200089OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
813613KUPIECKI AndrzejI0OP
823615SWIDRAK AleksanderI0OP
833616ARENDARSKI KazimierzI++197408200221OP
843617BAGINSKI RomanI0OP
853618BANASIK Krzysztof FOTOK218608200157LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
863619BEKIESZCZUK Miros豉wI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
873620BEKIESZCZUK ViolettaI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
883621BIEGALSKI ArkadiuszI171308200339LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
893622+BxSZCZUK Zygmunt FOTOK+205508200171OP
903623BOBOWSKA JoannaI+1868LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
913624BUGNAR J霩ef FOTOK213808200188KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
923625CHE垶KI DariuszK2225OP
933627+CHROBAK Zdzis豉wI0OP
943628CIEPLIK JustynaI+0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
953629CISZEWSKI MaciejK2224LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
963630CRISTOFOLI RomanI0OP
973631CZEKALA WojciechI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
983633CZERKAWSKI GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
993634CZERKAWSKI PaweI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1003635+DACHOWSKI JulianI+190908200135LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1013636DOBROWOLSKI Boles豉wI0OP
1023637DRECZKOWSKI RyszardK2034LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1033638DZIEDZIC RobertI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1043639FABER GinterI0OP
1053640FILIPOWICZ AdamII+177808200003UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1063642GANDZIAROWSKI JanI1598OP
1073644GDOWSKI Zdzis豉wI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1083645GORAJEK HenrykI0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1093646GORALCZYK ArturI0OP
1103648GOROL AnnaI175808200079LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1113649GRAJDEK JaroslawI+200708200154LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1123650GRODEK TadeuszI0OP
1133651GRUCA ZdzislawI+173708200178OP
1143652GULANOWSKI AndrzejI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1153653+GULANOWSKI KazimierzI++202608200029LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1163654HANUSEK EugeniuszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1173655HANUSEK GrzegorzI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1183657HUDZIAK Pawel FOTOK215408200032OP
1193658JANOCHA Jan FOTOI163808200180KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1203660JASZCZ MalgorzataI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1213661KACZOROWSKI MarcinI0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1223662KALINSKI JacekI0OP
1233663KEDZIERSKI BronislawI0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1243664KISIEL GerhardI140108200021LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1253665KLIMIEC AndrzejI205308200183KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1263666KOCON WiktorI+1807KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1273667KOMIDZIERSKI EugeniuszI1959LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1283668KONCEWICZ DariuszI0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1293669KOWOLIK KrzysztofK2135OP
1303670KOZMINSKI BartoszI208508200088OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1313672KRZYWDA Andrzej FOTOK218608200080LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1323674KUCZYNSKI JozefI008200070OP
1333676LACH J霩efI008200182OP
1343677LASKOWSKI JacekI0OP
1353679LUDWIKOWSKI DariuszK216008200156LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1363680MAΒCKI Rafa FOTOK+200608200075LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1373681MARSZALEK ZdzislawI177408200212KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1383682MATYJA StanislawI172808200087OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1393683MEINERT TomaszK2159LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1403684NAJBAR MarcinK++224608200078LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1413685NAJBAR MateuszI+2004LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1423686CHMIEL Dominika FOTOM212308200033LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1433687NOWAKOWSKI Jan FOTOI171208200086OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1443688OGIEWKA RafalI2065OP
1453689OLSZOWSKI AndrzejI165808200112OP
1463690OLSZYNSKI KazimierzK+215108200305LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1473691OLSZYNSKI MichalI1961LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1483692OWCZARCZYK WaldemarI0OP
1493693PIETROCZUK Roman FOTOI++197408200185KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1503694PILARSKI MarianI197608200136LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1513695PRANDZIOCH DorotaI179008200002UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1523696+PROCHOWNIK FranciszekK2174"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1533697PROKOPCZUK Antoni FOTOI145608200173KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1543699RACZYNSKI MarcinI202708200114OP
1553700RAJDA KrystianII+184108200256LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1563702SIEKANIEC JanK211508200153LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1573703SKUPINSKA AnnaI++185308200119UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1583705SMYK JozefI0LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1593706SRUTWA MaciejI185808200018UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1603707STRZEP MarekI178808200048OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
1613709SZAJDA Marcin FOTOI++201608200077LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1623710SZCZESNIAK KonradK210108200155LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1633711SZYMANOWSKA KarolinaK209601200412LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1643712SZYMANSKI ZbigniewI1782OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
1653714TABOx MarcinI++200308200016"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1663715TABOLA MartaI184108200115OP
1673716TALAGA JerzyK0OP
1683719TUSTANOWSKI Robert FOTOM225608200074LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1693720TYMRAKIEWICZ MalgorzataI++0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1703721TYMRAKIEWICZ MarcinI171508200227LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1713723WALCZAK TomaszI210908200113OP
1723724WASIK BronislawI008200186KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1733726+WESOLOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
1743728WILK PaweII1845UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
1753729WUZYNSKI JanI0OP
1763731WYKROTA JacekI008200111LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1773732WYSOWSKI WaldemarI0OP
1783736ZGADZAJ RafalK209908200076LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1793737+ZIMMERMAN HorstI0OP
1803738+ZUKOWSKI TadeuszI0OP
1813739ZUREK JacekI190308200187KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1824379KRZYWDA Ma貪orzata FOTOI++186410200011LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1834389SZYMANSKI PiotrCM224210200220LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1845210CHMIEL Piotr FOTOI+188712200016LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1855634CZEMPIEL HenrykI188308200195"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1865818KOCWIN Bartosz FOTOFM220708200349"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
1876143SZTWIERTNIA Jan Krzysztof FOTOK210512200779LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1886209WI吉IEWSKI AdrianFM235112200301LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1897017KAPRAL KrzysztofK194815200433LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
1907614PAWLAK GrzegorzII0OP
1917635BOBOWSKI GrzegorzI182008200160LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1927735GWO挑ZIK Zbigniew FOTOI187812200774LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
1937736HADZICKI TomaszII+1881LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1947764JURASZEWSKI Mieczyslaw FOTOII+1654OP
1957868MLOTKOWSKA JoannaII+008200189KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
1967934REWASIEWICZ MiloszII+187608200069LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
1977935R笉 RobertIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1987944RUDZKI MaciejII1920LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
1998040ZAKASZEWSKI MateuszII177508200164LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2008991ABRAMCI紟 Bart這miejIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2018992ADAMCZYK MarcinIV0OP
2028993ADAMCZYK PiotrIV0OP
2038994ALENOWICZ WojciechII008200059LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2048995ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
2058996ANGERMAN Adam00OP
2068997ATLAS Beniamin0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2078998AUGUSTYNOWICZ PiotrII184308200146LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
2088999BACI垶KI MariuszII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2099000BACI垶KI MichaIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2109001BADULA Adam0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2119002BAGI垶KI BogdanIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2129003BAGI垶KI RyszardIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2139004BALA AgnieszkaIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2149005BALAWENDER Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2159006BALINKA GrzegorzIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2169007BANACH EdwardII0OP
2179008BARGIEL Bartek0OP
2189009BARON Zdzis豉wII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2199010BARTKIEWICZ BeataIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2209011BARTKOWICZ ㄆkaszIV0OP
2219012BARTYLA Sebastian0OP
2229013BASTRZYK AdamIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2239014BASTRZYK AndrzejIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2249015BATOR AgataII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2259016BEDNARZ AndrzejIV0OP
2269017BEDNARZ DanielII0OP
2279018BEDNARZ DariuszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2289019BEDNASZY垶KI ㄆkaszIV0OP
2299020BEDZMIROWSKI PaweIII0OP
2309021BEREZOWSKI MarianII1516LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2319022BERNER LeszekV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2329024B呇 ZbigniewII0OP
2339025BIAΒK MichaV0OP
2349026BIJAK GrzegorzII1662OP
2359027BxSZCZYK AgataIII0OP
2369028BxSZCZYK LeszekIII0OP
2379029BxSZCZYK SebastianII0OP
2389030BOBAK AndrzejIII0OP
2399031BOBRA JacekIII0OP
2409032BOBRA PiotrV0OP
2419033BOCHEN DanielIII0OP
2429034BOCHEN DominikIV0OP
2439035BODYNEK WolfgangII008200034KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2449036BOGACZ LeszekIV0OP
2459037BOGDA垶KA El瘺ietaIII0OP
2469038BOGUCKI BartoszII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
2479039BOGUSZEWSKI MarcinIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2489040BONEK KrzysztofIV0OP
2499041BORKOWSKA IlonaV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
2509042BOROWSKI BartoszIII0OP
2519043BORYCKI BartoszIII0OP
2529045BOSZKIEWICZ AleksanderII0OP
2539046BRODA BernardIII0OP
2549047BRODA PiotrIII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2559048BRODOWSKA Violetta0OP
2569049BROWARSKI BartoszIV0OP
2579050BRY GerhardIII0OP
2589051BRZOZOWSKI PatrykIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2599052BUCZKOWSKI Miros豉w0OP
2609053BUJAN BartoszII0OP
2619054BUJAN LeonIII0OP
2629055BUJAN MaciejIII0OP
2639056BUKSA Ewelina FOTOI168308200159LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2649057BUxT MariuszII0OP
2659058BURATY垶KI Krzysztof0OP
2669059BYCZKOWSKI KamilIII0OP
2679060BYSIEC DamianII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2689061BYTNAR ZbigniewV0OP
2699062BZOWY RafaIII008200132UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2709063CAL Olaf0OP
2719064CALA AdrianII1627LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2729065CEDOR TeodorII0OP
2739066CHMAJ Justyna0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2749067CHMIELARZ MichalIII0OP
2759068CHMIELARZ RyszardII+0OP
2769069CHMIELOWSKA MagdaII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
2779070CHOJNA MichaIV0OP
2789071CHOJNACKI Przemys豉wIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2799072CHROBAK PiotrIV0OP
2809073CHROMIAK ㄆkaszIV008200245KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
2819074CHROSTOWSKI JanV0OP
2829075CHRYC PiotrIII0OP
2839076CHUDZIK,Radoslaw0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
2849077CHWASTEK JuliuszIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
2859078CHYL Dawid0OP
2869079CIECIERSKI Maciej0OP
2879080CIEPAJ SzymonV0OP
2889081CIESLAK Alfred0OP
2899082CIE RyszardIII0OP
2909083CIPORA MariuszIII0OP
2919084CIUCKA Pawe0OP
2929085CRISTOFOLI NicoloIII0OP
2939086CYBA BartoszV0OP
2949087CYRYS Micha0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2959088CZAJA ㄆkasz0OP
2969089CZAKAJ JakubIII0OP
2979090CZANGULEIT Dawid0OP
2989091CZAPLICKI MarcinIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
2999092CZAPLICKI MariuszIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3009093CZARNECKI Dawid0OP
3019094CZECH B豉瞠jV0OP
3029095CZECH JerzyIII008200298OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3039096CZECH JustynaIV008200066LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3049097CZECH TeodorIV0OP
3059098CZERKAWSKI LeszekII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3069099CZERKAWSKI ZbigniewII0OP
3079100CZERKAWSKI Zdzis豉wII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3089101CZULAK Stefan0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3099103DACHOWSKI MarianII1892LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3109104DAWIDZIAK AndrzejIII0OP
3119105DEC ㄆkasz0OP
3129106DEC MariuszV0OP
3139107DEMBI垶KI LudwikII0KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3149108DEREJ J霩efII0OP
3159109DERELA Alicja0OP
3169110DERE MichaV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3179111DERNOWICZ WiktorII0OP
3189112DI MARE DonatoII0OP
3199113DLUGOSZ SzymonIII0OP
3209114DOBROWOLSKI AaronII008200060LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3219115DOBROWOLSKI EmilII008200061LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3229116DOBRZYNIECKI PiotrIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3239117DOLI垶KI Bart這miejV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3249118DOLI垶KI KamilV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3259119DOLI垶KI TomaszIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3269120DOLNICKI Marek0OP
3279121DOMALEWSKI KrzysztofIII0OP
3289122DOROBA JanII1349OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3299123DRAB Justyna0OP
3309124DRANKA MarekII0OP
3319125DROCHOMIRECKI PrzemekII0OP
3329126DROZDOWSKI LeszekIII0OP
3339127DRZA RyszardII0OP
3349128DUBAS MichaV0OP
3359129DUCHNOWSKA Ma貪orzata0OP
3369130DUCHNOWSKI Jakub0OP
3379131DUCHNOWSKI TadeuszII0OP
3389132DUDEK KoletaIII008200197"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
3399133DUMA ㄆkaszIII0OP
3409134DURKACZ Jaros豉wIII0OP
3419135DWORECKI ZbigniewII0OP
3429136DYRDA KarolinaIV008200209OP
3439137DYWAN KrzysztofII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3449138DZIANKOWSKI RyszardII0OP
3459139DZIDECZEK WitoldIII0OP
3469140DZIUBA ㄆkaszIV0OP
3479141DZIUBACKI S豉womirII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3489142DZIUROWSKI MichaIV0OP
3499144FOLMER AdrianIII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3509145FRANECKI MaciejIII0OP
3519146FRASEK ㄆkaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3529147FUCHS TomaszIII008200250OP
3539148FURGOL Alina0OP
3549149FURGOL BarbaraII0OP
3559150GACZEWSKI PaweV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3569151GADZIK TomaszV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
3579152GAJEK Jaros豉wIV0OP
3589153GALACKA Karolina008200046OP
3599154GALACKI Les豉wII008200211OP
3609156GALECKI Olaf0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3619157GALLA KazimierzII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
3629158GAMON PiotrII0OP
3639159GARCARZ DamianV0OP
3649160GASIOR Aleksandra0OP
3659161GATNIKIEWICZ TomaszIV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
3669162GAWINEK Adam0OP
3679163GAWLIK Hubert0OP
3689164GAWLIK IrenaIII0OP
3699165GAWLIK Mi這szV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
3709166GAWRO垶KA Anna0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3719167G牞CZAK GrzegorzII0OP
3729168G牞CZAK JakubIV0OP
3739169GERLACH DariuszIV0OP
3749170GIBAx ArkadiuszIII0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3759171GIBAx KrzysztofIII008200118OP
3769172GLOGOWSKI GrzegorzIII008200191KKSz "Szach" K璠zierzyn-Ko幢eOP
3779173GLOMBIK JozefV0OP
3789174GLOMBIK MonikaV0OP
3799175GOCEK KarolinaIV0OP
3809176GOCZO GerardII0OP
3819177GOLDYN JanII0OP
3829178GOLEBIOWSKI BronislawII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3839179GORA ArturIII0OP
3849180GORCZY垶KI JerzyII008200299OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
3859181GORECKI MarcinV0OP
3869182GORNICKA Natasza0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3879183GORNICKI Maciej0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3889184GORNY TomaszIV0OP
3899185GORSKA Katarzyna0OP
3909186GRABOWIECKI KamilV0OP
3919187GRABOWSKI Bartosz0OP
3929188GRABOWSKI Marek0OP
3939189GRECH Jerzy0OP
3949190GRONDECKI GrzegorzIV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
3959191GRONOWSKA AgnieszkaIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
3969192GRUSZKA JanII0OP
3979193GRYCZALOWSKA Anna0OP
3989194GRZEGORZAK Michal0OP
3999195GRZESIAK JanV0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4009196GUMIENIAK MichaIII0OP
4019197HABER MartynaV0OP
4029198HAGIEL MariuszII0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4039199HAMRYSZAK Miros豉wII147908200019UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4049200HEFFNER JakubII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4059201HERTEL Justyna0OP
4069202HIBNER AdrianIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4079203HNYDIUK JanII0OP
4089204HOROSZCZAK Arkadiusz0OP
4099205HOSZOWSKA Gra篡naII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4109206HUREK TomaszIV0OP
4119207IDZIKOWSKI RomualdII008200213OP
4129208INDYK Piotr0OP
4139209INDYK WojciechII0OP
4149210INKENDYKER ArkadiuszII0OP
4159211JACEWSKI BoleslawII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4169212JACHYM Krzysztof FOTOIII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4179213JAGIEΜ AnnaII0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4189214JAHN Miros豉w0OP
4199215JAKIEL WojciechIV0OP
4209216JAKUSZEWSKA Dominika0OP
4219217JAKUSZEWSKA Magdalena0OP
4229218JAMINSKI DanielIV0OP
4239219JAMROZ AleksandraIII0OP
4249220JANCZURA ㄆkaszV0OP
4259221JANIA MichalIV0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4269222JANIAK AnielaII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4279223JANISZYN StanislawIII0OP
4289224JANKOWSKA KatarzynaIII0OP
4299225JANKOWSKI AndrzejII1328"Strzelec" Strzelce OpolskieOP
4309226JANTAS KrzysztofIII0LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota DolnaOP
4319227JANUSZKIEWICZ KarolinaIII0OP
4329229JARZBINSKI Marian0OP
4339230JARZYCKI RudolfII1761LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4349231JASINSKI LukaszIV0OP
4359232JASINSKI PiotrV0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4369233JASKOWIEC GrzegorzIV0OP
4379234JASKOWIEC IzabelaIII0OP
4389235JASKOWIEC NataliaIII0OP
4399236JAWORSKI B豉瞠jIV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4409237JEZIERSKI RobertII0OP
4419238JURKIEWICZ PiotrV0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4429239JURKOWSKI Kamil0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4439240JURKOWSKI KazimierzII0OP
4449241JUSZCZYNSKI MaciejIV0OP
4459242KAC KasandraIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4469243KACHEL PaweII008200152LZS "Victoria" Chr騥ciceOP
4479244KACPERSKA Anna0OP
4489245KACPERSKI Mariusz0OP
4499247KACZOROWSKI RyszardII0OP
4509248KADZIOLKA AndrzejIII0OP
4519249KADZIOLKA KrzysztofIV0OP
4529251KARLESZKO PiotrII1686OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4539252KARPOWICZ Milosz0LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4549253KASPERCZYK BeataII1417KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4559254KASPERCZYK Dominik FOTOII1681KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4569255KASZYCKI SylwesterII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4579256KAWALEC TymoteuszV0OP
4589257KAZMIERCZAK JacekII0OP
4599258KAZULA RafalV0OP
4609259KEDZIERSKI ArturIII0OP
4619260K犵ZIORA Bart這miejII0OKSz "Spo貫m" OpoleOP
4629261KENDZIA Ma貪orzataIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4639262KERN RudolfII0OP
4649263KIESLICH ㄆkaszIV0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4659264KIJAK PiotrIII0OP
4669265KIJEK Andrzej0OP
4679266KILAR EwaIII008200127SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4689267KILAR Ma貪orzata008200128SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4699268KIRYCZUK ArturII155308200106UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4709269KITA Bart這miej0LZS "Goniec" KluczborkOP
4719270KLIMEK Piotr FOTOI183508200005UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4729271KLIMOWICZ Boles豉wIV0OP
4739272KNAPIK Karina0OP
4749273KOCHMAN Aleksandra0OP
4759274KOCON MartynaIV0OP
4769275KOCWIN Sebastian0OP
4779276KOKOSZKA Mieczys豉w FOTOII008200158LKS "Zarzewie" PrudnikOP
4789277KOLODZIEJ BogdanI1772OP
4799278KOMANDER Adrian0OP
4809279KOMARNICKI Wojciech0OP
4819280KOMAROW Miko豉jII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4829282KONIOR ArkadiuszIII0OP
4839284KOPEC AndrzejIII0OP
4849285KOPERKIEWICZ Nika0UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4859286KOPICA Paulina FOTOK195908200007UKS "Rod這" OpoleOP
4869287KOPYLOWSKI MarekIII0SKS ORLIK BrzegOP
4879288KOREJWO Bronis豉wIII0OKKFSiT "Cross" OpoleOP
4889289KORNATOWSKI Mariusz0OP
4899290KOSELAK Ireneusz0OP
4909292KOWAL RyszardII0OP
4919293KOWALEWSKI ㄆkasz0OP
4929294KOWALSKA Iwona0OP
4939295KOWALSKI EdwardIII0KS "Nysa" NiSOP
4949296KOWALSKI JerzyII0OP
4959297KOWCUN MaciejV0OP
4969298KOWCUN TomaszIV0OP
4979299KOWOLIK ZbigniewIV0OP
4989300KOZA AgnieszkaIII0OP
4999301KOZIOL Anna0OP
5009302KOZIOL PiotrV0OP

   [1] 2 3  >  >>

Logowanie
Nazwa U篡tkownika

Has這



Zapomniane has這?
Wy郵emy nowe, kliknij TUTAJ.
Wyszukiwarka

Szukaj w:

Ci庵u znak闚:


Copyright PZSZach © 2006